Kategorie: H35L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | C | OK Dobříš | 83:08 | |
2. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | C | SK Studenec | 83:44 | + 0:36 |
3. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | C | Matfyz Praha | 83:55 | + 0:47 |
4. | Skripnik Ondřej | FSP7502 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 83:57 | + 0:49 |
5. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 84:33 | + 1:25 |
6. | Čermák Radek | PGP6405 | C | SK Praga | 87:26 | + 4:18 |
7. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 89:11 | + 6:03 |
8. | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | C | OK Dobříš | 91:13 | + 8:05 |
9. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 91:20 | + 8:12 |
10. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 92:24 | + 9:16 |
11. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | C | KOB Kladno | 95:32 | + 12:24 |
12. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 96:18 | + 13:10 |
13. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | C | Matfyz Praha | 96:59 | + 13:51 |
14. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | C | USK Praha | 97:20 | + 14:12 |
15. | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:35 | + 14:27 |
16. | Matějka Hynek | TAP7610 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 97:52 | + 14:44 |
17. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | C | SK Praga | 98:29 | + 15:21 |
18. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 99:21 | + 16:13 |
19. | Lesisz Kamil | 0310001 | UNTS | 99:44 | + 16:36 | |
20. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:48 | + 16:40 |
21. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:14 | + 17:06 |
22. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | C | KOB Kladno | 101:11 | + 18:03 |
23. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 101:21 | + 18:13 |
24. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:12 | + 20:04 |
25. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 106:02 | + 22:54 |
26. | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 107:41 | + 24:33 |
27. | Lukeš Zdeněk | 0040002 | Outdoor Praha | 107:54 | + 24:46 | |
28. | Tomášek Jakub | FSP7613 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 108:16 | + 25:08 |
29. | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | C | Čepíci | 114:57 | + 31:49 |
30. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 118:11 | + 35:03 |
31. | Pavlík Mojmír | PDY8102 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 121:15 | + 38:07 |
32. | Silovský Tomáš | 0170001 | Říčany | 122:00 | + 38:52 | |
33. | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | C | OK Dobříš | 122:22 | + 39:14 |
34. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 125:21 | + 42:13 |
35. | Švorc Martin | 6KC7100 | Neregistrovaní | 128:39 | + 45:31 | |
36. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 140:31 | + 57:23 |
37. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | C | OK Dobříš | 140:45 | + 57:37 |
38. | Fiala Jan | DOR7802 | C | OK Dobříš | 150:28 | + 67:20 |
39. | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | C | SKOB Slaný | 162:52 | + 79:44 |
40. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | C | SKOB Slaný | 166:16 | + 83:08 |
41. | Bém Robert | EKP7703 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 168:20 | + 85:12 |
42. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 169:11 | + 86:03 |
43. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | C | SKOB Slaný | 197:18 | + 114:10 |
Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Hoke Petr | 0050010 | Klub dobré zprávy | DISK |