Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:44 | ||
2. | PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo | 680001 | 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU | 58:10 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Lusky Gregor | 0840008 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 59:14 | + 3:30 | |
4. | LAURET JOCELIN | 410001 | 041 - AS SAMOIS | 61:19 | + 5:35 | |
5. | LECLERC Nicolas | 710003 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 62:22 | + 6:38 | |
6. | Villar-Thiery Aubin | 260003 | 026 - Noyon CO | 62:41 | + 6:57 | |
7. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:04 | + 7:20 | |
8. | Budrys Dziugas | 760002 | 076 - Sakas OSK | 66:29 | + 10:45 | |
9. | Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 67:11 | + 11:27 | |
10. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:18 | + 14:34 | |
11. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:51 | + 15:07 | |
12. | Weber Maxmilian | 1000003 | 100 - NNN | 74:51 | + 19:07 | |
13. | Lucassen Thomas | 840001 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 77:20 | + 21:36 | |
14. | Sinkunas Gvidas | 390002 | 039 - Dainava OK | 79:09 | + 23:25 | |
15. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 79:44 | + 24:00 | |
16. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:43 | + 27:59 | |
17. | Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | 88:43 | + 32:59 | |
18. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:23 | + 41:39 | |
19. | Sliuzelis Mykolas | 390003 | 039 - Dainava OK | 97:48 | + 42:04 | |
20. | Maly Rostislav | VEY - YETTI Vejprty | 111:53 | + 56:09 | ||
21. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 114:06 | + 58:22 | |
22. | Martín Antonio | 660009 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 121:20 | + 65:36 | |
23. | Espigares Eloy | 660007 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 131:00 | + 75:16 | |
Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Žák Jakub | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:18 | ||
2. | Rakovitsa Dmitrii | 940001 | 094 - Moscompass | 61:50 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Hoffmann Noah | 370001 | 037 - Mariagerfjord OK | 66:15 | + 5:57 | |
4. | Zigelejus Vejus | 30010 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 67:13 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Blot Timothy | 27F0400 | L.O. Sanchey | 68:28 | + 8:10 | |
6. | LAUVERGNE Noa | 710006 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 68:54 | + 8:36 | |
7. | Hnilica Hannes | 25A0400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 70:05 | + 9:47 | |
8. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 70:14 | + 9:56 | |
9. | Wieser Lukas | 25A0401 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 71:38 | + 11:20 | |
10. | Lucassen Frank | 840002 | 084 - ESV Dresden | 74:27 | + 14:09 | |
11. | Conway Adam | 850001 | 085 - Guildford Orienteers | 74:46 | + 14:28 | |
12. | Botond Molnár | 14H0300 | MTBO Hungary | 75:10 | + 14:52 | |
13. | BLARASIN Thomas | 380014 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 76:04 | + 15:46 | |
14. | Lukosius Nojus | 30009 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 76:23 | + 16:05 | |
15. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:16 | + 16:58 | |
16. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 79:13 | + 18:55 | |
17. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 79:41 | + 19:23 | |
18. | Vayssat Mathieu | 240003 | 024 - Noyon CO | 82:31 | + 22:13 | |
19. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 84:03 | + 23:45 | |
20. | Espigares Noel | 660006 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 85:06 | + 24:48 | |
21. | Denoual Maxence | 240002 | 024 - Noyon CO | 86:57 | + 26:39 | |
22. | GONCAILLE Léo | 240005 | 024 - Noyon CO | 95:40 | + 35:22 | |
23. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 98:32 | + 38:14 | |
24. | Hansen Patrick Reibert | 550002 | 055 - Allerod OK | 100:22 | + 40:04 | |
25. | Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | MTBO Hungary | 117:25 | + 57:07 | |
26. | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 153:25 | + 93:07 | |
27. | Pais Mihkel | 790003 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 156:12 | + 95:54 | |
Wieser Niklas | 210002 | 021 - HSV PINKAFELD | 68:31 | + 8:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 71:51 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 71:53 | + 0:02 | |
3. | DEMARET JOLY Albin | 380005 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 74:32 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 74:38 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Steinthal Thomas | 110001 | 011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 75:21 | + 3:30 | |
6. | Rieder Noah | 140005 | 014 - Swiss Team | 76:41 | + 4:50 | |
7. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 380003 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 77:21 | + 5:30 | |
8. | Norgaard Mikkel | 650004 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 77:26 | + 5:35 | |
9. | schortanner clement | 310001 | 031 - RAMBO | 81:12 | + 9:21 | |
10. | WYMER Kylian | 700002 | 070 - BALISE 25 | 82:29 | + 10:38 | |
11. | DERIAZ Roméo | 380004 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 82:43 | + 10:52 | |
12. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 30007 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 87:39 | + 15:48 | |
13. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 90:28 | + 18:37 | |
14. | Macijauskas Azuolas | 30008 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 92:40 | + 20:49 | |
15. | Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 95:17 | + 23:26 | |
BEDRY Jason | 380006 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | DISK | |||
Koffler Georg | 25A0101 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo | 380007 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | DISK | |||
Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:34 | ||
2. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:28 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:34 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Dallavalle Luca | 520001 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 87:39 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 87:53 | + 4:19 | |
6. | Pinsard Florian | 290003 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 87:54 | + 4:20 | |
7. | Tomaszewski Eduard | 910001 | 091 - west mtbo team | 89:35 | + 6:01 | |
8. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 89:45 | + 6:11 | |
9. | FUCHS Baptiste | 320001 | 032 - COCS 73 | 90:18 | + 6:44 | |
10. | Waldmann Andreas | 39A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 90:19 | + 6:45 | |
11. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 90:41 | + 7:07 | |
12. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 90:48 | + 7:14 | |
13. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 90:50 | + 7:16 | |
14. | Schaffner Beat | 140002 | 014 - Swiss Team | 91:15 | + 7:41 | |
15. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 91:50 | + 8:16 | |
16. | Deriaz Samson | 200001 | 020 - ADOC | 91:57 | + 8:23 | |
17. | Stryzhak Artem | 40001 | 004 - UKR mtb-o team | 92:15 | + 8:41 | |
18. | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 30002 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 93:00 | + 9:26 | |
19. | POURRE Jérémi | 670001 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 93:27 | + 9:53 | |
20. | Friis Oliver | 20002 | 002 - Horsens OK | 94:00 | + 10:26 | |
21. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:30 | + 10:56 | |
22. | Marques Daniel | 10001 | 001 - COC | 94:43 | + 11:09 | |
23. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 250001 | 025 - COCOLMAR | 95:11 | + 11:37 | |
24. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:24 | + 11:50 | |
25. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 95:42 | + 12:08 | |
26. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 97:24 | + 13:50 | |
27. | Garde Yoann | 800002 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 97:47 | + 14:13 | |
28. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:09 | + 14:35 | |
29. | Bettega Fabiano | 520005 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 98:29 | + 14:55 | |
30. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:17 | + 15:43 | |
31. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:36 | + 16:02 | |
32. | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 99:51 | + 16:17 | |
33. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 490003 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 99:55 | + 16:21 | |
34. | Courtois Yoann | 27F9400 | L.O. Sanchey | 100:12 | + 16:38 | |
35. | Guelennoc Thibaud | 290001 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 100:36 | + 17:02 | |
36. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:47 | + 17:13 | |
37. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 102:32 | + 18:58 | |
38. | Chousa Esteban Enrique | STB9802 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 103:42 | + 20:08 | |
39. | Heß Hendrik | 1090001 | 109 - USV TU Dresden | 103:51 | + 20:17 | |
40. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 104:10 | + 20:36 | |
41. | Turra Piero | 520002 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 104:45 | + 21:11 | |
42. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 104:56 | + 21:22 | |
43. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 105:15 | + 21:41 | |
44. | Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 105:56 | + 22:22 | |
45. | Khasanshyn Renat | 60001 | 006 - Myxomor | 106:06 | + 22:32 | |
46. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 106:19 | + 22:45 | |
47. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 106:47 | + 23:13 | |
48. | Marin Juanfra | 660001 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 107:34 | + 24:00 | |
49. | Roose Riivo | 300001 | 030 - Estonia | 107:35 | + 24:01 | |
50. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 108:24 | + 24:50 | |
51. | Souvray Clément | 200002 | 020 - ADOC | 108:44 | + 25:10 | |
52. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 108:48 | + 25:14 | |
53. | Gerasko Timofei | 1050001 | 105 - orient.nsk.ru | 109:13 | + 25:39 | |
54. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 110:16 | + 26:42 | |
55. | Exler Florian | 39A9201 | Austria MTBO Team | 111:35 | + 28:01 | |
56. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 113:48 | + 30:14 | |
57. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 114:56 | + 31:22 | |
58. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 115:17 | + 31:43 | |
59. | ZOLTAN TOTH | 920001 | 092 - Hungary MTBO | 115:26 | + 31:52 | |
60. | Anders Sebastian | 67D8400 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 116:51 | + 33:17 | |
61. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 117:20 | + 33:46 | |
62. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 120:54 | + 37:20 | |
63. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 122:10 | + 38:36 | |
64. | Becherer Robert | 67D8900 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 122:44 | + 39:10 | |
65. | Young Joel | 270001 | 027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien | 124:54 | + 41:20 | |
66. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 128:47 | + 45:13 | |
67. | Debray Paul | 500001 | 050 - BALISE 25 | 236:40 | + 153:06 | |
Rossetto Riccardo | 520006 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | DISK | |||
Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
TRUFFIER Thomas | 330002 | 033 - BOL D AIR | DISK | |||
Pinsard Nicolas | 620001 | 062 - BOL D AIR | DISK | |||
Brändli Simon | 140004 | 014 - Swiss Team | DISK | |||
Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 80:01 | ||
2. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 82:16 | + 2:15 | |
3. | MacLassen Johan | 280001 | 028 - Rold Skov OK | 83:30 | + 3:29 | |
4. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 83:39 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 84:13 | + 4:12 | |
6. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 84:32 | + 4:31 | |
7. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 85:53 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 86:02 | + 6:01 | |
9. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:53 | + 6:52 | |
10. | LONCHAMPT LOIC | 100001 | 010 - BALISE 25 | 87:01 | + 7:00 | |
11. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 87:37 | + 7:36 | |
12. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:22 | + 9:21 | |
13. | Jedlička Michal | XHK7309 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 89:25 | + 9:24 | |
14. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 89:42 | + 9:41 | |
15. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 93:15 | + 13:14 | |
16. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 94:43 | + 14:42 | |
17. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 95:54 | + 15:53 | |
18. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 96:24 | + 16:23 | |
19. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 99:20 | + 19:19 | |
20. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 99:40 | + 19:39 | |
21. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 100:23 | + 20:22 | |
22. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 101:01 | + 21:00 | |
23. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 101:48 | + 21:47 | |
24. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 101:52 | + 21:51 | |
25. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 104:32 | + 24:31 | |
26. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 104:56 | + 24:55 | |
27. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:35 | + 25:34 | |
28. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 106:13 | + 26:12 | |
29. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 106:24 | + 26:23 | |
30. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 106:39 | + 26:38 | |
31. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 109:24 | + 29:23 | |
32. | Levin Olexandr | 60004 | 006 - Myxomor | 109:32 | + 29:31 | |
33. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 110:16 | + 30:15 | |
34. | Drobnik Lukas | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 111:01 | + 31:00 | |
35. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 113:49 | + 33:48 | |
36. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 117:14 | + 37:13 | |
37. | Bazhanski Vitaly | 730001 | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 119:03 | + 39:02 | |
38. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | 139:15 | + 59:14 | |
39. | Pogorelčnik Primož | 45S8000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 145:09 | + 65:08 | |
40. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 148:28 | + 68:27 | |
Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 71:51 | ||
2. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 72:15 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:25 | + 0:34 | |
4. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 74:41 | + 2:50 | |
5. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 74:50 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:01 | + 3:10 | |
7. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 75:19 | + 3:28 | |
8. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 75:28 | + 3:37 | |
9. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 75:30 | + 3:39 | |
10. | Gebas Miroslav | XBM8102 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 77:44 | + 5:53 | |
11. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 79:26 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 80:24 | + 8:33 | |
13. | Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 80:30 | + 8:39 | |
14. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 82:04 | + 10:13 | |
15. | Zavrtálek Petr | SMR8401 | SNS Smržovka | 82:52 | + 11:01 | |
16. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:59 | + 12:08 | |
17. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 84:21 | + 12:30 | |
18. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 86:50 | + 14:59 | |
19. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 87:13 | + 15:22 | |
20. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 87:43 | + 15:52 | |
21. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:00 | + 16:09 | |
22. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:34 | + 17:43 | |
23. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 70001 | 007 - Dainava OK | 90:28 | + 18:37 | |
24. | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | 93:49 | + 21:58 | |
25. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 94:18 | + 22:27 | |
26. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:39 | + 22:48 | |
27. | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | SPORTICUS team | 96:11 | + 24:20 | |
28. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | 98:28 | + 26:37 | |
29. | Leitner Matej | 84S9100 | Akademik TU Košice | 99:30 | + 27:39 | |
30. | Szabo Gabor | 900001 | 090 - - | 111:17 | + 39:26 | |
31. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 120:51 | + 49:00 | |
32. | Kindermann Mike | 48D7202 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 127:05 | + 55:14 | |
Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Kurka Vojtěch | SMR8400 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thackray Ricky | 80001 | 008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers | 87:06 | ||
2. | Hansen Peter Reibert | 550001 | 055 - Allerod OK | 87:27 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Thiery Sébastien | 260001 | 026 - Noyon CO | 88:11 | + 1:05 | |
4. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 88:14 | + 1:08 | |
5. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:50 | + 2:44 | |
6. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 90:18 | + 3:12 | |
7. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 90:22 | + 3:16 | |
8. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 760001 | 076 - Sakas OSK | 91:22 | + 4:16 | |
9. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 91:58 | + 4:52 | |
10. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 92:06 | + 5:00 | |
11. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:55 | + 5:49 | |
12. | Lasmanis Martins | 470001 | 047 - Auseklis IK | 93:20 | + 6:14 | |
13. | Dudić Marko | 45S7100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 96:07 | + 9:01 | |
14. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:33 | + 9:27 | |
15. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 97:41 | + 10:35 | |
16. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 97:58 | + 10:52 | |
17. | Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 99:07 | + 12:01 | |
18. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 99:23 | + 12:17 | |
19. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 99:34 | + 12:28 | |
20. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 100:58 | + 13:52 | |
21. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 102:17 | + 15:11 | |
22. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | GIGANT Orienteering | 102:20 | + 15:14 | |
23. | Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | 102:40 | + 15:34 | |
24. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 103:09 | + 16:03 | |
25. | Marosffy Dániel | 640001 | 064 - Acres Wild | 105:24 | + 18:18 | |
26. | Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 105:27 | + 18:21 | |
27. | Naryshkin Mihail | 720001 | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 106:05 | + 18:59 | |
28. | Minchukov Alexander | 730002 | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 106:20 | + 19:14 | |
29. | Norgaard Morten | 650003 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 107:22 | + 20:16 | |
30. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 190001 | 019 - OK Fortuna | 107:36 | + 20:30 | |
31. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:11 | + 21:05 | |
32. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 108:44 | + 21:38 | |
33. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 490001 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 109:21 | + 22:15 | |
34. | Wenzel Falk | 1080001 | 108 - USV TU Dresden | 111:35 | + 24:29 | |
35. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 112:52 | + 25:46 | |
36. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 113:27 | + 26:21 | |
37. | Ranonis Gediminas | 150002 | 015 - OK Fortuna | 116:35 | + 29:29 | |
38. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 117:53 | + 30:47 | |
39. | Brinch Preben | 570001 | 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 120:05 | + 32:59 | |
40. | Uwe Röhner | 1QD7200 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 123:08 | + 36:02 | |
41. | Blot Johan | 27F7900 | L.O. Sanchey | 126:43 | + 39:37 | |
42. | Leclerc Laurent | 27F7901 | L.O. Sanchey | 136:42 | + 49:36 | |
43. | Sedashov Stanislav | 180001 | 018 - MTBO Odessa | 152:53 | + 65:47 | |
44. | Gladkovskyi Oleg | 60003 | 006 - Myxomor | 159:55 | + 72:49 | |
45. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 175:37 | + 88:31 | |
Pucherna Eduard | SJC7400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Rovensky Milan | TBM7711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID | 990001 | 099 - Los Angeles | DISK | |||
Žvirblis Arvydas | 90001 | 009 - OK Fortuna | DISK | |||
Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
Cuny Thibaut | 27F7902 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK | |||
Hauschild Steffen | 0840007 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 75:22 | ||
2. | Wieser Thomas | 210001 | 021 - HSV PINKAFELD | 76:19 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Fejk Zbyněk | 560001 | 056 - Rotující Kedluben | 77:46 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:30 | + 3:08 | |
5. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 78:32 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:48 | + 6:26 | |
7. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 82:12 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 82:50 | + 7:28 | |
9. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:48 | + 9:26 | |
10. | Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 85:38 | + 10:16 | |
11. | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 86:32 | + 11:10 | |
12. | Pročke Michal | 820001 | 082 - KMG Uhříněves | 86:39 | + 11:17 | |
13. | Pais Mart | 790001 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 87:18 | + 11:56 | |
14. | Horký Milan | 1020001 | 102 - VIP | 87:21 | + 11:59 | |
15. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:03 | + 16:41 | |
16. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 95:20 | + 19:58 | |
17. | Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:29 | + 21:07 | |
18. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 116:59 | + 41:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 370002 | 037 - Mariagerfjord OK | 62:49 | ||
2. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 710001 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 65:58 | + 3:09 | |
3. | Pinsard Fréderic | 290002 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 69:02 | + 6:13 | |
4. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 70:32 | + 7:43 | |
5. | DENAIX Michel | 380002 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 71:42 | + 8:53 | |
6. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 73:14 | + 10:25 | |
7. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:17 | + 11:28 | |
8. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 77:01 | + 14:12 | |
9. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 77:10 | + 14:21 | |
10. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 77:27 | + 14:38 | |
11. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 77:37 | + 14:48 | |
12. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 78:26 | + 15:37 | |
13. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 79:30 | + 16:41 | |
14. | Mahler Georges | 230001 | 023 - SCAPA Nancy | 79:49 | + 17:00 | |
14. | Pistora Nils | 50001 | 005 - Lunds OK | 79:49 | + 17:00 | |
16. | Denoual Jean-Luc | 240001 | 024 - Noyon CO | 80:05 | + 17:16 | |
17. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 80:07 | + 17:18 | |
18. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 80:11 | + 17:22 | |
19. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 80:14 | + 17:25 | |
20. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:26 | + 17:37 | |
21. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 80:56 | + 18:07 | |
22. | Kramer Klaus | 830001 | 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla | 81:01 | + 18:12 | |
23. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 81:57 | + 19:08 | |
24. | Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 82:04 | + 19:15 | |
25. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:39 | + 19:50 | |
26. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 82:59 | + 20:10 | |
27. | POURRE Alain | 670002 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 83:22 | + 20:33 | |
28. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 84:42 | + 21:53 | |
29. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 85:00 | + 22:11 | |
30. | Porstmann Roberto | 74D6101 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 86:36 | + 23:47 | |
31. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 86:41 | + 23:52 | |
32. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:36 | + 25:47 | |
33. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:53 | + 26:04 | |
34. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 89:15 | + 26:26 | |
35. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 89:22 | + 26:33 | |
36. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 93:30 | + 30:41 | |
37. | Dolezal Josef | VAM6101 | OB Vamberk | 93:42 | + 30:53 | |
38. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 94:24 | + 31:35 | |
39. | LORANG François | 710007 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 96:32 | + 33:43 | |
40. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 97:02 | + 34:13 | |
41. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 99:31 | + 36:42 | |
42. | Inácio Serralheiro | 001 - COC | 99:50 | + 37:01 | ||
43. | guillot bruno | 450001 | 045 - VHSO | 101:04 | + 38:15 | |
44. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 101:09 | + 38:20 | |
45. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 101:42 | + 38:53 | |
46. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 102:26 | + 39:37 | |
47. | Vayssat Gilles | 240004 | 024 - Noyon CO | 104:02 | + 41:13 | |
48. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 106:21 | + 43:32 | |
49. | Melcher Michael | 25A6200 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 106:23 | + 43:34 | |
50. | Vaupel Andreas | 690001 | 069 - Eisleber RC | 106:48 | + 43:59 | |
51. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 107:12 | + 44:23 | |
52. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 113:05 | + 50:16 | |
53. | José Silva | 10003 | 001 - COC | 115:07 | + 52:18 | |
54. | Moriana Lucas | 930001 | 093 - Veleta | 120:56 | + 58:07 | |
55. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 121:48 | + 58:59 | |
56. | Stoeckel Arnd | 97D6201 | USV Jena | 134:38 | + 71:49 | |
57. | Espigares Manuel | 660008 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 135:38 | + 72:49 | |
Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherry Bob | 11G5701 | GB MTBO squad | 62:51 | ||
2. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 63:30 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Mueller Peter | 1030001 | 103 - Peter Müller Sport | 64:01 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 64:02 | + 1:11 | |
5. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 66:56 | + 4:05 | |
6. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 70:09 | + 7:18 | |
7. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | 70:27 | + 7:36 | |
8. | Döhler Bernd | 600001 | 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 71:26 | + 8:35 | |
9. | Nielsen Jorgen | 340006 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 73:30 | + 10:39 | |
10. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 74:05 | + 11:14 | |
11. | GARCIN Franck | 330004 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 75:09 | + 12:18 | |
12. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 75:18 | + 12:27 | |
13. | Norman Stuart | 740001 | 074 - BAOC | 75:43 | + 12:52 | |
14. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 76:26 | + 13:35 | |
15. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 76:28 | + 13:37 | |
16. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 78:14 | + 15:23 | |
17. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 79:13 | + 16:22 | |
18. | HERMET Andre | 380001 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 82:12 | + 19:21 | |
19. | Sutherland Jim | 480001 | 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley | 82:13 | + 19:22 | |
20. | Legrand Bruno | 750001 | 075 - Echo73 France | 82:39 | + 19:48 | |
21. | pickering kevin | 170001 | 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl | 83:19 | + 20:28 | |
22. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 83:39 | + 20:48 | |
23. | Robinson Richard | 430001 | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 84:14 | + 21:23 | |
24. | BREITWIESER STEFFEN | 95D5900 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 87:18 | + 24:27 | |
25. | Briconoks Paulis | 1060001 | 106 - Kapa | 90:20 | + 27:29 | |
26. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 98:48 | + 35:57 | |
27. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:21 | + 36:30 | |
28. | Wollgarten Hermann | 24A5000 | Bayside Kangaroos | 102:50 | + 39:59 | |
29. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 109:55 | + 47:04 | |
30. | Sannikau Siarhei | 860001 | 086 - BSPU, Minsk | 110:03 | + 47:12 | |
31. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 114:47 | + 51:56 | |
32. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB START Blansko | 123:30 | + 60:39 | |
33. | Šťastný Pavel | 107002 | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 125:30 | + 62:39 | |
Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duedahl Niels | 340005 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 60:31 | ||
2. | Karl Fink | 22A4900 | OLC Graz | 75:08 | + 14:37 | |
3. | Eberle Wolf | 350001 | 035 - HSV Aigen, Austria | 82:10 | + 21:39 | |
4. | Kviecinskas Kestutis | 390001 | 039 - Dainava OK | 90:30 | + 29:59 | |
5. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | 93:41 | + 33:10 | |
6. | Hausner Jan | 340004 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 94:37 | + 34:06 | |
7. | Bjornoen Soren | 340002 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 201:39 | + 141:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:00 | ||
2. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:06 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 26:54 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:58 | + 0:58 | |
5. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:23 | + 1:23 | |
6. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 29:32 | + 3:32 | |
7. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 36:17 | + 10:17 | |
8. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 36:32 | + 10:32 | |
9. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:23 | + 12:23 | |
10. | Anders Charlotte | 67D0950 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 42:03 | + 16:03 | |
11. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:53 | + 16:53 | |
12. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:33 | + 19:33 | |
13. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0850 | SNS Smržovka | 51:04 | + 25:04 | |
14. | Weber Sebastian | 1000004 | 100 - NNN | 51:11 | + 25:11 | |
15. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 51:25 | + 25:25 | |
16. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:16 | + 36:16 | |
17. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:30 | + 40:30 | |
18. | Raj Lili Ivana | 45S1050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 67:44 | + 41:44 | |
19. | Andrejc Miša | 45S1051 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 73:35 | + 47:35 | |
20. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 82:01 | + 56:01 | |
21. | Marques David | 10005 | 001 - COC | 180:06 | + 154:06 | |
Reichel Marcus | 840006 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buriánek Max | SMR1102 | SNS Smržovka | 1:24 | ||
2. | Jedlička Tomáš | XHK1001 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 1:40 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Cuny Antoine | 27F1000 | L.O. Sanchey | 1:52 | + 0:28 | |
4. | Gladkovskyi Mykola | 60005 | 006 - Myxomor | 1:53 | + 0:29 | |
5. | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 1:54 | + 0:30 | |
5. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 1:54 | + 0:30 | |
7. | Andrejc Aljoša | 45S1100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 1:55 | + 0:31 | |
8. | Jedličková Veronika | XHK0850 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 2:00 | + 0:36 | |
9. | Khasanshyn Ruslan | 60006 | 006 - Myxomor | 2:01 | + 0:37 | |
10. | Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 2:05 | + 0:41 | |
10. | Garde Alena | 800003 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 2:05 | + 0:41 | |
12. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2:06 | + 0:42 | |
13. | Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | USK Praha | 2:17 | + 0:53 | |
14. | Honsová Magda | SMR1150 | SNS Smržovka | 2:22 | + 0:58 | |
15. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 2:26 | + 1:02 | |
16. | Jašková Adriana | ABR0950 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 2:28 | + 1:04 | |
17. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 2:38 | + 1:14 | |
18. | Lacigová Antonie | SZP1150 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 2:39 | + 1:15 | |
19. | Hrušková Tereza | ABR | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 2:52 | + 1:28 | |
20. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2:57 | + 1:33 | |
20. | Pais Marta | 790004 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 2:57 | + 1:33 | |
22. | Pais Martina | 790005 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 3:00 | + 1:36 | |
23. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 3:08 | + 1:44 | |
24. | Mullerová Lída | VSP - USK Praha | 4:18 | + 2:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matejka Tomas | 078 - - | 65:44 | |||
2. | Bílek Ondrej | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 69:00 | + 3:16 | ||
3. | Bartovsky Pavel | VPM6101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 73:26 | + 7:42 | |
4. | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:31 | + 15:47 | |
5. | Weber Roman | 1000001 | 100 - NNN | 84:20 | + 18:36 | |
6. | Vecerová Marcela | ABR8801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 99:11 | + 33:27 | |
7. | Weberová Ivana | 1000002 | 100 - NNN | 100:54 | + 35:10 | |
8. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:28 | + 43:44 | |
9. | Brátová Lucie | 078 - - | 121:28 | + 55:44 | ||
10. | Kiss Gabor | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 122:10 | + 56:26 | ||
11. | Szlávy Anna | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 198:21 | + 132:37 | ||
12. | Puncocharova Simona | 078 - - | 248:47 | + 183:03 | ||
Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||||
Hrubá Veronika | 107001 | 107 - Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Martín Manuel | 660004 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYMER Alyssia | 700001 | 070 - BALISE 25 | 56:25 | ||
2. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 61:09 | + 4:44 | |
3. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:19 | + 13:54 | |
4. | Norgaard Miri | 650002 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 73:24 | + 16:59 | |
5. | LAUVERGNE Gaia | 710005 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 73:25 | + 17:00 | |
6. | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 76:45 | + 20:20 | |
7. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 77:08 | + 20:43 | |
8. | Blot Mathilde | 27F0750 | L.O. Sanchey | 80:06 | + 23:41 | |
9. | Cuny Marie-Emilie | 27F0751 | L.O. Sanchey | 85:29 | + 29:04 | |
10. | Villar-Thiery Faustine | 260004 | 026 - Noyon CO | 91:08 | + 34:43 | |
11. | Sedashova Sofiia | 180002 | 018 - MTBO Odessa | 111:27 | + 55:02 | |
12. | Cuny Chloé | 27F0550 | L.O. Sanchey | 113:44 | + 57:19 | |
Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Walther Amelie | 610003 | 061 - OLT Transdanubien | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnetz Lena | 25A0350 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 63:37 | ||
2. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:23 | + 3:46 | |
3. | LECLERC Margaux | 710002 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 73:25 | + 9:48 | |
4. | Pecorari Iris | 590002 | 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M | 74:08 | + 10:31 | |
5. | DESBORDES Manon | 710004 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 74:10 | + 10:33 | |
6. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:39 | + 13:02 | |
7. | Zvirblyte Ausrine | 30004 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 79:05 | + 15:28 | |
8. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 79:55 | + 16:18 | |
9. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:27 | + 18:50 | |
10. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 82:51 | + 19:14 | |
11. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 83:18 | + 19:41 | |
12. | Martín Paula | 660003 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 92:53 | + 29:16 | |
13. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 98:57 | + 35:20 | |
14. | Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 161:24 | + 97:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austeja Kalvaityte | 30005 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 71:01 | ||
2. | Splittorff Nikoline | 1010001 | 101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 72:40 | + 1:39 | |
3. | PAULY Lilou | 380011 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 72:42 | + 1:41 | |
4. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 380010 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 75:53 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:02 | + 5:01 | |
6. | DENOUAL Marine | 380009 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 77:38 | + 6:37 | |
7. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 77:55 | + 6:54 | |
8. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 79:13 | + 8:12 | |
9. | Ohlenschlager Birka | 970001 | 097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl | 80:43 | + 9:42 | |
10. | ROLLER Camille | 380012 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 80:57 | + 9:56 | |
11. | Henriksen Annika | 360001 | 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl | 82:09 | + 11:08 | |
12. | Rubazeviciute Egle | 30006 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 82:54 | + 11:53 | |
13. | Hnilica Jana | 25A0250 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 86:02 | + 15:01 | |
14. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 87:36 | + 16:35 | |
15. | Hnilica Lea | 25A0050 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 88:13 | + 17:12 | |
16. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 380013 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 88:57 | + 17:56 | |
17. | Grosjean Capucine | 580001 | 058 - BALISE 25 | 104:35 | + 33:34 | |
18. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 107:02 | + 36:01 | |
19. | Brinch Sara | 570002 | 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 109:05 | + 38:04 | |
20. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 112:57 | + 41:56 | |
21. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 121:42 | + 50:41 | |
Hansen Christine Reiber | 550003 | 055 - Allerod OK | 80:27 | + 9:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:18 | ||
2. | Sogaard Camilla | 20001 | 002 - Horsens OK | 77:28 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 80:05 | + 2:47 | |
4. | Devillers Constance | 510001 | 051 - BALISE 25 | 80:25 | + 3:07 | |
5. | Gigon Michaela | 21A7650 | OLT Transdanubien | 81:14 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Rothweiler Maja | 140003 | 014 - Swiss Team | 81:15 | + 3:57 | |
7. | Schaffner Christine | 140001 | 014 - Swiss Team | 81:35 | + 4:17 | |
8. | Garde Hana | 800001 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 82:16 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 130001 | 013 - OK OST Birkerod | 82:47 | + 5:29 | |
10. | Ančicová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 83:08 | + 5:50 | |
11. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 40002 | 004 - UKR mtb-o team | 83:14 | + 5:56 | |
12. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 83:41 | + 6:23 | |
13. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 83:58 | + 6:40 | |
14. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 84:06 | + 6:48 | |
15. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:04 | + 7:46 | |
16. | Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | 85:11 | + 7:53 | |
17. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 85:28 | + 8:10 | |
18. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 30001 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 85:29 | + 8:11 | |
19. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 85:49 | + 8:31 | |
20. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:10 | + 8:52 | |
21. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 87:18 | + 10:00 | |
22. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 87:51 | + 10:33 | |
23. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 90:52 | + 13:34 | |
24. | Tyszová Natália | 84S8850 | Akademik TU Košice | 92:59 | + 15:41 | |
25. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:13 | + 15:55 | |
26. | Sukholovskaya Uliana | 1100001 | 110 - Saratov | 94:35 | + 17:17 | |
27. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 95:08 | + 17:50 | |
28. | Lalire Aleth | 200003 | 020 - ADOC | 98:32 | + 21:14 | |
29. | Lou GARCIN | 330001 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 103:41 | + 26:23 | |
30. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:16 | + 26:58 | |
31. | Pfuhl Gerit | 1080002 | 108 - USV TU Dresden | 104:38 | + 27:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:49 | ||
2. | Bogarová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | 79:16 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 82:46 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | 83:03 | + 4:14 | |
5. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 83:50 | + 5:01 | |
6. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | 84:12 | + 5:23 | |
7. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 84:13 | + 5:24 | |
8. | Jedlickova Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 86:14 | + 7:25 | |
9. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 86:47 | + 7:58 | |
10. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 87:05 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 87:37 | + 8:48 | |
12. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 88:32 | + 9:43 | |
13. | Waldmann Brigitte | 870001 | 087 - OLT Transdanubien | 88:47 | + 9:58 | |
14. | Hellmüller Mirjam | 140006 | 014 - Swiss Team | 89:11 | + 10:22 | |
15. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 89:26 | + 10:37 | |
16. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:37 | + 10:48 | |
17. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 93:17 | + 14:28 | |
18. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 93:52 | + 15:03 | |
19. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:46 | + 17:57 | |
20. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 98:01 | + 19:12 | |
20. | Pustova Nataliia | 60002 | 006 - Myxomor | 98:01 | + 19:12 | |
22. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 98:02 | + 19:13 | |
23. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 101:54 | + 23:05 | |
24. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 105:06 | + 26:17 | |
25. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 108:00 | + 29:11 | |
26. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 109:12 | + 30:23 | |
27. | Cerná Jitka | 660002 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 112:29 | + 33:40 | |
28. | Zilinskiene Kira | 490002 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 113:04 | + 34:15 | |
29. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 117:26 | + 38:37 | |
30. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 119:44 | + 40:55 | |
31. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 121:49 | + 43:00 | |
32. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 131:21 | + 52:32 | |
33. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 45S8150 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 152:02 | + 73:13 | |
Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja | 45S8351 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vercellotti Léa | 420001 | 042 - Orientation Team Besanço | 76:15 | ||
2. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:07 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Kuncová Jana | UOL7854 | SOB Olomouc | 83:40 | + 7:25 | |
4. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 85:47 | + 9:32 | |
5. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 87:26 | + 11:11 | |
6. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 88:22 | + 12:07 | |
7. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 90:41 | + 14:26 | |
8. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:06 | + 14:51 | |
9. | Baumann Viola | 780001 | 078 - - | 92:33 | + 16:18 | |
10. | Križanová Martina | 400001 | 040 - COPR TJ Přeštice | 96:24 | + 20:09 | |
11. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | 98:00 | + 21:45 | |
12. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 101:39 | + 25:24 | |
13. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 104:45 | + 28:30 | |
14. | Tichá Jana | KNC9250 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 104:47 | + 28:32 | |
15. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 106:32 | + 30:17 | |
16. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 110:52 | + 34:37 | |
17. | POURRE Marion | 670004 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 114:11 | + 37:56 | |
18. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 116:14 | + 39:59 | |
19. | Rohtla Merle | 790002 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 121:39 | + 45:24 | |
20. | Vosecká Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 121:56 | + 45:41 | |
21. | Kiss Vivien | 14H9201 | MTBO Hungary | 124:39 | + 48:24 | |
22. | Kavaliauskiene Kristina | 0030015 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 127:00 | + 50:45 | |
23. | Leopolseder Miriam | 890001 | 089 - Wien 22 | 150:09 | + 73:54 | |
24. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 152:13 | + 75:58 | |
25. | Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | 171:03 | + 94:48 | |
Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cipriani Milena | 530001 | 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana | 59:08 | ||
2. | Aguilera Monica | 220001 | 022 - Club Orientació Cataluny | 60:06 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Villar Aurélie | 260002 | 026 - Noyon CO | 61:44 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 63:05 | + 3:57 | |
5. | Walther Katja | 610001 | 061 - OLT Transdanubien | 68:11 | + 9:03 | |
6. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:43 | + 10:35 | |
7. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:45 | + 10:37 | |
8. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 70:01 | + 10:53 | |
9. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 71:03 | + 11:55 | |
10. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:41 | + 13:33 | |
11. | Reinartaite Vaida | 770001 | 077 - OK Fortuna | 73:55 | + 14:47 | |
12. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 75:10 | + 16:02 | |
13. | Orsolya Marosffy | 14H7200 | MTBO Hungary | 75:12 | + 16:04 | |
14. | Naryshkina Olga | 720002 | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 77:14 | + 18:06 | |
15. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 77:29 | + 18:21 | |
16. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 79:04 | + 19:56 | |
17. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 190002 | 019 - OK Fortuna | 79:56 | + 20:48 | |
18. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 81:50 | + 22:42 | |
19. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 82:13 | + 23:05 | |
20. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:43 | + 23:35 | |
21. | Zambiasi Clizia | 590001 | 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M | 82:53 | + 23:45 | |
22. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:04 | + 24:56 | |
23. | Brunstedt Katja | 650001 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 84:39 | + 25:31 | |
24. | Frederickx An | 440001 | 044 - ASUB Orientation | 84:52 | + 25:44 | |
25. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 87:15 | + 28:07 | |
26. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 87:23 | + 28:15 | |
27. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 88:33 | + 29:25 | |
28. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 91:12 | + 32:04 | |
29. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:24 | + 33:16 | |
30. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:22 | + 35:14 | |
31. | Tumová Jana | SJC7452 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:03 | + 35:55 | |
32. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:35 | + 38:27 | |
33. | Blot Karine | 27F7950 | L.O. Sanchey | 105:38 | + 46:30 | |
34. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 110:45 | + 51:37 | |
35. | Cuny Françoise | 27F7951 | L.O. Sanchey | 111:35 | + 52:27 | |
36. | Ranoniene Loreta | 150001 | 015 - OK Fortuna | 112:00 | + 52:52 | |
37. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 118:51 | + 59:43 | |
38. | Reiibert-Hansen Katja | 550004 | 055 - Allerod OK | 119:46 | + 60:38 | |
39. | ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS | 990002 | 099 - Los Angeles | 131:42 | + 72:34 | |
Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Dobešová Monika | KNC7151 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 71:43 | ||
2. | Barnes Tamsin | 430002 | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 72:12 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:25 | + 0:42 | |
4. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 75:15 | + 3:32 | |
5. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 81:47 | + 10:04 | |
6. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:39 | + 13:56 | |
7. | Finder Gabriele | 25A6500 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 87:24 | + 15:41 | |
8. | Spehr Uta | 630001 | 063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 90:40 | + 18:57 | |
9. | Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | 90:51 | + 19:08 | |
10. | Straussová Petra | LDC6951 | KOB Děčín | 91:36 | + 19:53 | |
11. | Sieber Meieli | 950001 | 095 - OLG Wislig | 92:58 | + 21:15 | |
12. | Courtois Agnes | 27F6450 | L.O. Sanchey | 93:31 | + 21:48 | |
13. | guillot sylvie | 450002 | 045 - VHSO | 94:06 | + 22:23 | |
14. | Rodriguez Paloma | 930002 | 093 - Veleta | 95:20 | + 23:37 | |
15. | Micko Roswitha | 830002 | 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla | 97:05 | + 25:22 | |
16. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 97:40 | + 25:57 | |
17. | POURRE Valérie | 670003 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 97:47 | + 26:04 | |
18. | Baumbach Heidi | 690002 | 069 - Eisleber RC | 100:40 | + 28:57 | |
19. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 115:34 | + 43:51 | |
20. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 116:31 | + 44:48 | |
21. | Bernard-Moes Myriam | 27F-050 | L.O. Sanchey | 116:41 | + 44:58 | |
22. | Knitlova Eva | VAM | 127:27 | + 55:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andersen Tove | 540002 | 054 - OK OST Birkerod | 65:57 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 67:50 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 69:08 | + 3:11 | |
4. | BONNORONT Dany | 330003 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 69:47 | + 3:50 | |
5. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 75:13 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | 77:30 | + 11:33 | |
7. | Staneviciene Ruta | 390004 | 039 - Dainava OK | 80:53 | + 14:56 | |
8. | Hausner Birgit | 340003 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 82:24 | + 16:27 | |
9. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:25 | + 22:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 340001 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 89:33 | ||
2. | MacLassen Annelise | 280002 | 028 - Rold Skov OK | 93:24 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 95:34 | + 6:01 |