Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 71:05 | 8876 | ||
2. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 79:39 | + 8:34 | 7969 | |
3. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 81:41 | + 10:36 | 7754 | |
4. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:32 | + 11:27 | 7664 | |
5. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:11 | + 12:06 | 7596 | |
6. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 84:52 | + 13:47 | 7417 | |
7. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:16 | + 15:11 | 7269 | |
8. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 86:57 | + 15:52 | 7197 | |
9. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 88:16 | + 17:11 | 7057 | |
10. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:52 | + 17:47 | 6994 | |
11. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 89:40 | + 18:35 | 6909 | |
12. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:45 | + 18:40 | 6900 | |
13. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 90:18 | + 19:13 | 6842 | |
14. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 91:44 | + 20:39 | 6691 | |
15. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:39 | + 23:34 | 6382 | |
16. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | SK Praga | 95:32 | + 24:27 | 6288 | |
17. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:23 | + 25:18 | 6198 | |
18. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 101:19 | + 30:14 | 5676 | |
19. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 102:14 | + 31:09 | 5579 | |
20. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | KOB Tretra Praha | 104:10 | + 33:05 | 5375 | |
21. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 110:55 | + 39:50 | 4660 | |
22. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 114:48 | + 43:43 | 4249 | |
23. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 115:34 | + 44:29 | 4168 | |
24. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 116:52 | + 45:47 | 4030 | |
25. | Penzkofer Julia | 60006 | SV Mietraching DE | 123:59 | + 52:54 | ||
26. | Skoupá Vendula | STE0152 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 129:20 | + 58:15 | 2711 |