Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 32:45 | 8391 | |
2. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 35:03 | + 2:18 | 7856 |
3. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 35:24 | + 2:39 | 7774 |
4. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 36:40 | + 3:55 | 7479 |
5. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 36:45 | + 4:00 | 7460 |
6. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 37:09 | + 4:24 | 7367 |
7. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:16 | + 4:31 | 7340 |
8. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:55 | + 5:10 | 7188 |
9. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 39:42 | + 6:57 | 6773 |
9. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:42 | + 6:57 | 6773 |
11. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:34 | + 7:49 | 6571 |
12. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:07 | + 8:22 | 6443 |
13. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:18 | + 9:33 | 6168 |
14. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 42:30 | + 9:45 | 6121 |
15. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:33 | + 9:48 | 6110 |
16. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 43:14 | + 10:29 | 5951 |
17. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 43:15 | + 10:30 | 5947 |
18. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:16 | + 10:31 | 5943 |
19. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:32 | + 10:47 | 5881 |
20. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | C | OB Strakonice | 45:10 | + 12:25 | 5501 |
21. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:00 | + 14:15 | 5074 |
22. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:02 | + 14:17 | 5066 |
23. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:21 | + 14:36 | 4993 |
24. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | C | SOBSA | 47:39 | + 14:54 | 4923 |
25. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | B | OK Jihlava | 47:56 | + 15:11 | 4857 |
26. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 48:00 | + 15:15 | 4841 |
27. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | C | OB Strakonice | 48:04 | + 15:19 | 4826 |
28. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | C | TJ Růžená | 48:27 | + 15:42 | 4737 |
29. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:06 | + 16:21 | 4585 |
30. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 49:25 | + 16:40 | 4512 |
31. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:32 | + 16:47 | 4484 |
32. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | C | SC vebr-sport | 50:13 | + 17:28 | 4325 |
33. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 50:36 | + 17:51 | 4236 |
34. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:37 | + 17:52 | 4232 |
35. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 50:56 | + 18:11 | 4159 |
36. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 51:29 | + 18:44 | 4031 |
37. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 52:09 | + 19:24 | ||
38. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | B | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:11 | + 19:26 | 3868 |
39. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 52:23 | + 19:38 | 3821 |
40. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:21 | + 20:36 | 3596 |
41. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 53:34 | + 20:49 | 3546 |
42. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 54:24 | + 21:39 | 3352 |
43. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | C | SOBSA | 54:57 | + 22:12 | 3224 |
44. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | C | OK Jihlava | 56:35 | + 23:50 | 2844 |
45. | Čermák Marek | RUZ0001 | C | TJ Růžená | 57:34 | + 24:49 | 2615 |
46. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 60:19 | + 27:34 | 1975 |
47. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 64:10 | + 31:25 | 1078 |
48. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 65:01 | + 32:16 | 881 |
49. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 82:16 | + 49:31 | 0 |
50. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | C | OK Jihlava | 86:04 | + 53:19 | 0 |
51. | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | C | TJ Růžená | 87:31 | + 54:46 | 0 |
52. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 92:24 | + 59:39 | 0 |
Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |