Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 95:58 | 6250 | ||
2. | Flousek Petr | VRL8704 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 99:26 | + 3:28 | 6040 | |
3. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 102:59 | + 7:01 | 5824 | |
4. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 104:40 | + 8:42 | 5722 | |
5. | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | KOB Děčín | 105:11 | + 9:13 | 5691 | |
6. | Balcar Jiří | SNA0301 | TJ START Náchod | 111:12 | + 15:14 | 5325 | |
7. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 116:13 | + 20:15 | 5021 | |
8. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 117:39 | + 21:41 | 4934 | |
9. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 120:06 | + 24:08 | 4785 | |
10. | Gutak Mykhaylo | 120:10 | + 24:12 | ||||
11. | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 120:33 | + 24:35 | 4758 | |
12. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OB Vamberk | 120:35 | + 24:37 | 4756 | |
13. | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | SK Studenec | 120:44 | + 24:46 | 4747 | |
14. | Daněk Jáchym | VRL8901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 121:08 | + 25:10 | 4722 | |
15. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 121:24 | + 25:26 | 4706 | |
16. | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 126:18 | + 30:20 | 4409 | |
17. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 126:38 | + 30:40 | 4388 | |
18. | Šafránek Michal | VRL8801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 127:26 | + 31:28 | 4340 | |
19. | Rašek Filip | 0440001 | 127:58 | + 32:00 | |||
20. | Vaněk Tomáš | 0530002 | 130:23 | + 34:25 | |||
21. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 132:17 | + 36:19 | 4045 | |
22. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 133:19 | + 37:21 | 3983 | |
23. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 133:55 | + 37:57 | 3946 | |
24. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 137:38 | + 41:40 | 3721 | |
25. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 138:12 | + 42:14 | 3686 | |
26. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 139:59 | + 44:01 | 3578 | |
27. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 146:03 | + 50:05 | 3210 | |
28. | Holec Jakub | 146:23 | + 50:25 | ||||
29. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 161:31 | + 65:33 | 2271 | |
30. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 166:36 | + 70:38 | 1962 | |
31. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | OK Kamenice | 173:47 | + 77:49 | 1526 | |
32. | Mašek Lukáš | 186:38 | + 90:40 | ||||
33. | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 189:30 | + 93:32 | 572 | |
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Vik Martin | JIL9206 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 |