Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:53 | 8625 | ||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:13 | + 1:20 | 8330 | |
3. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 38:44 | + 1:51 | 8216 | |
4. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 39:16 | + 2:23 | 8098 | |
5. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:43 | + 3:50 | 7778 | |
6. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:11 | + 4:18 | 7674 | |
7. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:22 | + 4:29 | 7634 | |
8. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:25 | + 5:32 | 7402 | |
9. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:07 | + 6:14 | 7247 | |
10. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:13 | + 7:20 | 7004 | |
11. | Cych Agnieszka | 17P9951 | WKS Śląsk | 44:30 | + 7:37 | ||
12. | Pabich Maria | 66P7606 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 45:40 | + 8:47 | ||
13. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 46:22 | + 9:29 | ||
14. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:31 | + 11:38 | 6053 | |
15. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:24 | + 12:31 | 5857 | |
16. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 49:44 | + 12:51 | 5784 | |
17. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:39 | + 13:46 | 5581 | |
18. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 50:47 | + 13:54 | 5552 | |
19. | Hošeková Vanda | TBM9696 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:08 | + 15:15 | 5253 | |
20. | Ciesiółka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:53 | + 16:00 | 5087 | |
21. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 54:41 | + 17:48 | 4689 | |
22. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 56:32 | + 19:39 | 4280 | |
23. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:49 | + 19:56 | 4217 | |
24. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:53 | + 22:00 | 3760 | |
25. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 58:58 | + 22:05 | 3742 | |
26. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 60:31 | + 23:38 | 3399 | |
27. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 63:00 | + 26:07 | 2850 | |
28. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:31 | + 28:38 | 2294 | |
29. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 66:52 | + 29:59 | ||
30. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 75:01 | + 38:08 | 193 | |
MS | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:45 | + 9:52 | 0 |