Kategorie: D45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 30:35 | ||
2. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:06 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | OK Kamenice | 33:38 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 34:30 | + 3:55 | |
5. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 35:14 | + 4:39 | |
6. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 35:20 | + 4:45 | |
7. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | SK Praga | 37:12 | + 6:37 | |
7. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:12 | + 6:37 | |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 38:18 | + 7:43 | |
10. | Biolik Agnieszka | CHC7751 | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:26 | + 7:51 | |
11. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:31 | + 8:56 | |
12. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 40:14 | + 9:39 | |
13. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 40:24 | + 9:49 | |
14. | Škáchová Petra | DKP7054 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:30 | + 9:55 | |
15. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 41:24 | + 10:49 | |
16. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 41:33 | + 10:58 | |
17. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 41:54 | + 11:19 | |
18. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:56 | + 11:21 | |
19. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 41:57 | + 11:22 | |
20. | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 42:23 | + 11:48 | |
21. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | SK Praga | 43:46 | + 13:11 | |
22. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:51 | + 13:16 | |
23. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 46:19 | + 15:44 | |
24. | Malečková Iva | VSP7559 | USK Praha | 47:27 | + 16:52 | |
25. | Winnig Anke | 1QD7650 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 48:07 | + 17:32 | |
26. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:37 | + 18:02 | |
27. | Procházková Alexandra | VLI7051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:15 | + 19:40 | |
28. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 50:16 | + 19:41 | |
29. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 50:39 | + 20:04 | |
30. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:42 | + 20:07 | |
31. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:32 | + 20:57 | |
32. | Votíková Monika | VCB7254 | OB České Budějovice | 51:38 | + 21:03 | |
33. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 52:43 | + 22:08 | |
34. | Svítilová Pavla | PGP7764 | SK Praga | 54:05 | + 23:30 | |
35. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:41 | + 24:06 | |
36. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:22 | + 24:47 | |
37. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:57 | + 27:22 | |
38. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:10 | + 28:35 | |
39. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 67:37 | + 37:02 | |
40. | Trykozko Urszula | 0090001 | 75:48 | + 45:13 |