Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | C | OB Vamberk | 39:23 | |
2. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | C | SK Studenec | 41:08 | + 1:45 |
3. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:57 | + 3:34 |
4. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:35 | + 4:12 |
5. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:18 | + 4:55 |
6. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:26 | + 5:03 |
7. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:10 | + 5:47 |
8. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:18 | + 6:55 |
9. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:37 | + 9:14 |
10. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | C | Orienteering Adventure | 49:38 | + 10:15 |
11. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:35 | + 11:12 |
12. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | C | OK RECO Sport | 50:43 | + 11:20 |
13. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:18 | + 11:55 |
14. | Tomandl Jan | 0130001 | NER - HoRa | 52:51 | + 13:28 | |
15. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 53:37 | + 14:14 |
16. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:02 | + 14:39 |
17. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | C | SK Studenec | 54:20 | + 14:57 |
18. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:43 | + 15:20 |
19. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:45 | + 18:22 |
20. | Volák Pavel | SNA7002 | C | TJ START Náchod | 57:54 | + 18:31 |
21. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:27 | + 19:04 |
22. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:03 | + 20:40 |
23. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:55 | + 26:32 |
24. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:22 | + 38:59 |
Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |