Kategorie: D55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | OB Vamberk | 50:25 | ||
2. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:39 | + 5:14 | |
3. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | OK Jilemnice | 56:02 | + 5:37 | |
4. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:24 | + 6:59 | |
5. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | USK Praha | 57:59 | + 7:34 | |
6. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 59:05 | + 8:40 | |
7. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:06 | + 8:41 | |
8. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 59:28 | + 9:03 | |
9. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | OK Chrastava | 61:34 | + 11:09 | |
10. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:37 | + 11:12 | |
11. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:48 | + 11:23 | |
12. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 62:28 | + 12:03 | |
13. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:31 | + 12:06 | |
14. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:39 | + 14:14 | |
15. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:48 | + 14:23 | |
16. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:48 | + 15:23 | |
17. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 65:51 | + 15:26 | |
18. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | SK Praga | 69:08 | + 18:43 | |
19. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | OK Chrastava | 69:41 | + 19:16 | |
20. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:37 | + 20:12 | |
21. | Wagner Martina | 1VD6450 | SG Zittau Süd | 70:50 | + 20:25 | |
22. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 72:54 | + 22:29 | |
23. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:13 | + 25:48 | |
24. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:45 | + 26:20 | |
25. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | OK Doksy | 83:01 | + 32:36 | |
26. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:50 | + 33:25 | |
27. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:09 | + 34:44 | |
28. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | SK OK 24 Praha | 85:25 | + 35:00 | |
29. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:52 | + 49:27 | |
30. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 112:46 | + 62:21 | |
31. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | OK Chrastava | 121:57 | + 71:32 | |
Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | DISK | |||
Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
Trdá Iva | KPY5850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK |