Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna VÁCHOVÁ | 4.B | 25:54 | |||
2. | Alexandra VRCHOTOVÁ | 4.B | 28:02 | + 2:08 | ||
3. | Amin-Erdene KHADBAYAR | 4.B | 30:54 | + 5:00 | ||
4. | Lajla Gabriela ZEMANOVÁ | 4.A | 37:42 | + 11:48 | ||
5. | Anna WOLDŘICHOVÁ | 4.A | 41:31 | + 15:37 | ||
6. | Alice DVOŘÁKOVÁ | 4.A | 43:25 | + 17:31 | ||
7. | Ema FILIPOVÁ | 4.A | 46:15 | + 20:21 | ||
Eliška MENGLEROVÁ | 4.A | DISK | ||||
Šarlota BLEDÁ | 4.B | DNS | ||||
Viktorie HUBINOVÁ | 4.A | DNS | ||||
Tereza TRUKSOVÁ | 4.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karyna HAIEVA | 5.A | 13:53 | |||
2. | Michaela SUCHÁNKOVÁ | 5.A | 15:42 | + 1:49 | ||
3. | Alina OBCHENKO | 5.A | 17:34 | + 3:41 | ||
4. | Alona POVAZHNA | 5.A | 20:10 | + 6:17 | ||
5. | Linda KOMÍNOVÁ | 5.A | 38:41 | + 24:48 | ||
Orgiluun ALTANBAATAR | 5.A | DNS | ||||
Patricie BERÁNKOVÁ | 5.A | DNS | ||||
Agáta CHODUROVÁ | 5.A | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sára KOŠANOVÁ | 6.B | 23:17 | |||
2. | Oleksandra VETRENKO | 6.B | 25:39 | + 2:22 | ||
3. | Taťána ŠOHAJOVÁ | 6.B | 28:13 | + 4:56 | ||
4. | Julie HUBINOVÁ | 6.A | 29:27 | + 6:10 | ||
5. | Simona TRUKSOVÁ | 6.B | 32:21 | + 9:04 | ||
6. | Simona ERMANOVÁ | 6.A | 32:33 | + 9:16 | ||
7. | Natálie JŮZLOVÁ | 6.B | 34:37 | + 11:20 | ||
8. | Linda MATOUŠKOVÁ | 6.A | 37:49 | + 14:32 | ||
9. | Vanessa TOMKOVÁ | 6.A | 39:22 | + 16:05 | ||
10. | Klára ŘÍHOVÁ | 6.A | 41:20 | + 18:03 | ||
11. | Julie HAVLOVÁ | 6.B | 44:10 | + 20:53 | ||
12. | Romana JANOVSKÁ | 6.B | 46:02 | + 22:45 | ||
Eliška BENEŠOVÁ | 6.A | DNS | ||||
Ludmila MARKVARTOVÁ | 6.A | DNS | ||||
Nikola MIHÁLIKOVÁ | 6.A | DNS | ||||
Olha SHPILKA | 6.B | DNS | ||||
Tereza SVOBODOVÁ | 6.A | DNS | ||||
Viktorie WAGNEROVÁ | 6.A | DNS | ||||
Olena ZHMURKO | 6.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriela MAŘÍKOVÁ | 7.A | 29:18 | |||
2. | Hana SLABÁ | 7.A | 36:27 | + 7:09 | ||
3. | Barbora KUKRÁLOVÁ | 7.A | 37:14 | + 7:56 | ||
4. | Štěpánka KREJČÍ | 7.A | 39:15 | + 9:57 | ||
5. | Vendula CHUDOBOVÁ | 7.A | 42:28 | + 13:10 | ||
6. | Tereza ZYKOVÁ | 7.A | 42:34 | + 13:16 | ||
7. | Tereza ZEMANOVÁ | 7.A | 46:36 | + 17:18 | ||
8. | Rozálie KOLÁŘOVÁ | 7.B | 61:45 | + 32:27 | ||
9. | Klára VOBORNÍKOVÁ | 7.B | 63:13 | + 33:55 | ||
10. | Amálie SVATKOVÁ | 7.A | 113:47 | + 84:29 | ||
Patricie JEDLIČKOVÁ | 7.B | DISK | ||||
Vanessa KOMÍNOVÁ | 7.B | DISK | ||||
Bahlaienko Marharyba | 7.A | DISK | ||||
Yen Nhi NGUYEN | 7.A | DISK | ||||
Nikol PROCHÁZKOVÁ | 7.B | DISK | ||||
Monika JEŘÁBKOVÁ | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Laura KOSTROUNOVÁ | 7.B | DNS | ||||
Kristýna Neva KUKLOVÁ | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Anna POVAZHNA | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Vilma SVOBODOVÁ Vanessa | 7.B | DNS | ||||
Karolína VINCENCOVÁ | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Aneta VOJTOVÁ | 7.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneta OUŘEDNÍKOVÁ | 8.A | 39:07 | |||
2. | Kateřina KRÁKOROVÁ | 8.A | 40:53 | + 1:46 | ||
3. | Karolína KOHOUTOVÁ | 8.A | 48:57 | + 9:50 | ||
4. | Karolína LAŠTOVIČKOVÁ | 8.A | 50:59 | + 11:52 | ||
Michaela ČECHOVÁ | 8.B | DISK | ||||
Narantsatsral ALTANBAATAR | 8.B | DNS | ||||
Linda ČERNÁ | 8.B | DNS | ||||
Hana KOSTKOVÁ | 8.A | DNS | ||||
Sabina MILOTOVÁ | 8.A | DNS | ||||
Iva SMRŽOVÁ | 8.A | DNS | ||||
Marie SUCHÁNKOVÁ | 8.A | DNS | ||||
Jindřiška ZELINKOVÁ | 8.A | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina FÁBEROVÁ | 9.B | 39:13 | |||
2. | Marie HOUDKOVÁ | 9.A | 41:09 | + 1:56 | ||
3. | Lucie VISTOŘÍNOVÁ | 9.A | 42:34 | + 3:21 | ||
4. | Klára ZYKOVÁ | 9.A | 45:13 | + 6:00 | ||
5. | Natálie LOSOSOVÁ | 9.B | 54:25 | + 15:12 | ||
6. | Ksenia KHOLINA | 9.A | 55:53 | + 16:40 | ||
7. | Tereza JANOVSKÁ | 9.B | 56:20 | + 17:07 | ||
8. | Kristýna ČECHOVÁ | 9.B | 99:09 | + 59:56 | ||
9. | Karolína LOSKOTOVÁ | 9.B | 101:08 | + 61:55 | ||
Monika MACHOVÁ | 9.B | DISK | ||||
Karolína SLAVATOVÁ | 9.B | DISK | ||||
Dorota BOHÁČOVÁ | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Tereza FRANZOVÁ | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Diana HEINRICHOVÁ | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Monika MEIŠNEROVÁ | 9.B | DNS | ||||
Adéla MÍŠKOVÁ | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Denisa NOVOVESKÁ | 9.B | DNS | ||||
Viktorie PAROTOVÁ | 9.B | DNS | ||||
Aneta PATÁKOVÁ | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Valérie PLACHÁ | 9.B | DNS | ||||
Veronika SOUKUPOVÁ | 9.B | DNS | ||||
Marie WOLDŘICHOVÁ | 9.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš MACH | 4.B | 18:34 | |||
2. | Marek DUBEN | 4.A | 18:45 | + 0:11 | ||
3. | Marek CHVAL | 4.B | 19:53 | + 1:19 | ||
4. | Matyáš DVOŘÁK | 4.A | 20:13 | + 1:39 | ||
5. | Šimon BLÁHA | 4.A | 22:40 | + 4:06 | ||
6. | Jáchym HEŘMÁNEK | 4.A | 22:52 | + 4:18 | ||
7. | Tadeáš HRACHOVEC | 4.A | 23:51 | + 5:17 | ||
8. | Richard PETERKA | 4.A | 24:12 | + 5:38 | ||
9. | Kyrylo KOSOV | 4.B | 26:20 | + 7:46 | ||
10. | Michal BENEDIKT | 4.B | 26:53 | + 8:19 | ||
11. | Denis STEINER | 4.A | 26:59 | + 8:25 | ||
12. | Jan VESELÝ | 4.A | 29:01 | + 10:27 | ||
13. | Brájen SZURMAI | 4.B | 29:27 | + 10:53 | ||
14. | Jan MESÁROŠ | 4.B | 29:51 | + 11:17 | ||
15. | Tomáš VOSOL | 4.B | 30:42 | + 12:08 | ||
16. | Jan KUKRÁL | 4.A | 31:17 | + 12:43 | ||
17. | Tomáš HODOUŠEK | 4.B | 32:46 | + 14:12 | ||
18. | Robert JEDLIČKA | 4.A | 32:56 | + 14:22 | ||
Miroslav TALIÁN | 4.A | DNS | ||||
Daniel TVRDEK | 4.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal CVÍGR | 5.A | 18:03 | |||
2. | Nicolas KRÄTZER | 5.A | 23:52 | + 5:49 | ||
3. | Petr ŠVEC | 5.A | 25:42 | + 7:39 | ||
4. | Matyáš VANIŠ | 5.A | 29:53 | + 11:50 | ||
5. | Antonín TŮMA | 5.A | 33:40 | + 15:37 | ||
6. | Tomáš SLAVATA | 5.A | 38:51 | + 20:48 | ||
7. | Matyáš ANICHOBR | 5.A | 40:47 | + 22:44 | ||
8. | Jáchym VESELÝ | 5.A | 49:16 | + 31:13 | ||
9. | Filip ŠŤASTNÝ | 5.A | 52:38 | + 34:35 | ||
10. | Viktor ONDŘÍČEK | 5.A | 58:23 | + 40:20 | ||
Denys Bahlaienko | 5.A | DISK | ||||
Štěpán URBÁNEK | 5.A | DISK | ||||
Radek GLONČÁK | 5.A | DNS | ||||
Togtuun CHINZORIG | 5.A | DNS | ||||
Ondřej NOVOTNÝ | 5.A | DNS | ||||
Jan PODLAHA | 5.A | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj BLÁHA | 6.B | 34:59 | |||
2. | Martin VISTOŘÍN | 6.B | 37:04 | + 2:05 | ||
3. | Ondřej DRAHOTA | 6.A | 40:36 | + 5:37 | ||
4. | Jan SUJA | 6.A | 41:03 | + 6:04 | ||
5. | Lukáš KOKY | 6.A | 42:22 | + 7:23 | ||
6. | Filip LAŠTOVIČKA | 6.A | 42:26 | + 7:27 | ||
7. | William BENEŠ | 6.A | 44:34 | + 9:35 | ||
8. | Adam RIŽÁK | 6.A | 44:48 | + 9:49 | ||
9. | Šimon VEJSADA | 6.B | 46:05 | + 11:06 | ||
10. | Jakub TREŠL | 6.A | 50:09 | + 15:10 | ||
11. | Khanh Phong TRAN | 6.B | 55:45 | + 20:46 | ||
12. | Matyáš NOVOTNÝ | 6.B | 67:40 | + 32:41 | ||
13. | Jakub MARUNA | 6.B | 68:48 | + 33:49 | ||
Ján RONČÁK | 6.B | DISK | ||||
Šimon Andre JANOUŠEK | 6.B | DNS | ||||
Alex SUSKO | 6.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj KOTEK | 7.A | 16:49 | |||
2. | Matěj DVOŘÁK | 7.A | 18:47 | + 1:58 | ||
3. | Jonáš VELENOVSKÝ | 7.A | 20:57 | + 4:08 | ||
4. | Vladyslav KOLOMOIETS | 7.B | 38:38 | + 21:49 | ||
5. | Tieu Phong KIEU | 7.A | 43:43 | + 26:54 | ||
6. | Radim RATAJ | 7.A | 43:52 | + 27:03 | ||
7. | Jakub ZEMAN | 7.A | 45:50 | + 29:01 | ||
8. | Myhailo LYSAK | 7.A | 45:56 | + 29:07 | ||
9. | Filip TOMI | 7.B | 46:54 | + 30:05 | ||
10. | Matouš LELEK | 7.B | 47:51 | + 31:02 | ||
11. | Vojtěch DVORSKÝ | 7.B | 49:51 | + 33:02 | ||
12. | Jonáš BINDER | 7.B | 56:44 | + 39:55 | ||
13. | Benedikt BRADÁČ | 7.A | 60:25 | + 43:36 | ||
14. | Filip ZIGÁČEK | 7.A | 66:23 | + 49:34 | ||
15. | Radoslav ZELINKA | 7.A | 68:13 | + 51:24 | ||
16. | Sergii TSEKHMYSTRO | 7.B | 96:55 | + 80:06 | ||
Marek BUČINSKÝ | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Luboš CÁSEK | 7.B | DISK | ||||
Andrii DROZDOV | 7.B | DISK | ||||
Jakub KADLEC | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Tomáš KŘEMEN | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Jaroslav MADĚRA | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Jiří MACHÁČEK | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Pavel NENUTIL | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Josef PLAS | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Jakub SMAŽÍK | 7.C | DISK | ||||
Sándor SZURMAI | 7.B | DISK | ||||
David NOVOVESKÝ | 7.C | DISK | ||||
David KŘIKAVA | 7.B | DNS | ||||
Vojtěch LUKEŠ | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Yaroslav MARCHUK | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Jindřich PARIS | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Dominik PUDIL | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Josef ŠIMEČEK | 7.B | DNS | ||||
Matyáš VESELÝ | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Adam VLAŽNÝ | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Mikhailo ZHMURKO | 7.C | DNS | ||||
Eduard ZÍKA | 7.B | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří REJLEK | 8.B | 22:38 | |||
2. | Liam KOHOUT | 8.B | 23:36 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | David MAREŠ | 8.B | 26:13 | + 3:35 | ||
4. | Filip SUCHÝ | 8.B | 28:32 | + 5:54 | ||
5. | Jan HRAZÁNEK | 8.A | 31:28 | + 8:50 | ||
6. | Zdeněk LEŠKO | 8.B | 34:32 | + 11:54 | ||
7. | Jakub PETERKA | 8.A | 36:03 | + 13:25 | ||
8. | Patrik PISKAČ | 8.A | 37:55 | + 15:17 | ||
9. | Denis NOVOTNÝ | 8.B | 38:36 | + 15:58 | ||
10. | Dominik VOBOŘIL | 8.B | 41:44 | + 19:06 | ||
11. | Karel LÉDL | 8.B | 43:35 | + 20:57 | ||
12. | Josef BOHÁČ | 8.B | 44:43 | + 22:05 | ||
13. | Marek JANOUŠEK | 8.B | 46:08 | + 23:30 | ||
14. | Martin JANOUŠEK | 8.B | 48:03 | + 25:25 | ||
Ladislav BÁRTA | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Martin HAVLÍK | 8.B | DISK | ||||
Tadeáš HOLUB | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Matěj JUST | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Dominik JŮZL | 8.B | DISK | ||||
Nikolas KRUPA | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Daniel NĚMEC | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Nikolas ONDŘÍČEK | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Daniel SVOBODA | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Štěpán VANIŠ | 8.A | DISK | ||||
Lukáš OULICKÝ | 8.B | DISK | ||||
Ivan CHEHIL | 8.B | DNS | ||||
Albert JANOUŠEK | 8.B | DNS | ||||
Yaroslav KOLOMOIETS | 8.B | DNS | ||||
Dominik KULVEIT | 8.B | DNS | ||||
Filip ŠEDIVÝ | 8.A | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán KLUZÁK | 9.A | 26:17 | |||
2. | Vilém KNĚZŮ | 9.A | 28:18 | + 2:01 | ||
3. | Lukáš SLABÝ | 9.A | 30:12 | + 3:55 | ||
4. | Petr VARMUŽA | 9.A | 36:15 | + 9:58 | ||
5. | Jan JIRÁČEK | 9.B | 37:29 | + 11:12 | ||
6. | Andrey TSEKHMYSTRO | 9.A | 46:36 | + 20:19 | ||
7. | Artem STRILKOVSKYI | 9.A | 49:15 | + 22:58 | ||
8. | David MIHÁLIK | 9.B | 61:11 | + 34:54 | ||
9. | Max CICVÁREK | 9.B | 100:22 | + 74:05 | ||
10. | Štěpán NEVŠÍMAL | 9.B | 102:13 | + 75:56 | ||
11. | Ondřej HUBÁČEK | 9.B | 104:13 | + 77:56 | ||
MS | Matěj Kotek | 22:04 | + | |||
Danylo KOSOV | 9.B | DISK | ||||
Vojtěch LÍSKOVEC | 9.B | DISK | ||||
Alexandr BENEDIKT | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Václav HANOUSEK | 9.B | DNS | ||||
Mikuláš KONEČNÝ | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Jindřich PALKA | 9.A | DNS | ||||
Lukáš VIKTORIN | 9.A | DNS | ||||
František VOJTĚCH | 9.A | DNS |