Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 39:41 | ||
2. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:31 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Adrienn Kalocsai | 190006 | TTT | 41:20 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 43:37 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:07 | + 4:26 | |
6. | Nykodýmová Monika | TBM6870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:00 | + 8:19 | |
7. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 49:34 | + 9:53 | |
8. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:37 | + 9:56 | |
9. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:52 | + 11:11 | |
10. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:08 | + 11:27 | |
11. | Éva Federics | 190002 | TTT | 52:34 | + 12:53 | |
12. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 54:58 | + 15:17 | |
13. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:14 | + 15:33 | |
14. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 56:05 | + 16:24 | |
15. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 56:50 | + 17:09 | |
16. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | OK Jihlava | 57:51 | + 18:10 | |
17. | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 59:42 | + 20:01 | |
18. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 60:03 | + 20:22 | |
19. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | OK Dobříš | 61:12 | + 21:31 | |
20. | Švancárová Helena | KSU7252 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 61:46 | + 22:05 | |
21. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:40 | + 22:59 | |
22. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 62:59 | + 23:18 | |
23. | Honsová Jitka | ZBP7352 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 63:37 | + 23:56 | |
24. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | OK Dobříš | 63:59 | + 24:18 | |
25. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:11 | + 24:30 | |
26. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | SKOB Zlín | 69:19 | + 29:38 | |
27. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 69:30 | + 29:49 | |
28. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:02 | + 30:21 | |
29. | Pavlová Libuše | MOV7451 | SKOB Ostrava | 70:26 | + 30:45 | |
30. | Mašatová Zora | 470002 | Český Brod | 75:50 | + 36:09 | |
31. | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | OK Jihlava | 92:08 | + 52:27 |