Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | 53:13 | ||
2. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53:39 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 55:18 | + 2:05 | |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:55 | + 4:42 | |
5. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 60:22 | + 7:09 | |
6. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 60:47 | + 7:34 | |
7. | Ošmera Jakub | SKM7800 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:10 | + 7:57 | |
8. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:14 | + 9:01 | |
9. | Marek Martin | VIC7624 | OB Vizovice | 62:16 | + 9:03 | |
10. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:56 | + 10:43 | |
11. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 64:05 | + 10:52 | |
12. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 65:21 | + 12:08 | |
13. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:27 | + 12:14 | |
14. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 65:41 | + 12:28 | |
15. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 66:48 | + 13:35 | |
16. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:02 | + 13:49 | |
17. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 67:14 | + 14:01 | |
18. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:50 | + 14:37 | |
19. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:31 | + 15:18 | |
20. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | SKOB Zlín | 69:01 | + 15:48 | |
21. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | SKOB Zlín | 71:42 | + 18:29 | |
22. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:40 | + 19:27 | |
23. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 72:56 | + 19:43 | |
24. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:54 | + 20:41 | |
25. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 74:51 | + 21:38 | |
26. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 77:46 | + 24:33 | |
27. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 78:42 | + 25:29 | |
28. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | OB Vizovice | 80:09 | + 26:56 | |
29. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:55 | + 28:42 | |
30. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:02 | + 30:49 | |
31. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:08 | + 31:55 | |
32. | Novotný Marek | TZL7301 | SKOB Zlín | 85:19 | + 32:06 | |
33. | Musil Radek | 0020001 | Musil | 86:24 | + 33:11 | |
34. | Sedláček Břetislav | TBM7529 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:07 | + 33:54 | |
35. | Linhart Michal | XBM7801 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 90:19 | + 37:06 | |
36. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:42 | + 40:29 | |
37. | Račanský Martin | 0190001 | Neregistrovaný | 94:50 | + 41:37 | |
38. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:29 | + 44:16 | |
39. | Vaculín Petr | 0290001 | Rychlá bota | 102:10 | + 48:57 | |
40. | Baláč Radek | 0180002 | Baláčovi | 116:28 | + 63:15 | |
Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |