Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adéla SIKOROVÁ | 4.A | 17:04 | |||
2. | Apolena NEMRAVOVÁ | 4.A | 18:18 | + 1:14 | ||
3. | Lucie LOSKOTOVÁ | 4.B | 22:41 | + 5:37 | ||
4. | Anastasiia VOLOS | 4.B | 25:38 | + 8:34 | ||
5. | Sára TVRDOŇOVÁ | 4.A | 26:26 | + 9:22 | ||
6. | Tereza CAMRDOVÁ | 4.A | 26:59 | + 9:55 | ||
7. | Ema VAVRUŠKOVÁ | 4.B | 27:26 | + 10:22 | ||
8. | Aneta KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | 4.B | 29:02 | + 11:58 | ||
9. | Tereza NĚMCOVÁ | 4.A | 31:09 | + 14:05 | ||
10. | Lucie BRABCOVÁ | 4.A | 33:58 | + 16:54 | ||
11. | Amálie ŘÍHOVÁ | 4.B | 35:45 | + 18:41 | ||
12. | Eliška FÁBEROVÁ | 4.A | 37:36 | + 20:32 | ||
13. | Monika SLÁMOVÁ | 4.B | 37:57 | + 20:53 | ||
14. | Helena VRKOČOVÁ | 4.A | 44:17 | + 27:13 | ||
15. | Adéla VONDRÁKOVÁ | 4.A | 50:59 | + 33:55 | ||
16. | Adéla MANSFELDOVÁ | 4.B | 70:33 | + 53:29 | ||
17. | Nelly HAŠKOVCOVÁ | 4.B | 72:18 | + 55:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška JANOUCHOVÁ | 5.A | 12:43 | |||
2. | Ema ROUBALOVÁ | 5.A | 12:57 | + 0:14 | ||
3. | Simona REJTHAROVÁ | 5.A | 13:18 | + 0:35 | ||
4. | Karolína SOUKUPOVÁ | 5.A | 14:10 | + 1:27 | ||
5. | Viktorie DUBSKÁ | 5.A | 14:26 | + 1:43 | ||
6. | Alexandra SOUKUPOVÁ | 5.A | 16:22 | + 3:39 | ||
7. | Nikol MAZOUCHOVÁ | 5.A | 17:05 | + 4:22 | ||
8. | Nikola LEIBLOVÁ | 5.A | 17:51 | + 5:08 | ||
9. | Vilma ZIVČÁKOVÁ | 5.A | 18:53 | + 6:10 | ||
10. | Karolína KASPŘÍKOVÁ | 5.A | 49:26 | + 36:43 | ||
11. | Nella LAZAROVÁ | 5.A | 51:52 | + 39:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie NOVOTNÁ | 6.A | 26:30 | |||
2. | Michaela CIMPOVÁ | 6.A | 27:30 | + 1:00 | ||
3. | Eliška NOVOTNÁ | 6.A | 28:46 | + 2:16 | ||
4. | Soňa BROŽKOVÁ | 6.A | 29:44 | + 3:14 | ||
5. | Eliška HAVLÍKOVÁ | 6.A | 31:40 | + 5:10 | ||
6. | Eva REJLKOVÁ | 6.A | 33:38 | + 7:08 | ||
7. | Leontýna KELNAROVÁ | 6.B | 34:12 | + 7:42 | ||
8. | Veronika NGUYEN | 6.B | 36:06 | + 9:36 | ||
9. | Dominika NEBESKÁ | 6.B | 37:08 | + 10:38 | ||
10. | Zuzana DRTINOVÁ | 6.B | 38:41 | + 12:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora NOVOTNÁ | 7.B | 14:13 | |||
2. | Bára MANSFELDOVÁ | 7.B | 17:04 | + 2:51 | ||
3. | Linda GATIALOVÁ | 7.C | 19:06 | + 4:53 | ||
4. | Anežka KORNHERROVÁ | 7.B | 19:54 | + 5:41 | ||
5. | Ema RYZKOVÁ | 7.B | 20:21 | + 6:08 | ||
6. | Ema ŽÍTTOVÁ | 7.C | 21:04 | + 6:51 | ||
7. | Adriana STAŇKOVÁ | 7.A | 22:12 | + 7:59 | ||
8. | Sofie HELMOVÁ | 7.B | 22:49 | + 8:36 | ||
9. | Nikola KŘÍŽOVÁ | 7.A | 24:00 | + 9:47 | ||
10. | Karolína BĚLOHLAVOVÁ | 7.A | 24:14 | + 10:01 | ||
11. | Adéla ČERNÁ | 7.C | 24:20 | + 10:07 | ||
12. | Eliška KODEROVÁ | 7.B | 24:40 | + 10:27 | ||
13. | Agáta NOVÁČKOVÁ | 7.A | 26:11 | + 11:58 | ||
14. | Anisiia MARTYNOVA | 7.C | 28:25 | + 14:12 | ||
15. | Natálie BENEDIKTOVÁ | 7.A | 28:57 | + 14:44 | ||
16. | Lucie SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 7.A | 29:31 | + 15:18 | ||
17. | Viola ŠMEJKALOVÁ | 7.A | 31:12 | + 16:59 | ||
18. | Anna SVOBODOVÁ | 7.A | 31:16 | + 17:03 | ||
19. | Natálie ZEMANOVÁ | 7.A | 33:30 | + 19:17 | ||
20. | Šárka CHOULÍKOVÁ | 7.C | 39:32 | + 25:19 | ||
21. | Nela KLAPKOVÁ | 7.C | 41:42 | + 27:29 | ||
22. | Anežka KUŽELOVÁ | 7.C | 43:52 | + 29:39 | ||
23. | Tereza KRÁLOVÁ | 7.C | 51:50 | + 37:37 | ||
24. | Aneta KRÁLOVÁ | 7.C | 53:47 | + 39:34 | ||
25. | Kateřina MÍCHALOVÁ | 7.B | 55:46 | + 41:33 | ||
Natálie GÄRTNEROVÁ | 7.C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneta KŘÍŽOVÁ | 8.A | 24:03 | |||
2. | Mariana KUTSYN | 8.B | 25:59 | + 1:56 | ||
3. | Olja TOKAREVA | 8.C | 28:04 | + 4:01 | ||
4. | Tereza PAZDÍRKOVÁ | 8.A | 30:40 | + 6:37 | ||
5. | Tereza SIGMUNDOVÁ | 8.A | 32:42 | + 8:39 | ||
6. | Vendula MUSILOVÁ | 8.A | 34:43 | + 10:40 | ||
7. | Tereza PÁNKOVÁ | 8.A | 35:09 | + 11:06 | ||
8. | Tereza NOVOTNÁ | 8.A | 36:45 | + 12:42 | ||
9. | Ema RADOSTOVÁ | 8.B | 37:29 | + 13:26 | ||
10. | Tereza PŘÍVOZNÍKOVÁ | 8.B | 39:12 | + 15:09 | ||
11. | Eliška DVOŘÁKOVÁ | 8.C | 39:19 | + 15:16 | ||
12. | Eliška SMUTNÍKOVÁ | 8.C | 41:01 | + 16:58 | ||
13. | Aneta KRČKOVÁ | 8.C | 41:19 | + 17:16 | ||
14. | Nela MIKULÁŠTÍKOVÁ | 8.A | 41:22 | + 17:19 | ||
15. | Veronika DAŇHELOVÁ | 8.C | 42:59 | + 18:56 | ||
16. | Linda KRČKOVÁ | 8.C | 43:21 | + 19:18 | ||
17. | Bára KOFROŇOVÁ | 8.C | 45:00 | + 20:57 | ||
18. | Soňa PEKAŘOVÁ | 8.C | 45:04 | + 21:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereza JADVISZCZOKOVÁ | 9.C | 26:47 | |||
2. | Martina PAVLÍKOVÁ | 9.A | 27:25 | + 0:38 | ||
3. | Eliška VOLEJNÍKOVÁ | 9.A | 29:07 | + 2:20 | ||
4. | Linda LEŠKOVÁ | 9.C | 31:52 | + 5:05 | ||
5. | Dominika CIHLÁŘOVÁ | 9.B | 34:06 | + 7:19 | ||
6. | Nela VYBÍRALOVÁ | 9.B | 34:13 | + 7:26 | ||
7. | Patricie HELMOVÁ | 9.B | 34:42 | + 7:55 | ||
8. | Štěpánka ŘÍHOVÁ | 9.A | 36:40 | + 9:53 | ||
9. | Aneta CHARVÁTOVÁ | 9.B | 36:43 | + 9:56 | ||
10. | Sandra VESECKÁ | 9.B | 38:36 | + 11:49 | ||
11. | Izabela URBÁNKOVÁ | 9.A | 38:56 | + 12:09 | ||
12. | Vendula VANČATOVÁ | 9.C | 57:09 | + 30:22 | ||
13. | Jessica STUPKOVÁ | 9.C | 58:51 | + 32:04 | ||
14. | Klara HRUŠKOVÁ | 9.A | 110:42 | + 83:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan MARŠÁLEK | 4.A | 18:27 | |||
2. | Matěj ČECH | 4.B | 18:28 | + 0:01 | ||
3. | Ondřej FRANK | 4.A | 18:31 | + 0:04 | ||
4. | Jan HRUBEŠ | 4.A | 20:36 | + 2:09 | ||
5. | Antonín KUTIL | 4.B | 21:37 | + 3:10 | ||
6. | Josef VLK | 4.B | 23:44 | + 5:17 | ||
7. | Filip ŠPAČEK | 4.A | 24:24 | + 5:57 | ||
8. | Lukáš KOLLMANN | 4.B | 25:53 | + 7:26 | ||
9. | Jakub FICHTNER | 4.A | 25:57 | + 7:30 | ||
10. | Tomáš CHRT | 4.B | 28:02 | + 9:35 | ||
11. | Jáchym ŠTROBACH | 4.B | 29:49 | + 11:22 | ||
12. | Václav SOLDÁT | 4.B | 30:17 | + 11:50 | ||
13. | Tomáš VLK | 4.B | 31:41 | + 13:14 | ||
14. | Teodor PLEML | 4.B | 31:46 | + 13:19 | ||
15. | Kevin SCHWARZ | 4.B | 32:14 | + 13:47 | ||
16. | Viktor LUKEŠ | 4.B | 41:17 | + 22:50 | ||
17. | Sebastián ĎURIKA | 4.A | 42:24 | + 23:57 | ||
18. | David SVOBODA | 4.B | 43:05 | + 24:38 | ||
19. | Matěj NĚMEC | 4.B | 45:32 | + 27:05 | ||
20. | Jakub SMRŽ | 4.A | 54:38 | + 36:11 | ||
21. | Tomáš RAUCH | 4.A | 58:19 | + 39:52 | ||
22. | Jan SEDLÁČEK | 4.A | 72:29 | + 54:02 | ||
Jan ANDRÝS | 4.A | DISK | ||||
Josef HALOUN | 4.B | DISK | ||||
Marek KOZEL | 4.A | DISK | ||||
Martin PŘÍVOZNÍK | 4.A | DISK | ||||
Hynek ŠUSTR | 4.A | DISK | ||||
Martin VICHTA | 4.A | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josef ŠONKA | 5.A | 12:53 | |||
2. | Max RADOSTA | 5.A | 15:11 | + 2:18 | ||
3. | Štěpán UHLÍŘ | 5.A | 16:42 | + 3:49 | ||
4. | Matěj BERKA | 5.A | 26:53 | + 14:00 | ||
5. | Martin BÁRTA | 5.A | 29:04 | + 16:11 | ||
6. | Patrik ADAM | 5.A | 30:52 | + 17:59 | ||
7. | Antonín PRAŽAN | 5.A | 42:55 | + 30:02 | ||
Antonín ČERNÝ | 5.A | DISK | ||||
Michal MIKULÁŠTÍK | 5.A | DISK | ||||
Marek TERBER | 5.A | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek BELADA | 6.A | 15:13 | |||
2. | Josef KREJČÍ | 6.B | 17:36 | + 2:23 | ||
3. | Tobiáš ZIGÁČEK | 6.B | 20:42 | + 5:29 | ||
4. | Radim MAREŠ | 6.B | 20:46 | + 5:33 | ||
5. | Adam BROM | 6.A | 21:01 | + 5:48 | ||
6. | Daniel FIALA | 6.A | 22:59 | + 7:46 | ||
7. | Lukáš KUPKA | 6.B | 23:46 | + 8:33 | ||
8. | Josef ŠTROBACH | 6.B | 25:04 | + 9:51 | ||
9. | Matyáš ŠAMÁREK | 6.A | 25:32 | + 10:19 | ||
10. | Lukáš ŠEVČÍK | 6.A | 28:49 | + 13:36 | ||
11. | Ondřej ŠPAČEK | 6.B | 30:18 | + 15:05 | ||
12. | Dominik ŠVEC | 6.B | 38:59 | + 23:46 | ||
13. | Jiří PÁNEK | 6.A | 44:51 | + 29:38 | ||
Tobiáš BOČEK | 6.A | DISK | ||||
Antonín MACH | 6.A | DISK | ||||
Adam NÁVARA | 6.B | DISK | ||||
Michal ŠERÝ | 6.A | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal DOHNAL | 7.C | 20:01 | |||
2. | Daniel FRANK | 7.A | 21:17 | + 1:16 | ||
3. | Kamil FROULÍK | 7.C | 22:07 | + 2:06 | ||
4. | Nicholas VIŠINSKÝ | 7.A | 23:19 | + 3:18 | ||
5. | Josef KUŽEL | 7.C | 24:47 | + 4:46 | ||
6. | Finn VAVRUŠKA | 7.B | 26:40 | + 6:39 | ||
7. | Vít LEŠEK | 7.C | 29:05 | + 9:04 | ||
8. | Jan HAVELKA | 7.C | 30:05 | + 10:04 | ||
9. | Filip ČERVENÝ | 7.B | 32:08 | + 12:07 | ||
10. | Petr DUŠEK | 7.C | 33:08 | + 13:07 | ||
11. | Ondřej ŽOHA | 7.B | 34:49 | + 14:48 | ||
12. | Adam ŠAFRATA | 7.A | 36:12 | + 16:11 | ||
13. | Lukáš SAMEK | 7.B | 36:37 | + 16:36 | ||
14. | Erik NOHEJL | 7.B | 37:04 | + 17:03 | ||
15. | Luboš JEŘÁBEK | 7.C | 40:08 | + 20:07 | ||
16. | David ŠAFRATA | 7.B | 40:21 | + 20:20 | ||
17. | Vojtěch RABINSKÝ | 7.C | 41:53 | + 21:52 | ||
18. | Jakub NĚMEC | 7.A | 42:08 | + 22:07 | ||
19. | Jakub ŠEDINA | 7.C | 42:15 | + 22:14 | ||
20. | Jiří ROUBAL | 7.B | 42:51 | + 22:50 | ||
21. | Tobiáš HAJNA | 7.A | 44:13 | + 24:12 | ||
22. | Matouš HÁJEK | 7.A | 46:23 | + 26:22 | ||
23. | Adam RABINSKÝ | 7.C | 47:59 | + 27:58 | ||
24. | Jonáš PROKOP | 7.A | 48:16 | + 28:15 | ||
Jaroslav DVOŘÁK | 7.B | DISK | ||||
Vít FORMAN | 7.A | DISK | ||||
Miroslav JAVORSKÝ | 7.A | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan VAVŘINEC | 8.A | 19:12 | |||
2. | Matyáš SOUKUP | 8.A | 20:55 | + 1:43 | ||
3. | Petr ŠVEC | 8.A | 26:23 | + 7:11 | ||
4. | René PROKOP | 8.A | 27:51 | + 8:39 | ||
5. | David VAVŘÍK | 8.A | 28:49 | + 9:37 | ||
6. | Ondřej ŠONKA | 8.C | 32:15 | + 13:03 | ||
7. | Adam STEJSKAL | 8.C | 34:12 | + 15:00 | ||
8. | Martin ZELINKA | 8.A | 35:19 | + 16:07 | ||
9. | Josef ČANĚK | 8.A | 37:16 | + 18:04 | ||
10. | Yehor KACHURA | 8.C | 37:43 | + 18:31 | ||
11. | Antonín RATHUSKÝ | 8.C | 38:27 | + 19:15 | ||
12. | Richard LENGR | 8.C | 39:47 | + 20:35 | ||
13. | Daniel ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ | 8.C | 39:49 | + 20:37 | ||
14. | Patrik NOVÁK | 8.A | 40:09 | + 20:57 | ||
15. | František JIROUŠEK | 8.B | 46:10 | + 26:58 | ||
16. | Jakub HANOUSEK | 8.C | 59:50 | + 40:38 | ||
17. | Samuel VOSTÁREK | 8.C | 76:17 | + 57:05 | ||
18. | Adam JUSTA | 8.B | 77:55 | + 58:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip PODZIMEK | 9.B | 31:50 | |||
2. | Max KAJNAR | 9.B | 34:13 | + 2:23 | ||
3. | Petr LOSKOT | 9.C | 34:16 | + 2:26 | ||
4. | Martin BOTKA | 9.B | 35:50 | + 4:00 | ||
5. | Šimon FALADA | 9.C | 36:21 | + 4:31 | ||
6. | Šimon DVOŘÁK | 9.B | 36:38 | + 4:48 | ||
7. | Jan VOBORSKÝ | 9.C | 44:43 | + 12:53 | ||
8. | Lukáš POLANSKÝ | 9.B | 46:39 | + 14:49 | ||
9. | Vojtěch ČERNÝ | 9.C | 46:45 | + 14:55 | ||
10. | Tobiáš BENÁK | 9.A | 55:48 | + 23:58 | ||
11. | Tomáš KYNICKÝ | 9.A | 57:50 | + 26:00 | ||
12. | George ČERNÝ Tom | 9.A | 59:36 | + 27:46 | ||
13. | Karel KRATOCHVÍL | 9.C | 68:29 | + 36:39 | ||
14. | Stanislav Bočan | 9.C | 70:03 | + 38:13 | ||
15. | Marek BUBLÍK | 9.C | 70:28 | + 38:38 | ||
16. | Miroslav NOVÁK | 9.C | 72:01 | + 40:11 | ||
17. | Lukáš FIALA | 9.A | 112:27 | + 80:37 |