Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:55 | 8471 | |
2. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:46 | + 1:51 | 8257 |
3. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 73:22 | + 3:27 | 8073 |
4. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:31 | + 3:36 | 8056 |
5. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:28 | + 7:33 | 7600 |
6. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:35 | + 8:40 | 7471 |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:50 | + 9:55 | 7327 |
8. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:15 | + 11:20 | 7164 |
9. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:17 | + 12:22 | 7045 |
10. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:26 | + 12:31 | 7027 |
11. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:42 | + 13:47 | 6881 |
12. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:30 | + 14:35 | 6789 |
13. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 87:03 | + 17:08 | 6495 |
14. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:05 | + 18:10 | 6376 |
15. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:35 | + 19:40 | 6203 |
16. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:01 | + 20:06 | 6153 |
17. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 90:23 | + 20:28 | 6110 |
18. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 92:05 | + 22:10 | 5914 |
19. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:37 | + 24:42 | 5622 |
20. | Pešík Marek | 92X8301 | Jizerky | 98:47 | + 28:52 | ||
21. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 105:01 | + 35:06 | 4423 |
22. | Kočíb Jiří | TJN9602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 106:27 | + 36:32 | 4258 |
23. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:00 | + 37:05 | 4194 |
24. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | 107:30 | + 37:35 | ||
25. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 109:43 | + 39:48 | 3881 |
25. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:43 | + 39:48 | 3881 |
27. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 111:00 | + 41:05 | 3733 |
28. | Novák Jan | VLI9300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 130:38 | + 60:43 | 1469 |
29. | Zatloukal Václav | TUR8703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 146:45 | + 76:50 | 0 |
30. | Čeřovský Marek | TJN8800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 197:33 | + 127:38 | 0 |
Mikula Jan | TJN8900 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |