Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:42 | ||
2. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 17:41 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:59 | + 1:17 | |
4. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:23 | + 1:41 | |
5. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:34 | + 1:52 | |
6. | Hanuš Karel | HOS6701 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 18:49 | + 2:07 | |
7. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 18:58 | + 2:16 | |
8. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | OB Vamberk | 19:03 | + 2:21 | |
9. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 19:17 | + 2:35 | |
10. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:41 | + 3:59 | |
11. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 20:50 | + 4:08 | |
12. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:19 | + 4:37 | |
13. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:25 | + 4:43 | |
14. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:36 | + 4:54 | |
15. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:59 | + 5:17 | |
16. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:08 | + 5:26 | |
17. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 22:37 | + 5:55 | |
18. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 22:52 | + 6:10 | |
19. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 24:15 | + 7:33 | |
20. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:02 | + 8:20 | |
21. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:08 | + 8:26 | |
22. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 25:30 | + 8:48 | |
23. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:15 | + 9:33 | |
24. | Maršoun Petr | SHK7303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:29 | + 9:47 | |
25. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:32 | + 9:50 | |
26. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:52 | + 10:10 | |
27. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 28:12 | + 11:30 | |
28. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 33:00 | + 16:18 | |
29. | Šípek Jaroslav | LPU7422 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:53 | + 17:11 | |
30. | Košek Martin | SHK7301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:30 | + 18:48 | |
31. | Tichý Pavel | KOR6801 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 41:57 | + 25:15 | |
32. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:50 | + 27:08 | |
Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |