Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 809 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:46 | ||||
Mullis Kateřina | 36:48 (1.) | 36:48 (1.) | ||||
Snížková Petra | 29:07 (1.) | 65:55 (1.) | ||||
Kolínová Kristýna | 37:51 (5.) | + | 103:46 (1.) | |||
2. | 801 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 107:07 | + | |||
Honnerová Blanka | 37:26 (2.) | + | 37:26 (2.) | + | ||
Batani Hana | 33:55 (6.) | + | 71:21 (3.) | + | ||
Pekárková Eva | 35:46 (3.) | + | 107:07 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 820 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 110:12 | + | |||
Lankašová Barbora | 41:29 (11.) | + | 41:29 (11.) | + | ||
Pachnerová Dominika | 32:18 (3.) | + | 73:47 (6.) | + | ||
Kašková Kateřina | 36:25 (4.) | + | 110:12 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 819 VSP 1 USK Praha | 111:00 | + | |||
Svobodová Jitka | 39:48 (3.) | + | 39:48 (3.) | + | ||
Kučerová Marie | 35:27 (7.) | + | 75:15 (7.) | + | ||
Baldrianová Barbora | 35:45 (2.) | + | 111:00 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 810 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 111:45 | + | |||
Čečková Martina | 41:23 (10.) | + | 41:23 (10.) | + | ||
Suchá Eva | 32:21 (4.) | + | 73:44 (4.) | + | ||
Hepnerová Martina | 38:01 (6.) | + | 111:45 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 818 SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín | 112:17 | + | |||
Ticháčková Magdalena | 40:17 (7.) | + | 40:17 (7.) | + | ||
Podlipná Veronika | 33:28 (5.) | + | 73:45 (5.) | + | ||
Havrdová Renata | 38:32 (7.) | + | 112:17 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 811 VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteering | 117:53 | + | |||
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | 45:24 (12.) | + | 45:24 (12.) | + | ||
Podrábská Marie | 37:21 (10.) | + | 82:45 (11.) | + | ||
Heczková Bohdana | 35:08 (1.) | 117:53 (7.) | + | |||
8. | 805 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 118:04 | + | |||
Tesařová Anna | 40:14 (6.) | + | 40:14 (6.) | + | ||
Petráňová Jana | 30:42 (2.) | + | 70:56 (2.) | + | ||
Havlínová Zuzana | 47:08 (13.) | + | 118:04 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 808 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 120:17 | + | |||
Štěpánková Kateřina | 41:18 (8.) | + | 41:18 (8.) | + | ||
Grycová Petra | 36:57 (9.) | + | 78:15 (8.) | + | ||
Ptáčková Veronika | 42:02 (9.) | + | 120:17 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 816 PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 121:48 | + | |||
Otrubová Ivona | 41:20 (9.) | + | 41:20 (9.) | + | ||
Lorencová Linda | 38:02 (11.) | + | 79:22 (9.) | + | ||
Otrubová Johana | 42:26 (10.) | + | 121:48 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 815 VCB 1 OB České Budějovice | 126:00 | + | |||
Míková Lenka | 40:11 (5.) | + | 40:11 (5.) | + | ||
Veselá Eva | 40:31 (12.) | + | 80:42 (10.) | + | ||
Teringlová Martina | 45:18 (11.) | + | 126:00 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 807 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 127:10 | + | |||
Jiřištová Zuzana | 39:50 (4.) | + | 39:50 (4.) | + | ||
Košťálová Petra | 46:08 (15.) | + | 85:58 (12.) | + | ||
Janatová Lucie | 41:12 (8.) | + | 127:10 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 814 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 132:41 | + | |||
Metelková Taťána | 50:23 (14.) | + | 50:23 (14.) | + | ||
Chaloupská Pavlína | 36:30 (8.) | + | 86:53 (13.) | + | ||
Jiranová Kateřina | 45:48 (12.) | + | 132:41 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 802 VIC 1 OB Vizovice | 145:20 | + | |||
Sadílková Lenka | 50:34 (15.) | + | 50:34 (15.) | + | ||
Marková Pavla | 41:58 (14.) | + | 92:32 (14.) | + | ||
Rydlová Jana | 52:48 (16.) | + | 145:20 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 803 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 146:12 | + | |||
Firešová Andrea | 47:53 (13.) | + | 47:53 (13.) | + | ||
Šichová Radka | 48:44 (16.) | + | 96:37 (16.) | + | ||
Bukovacová Alena | 49:35 (15.) | + | 146:12 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 806 BZP 1 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 150:28 | + | |||
Papicová Silvie | 53:16 (16.) | + | 53:16 (16.) | + | ||
Pospíšilová Štěpánka | 41:41 (13.) | + | 94:57 (15.) | + | ||
Dlouhá Marta | 55:31 (17.) | + | 150:28 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 813 CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast | 155:01 | + | |||
Zoulíková Iveta | 54:24 (18.) | + | 54:24 (18.) | + | ||
Krejsová Martina | 51:37 (18.) | + | 106:01 (18.) | + | ||
Korecká Lenka | 49:00 (14.) | + | 155:01 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 812 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 183:21 | + | |||
Melišíková Radka | 53:33 (17.) | + | 53:33 (17.) | + | ||
Paulíny Monika | 50:48 (17.) | + | 104:21 (17.) | + | ||
Ellederová Zdeňka | 79:00 (18.) | + | 183:21 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 817 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 239:52 | + | |||
Beránková Šárka | 102:24 (20.) | + | 102:24 (20.) | + | ||
Tachovská Kamila | 56:46 (19.) | + | 159:10 (20.) | + | ||
Finstrlová Alena | 80:42 (19.) | + | 239:52 (19.) | + | ||
804 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | DISK | |||||
Fialová Jana | 66:51 (19.) | + | 66:51 (19.) | + | ||
Chmelíková Vlasta | 72:27 (20.) | + | 139:18 (19.) | + | ||
Žižková Jaroslava | DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 560 VCO 2 | 67:15 | ||||
Švíglerová Kateřina | 23:18 (5.) | + | 23:18 (5.) | + | ||
Chrástová Barbora | 22:09 (2.) | + | 45:27 (1.) | |||
Pipková Karolína | 21:48 (5.) | + | 67:15 (1.) | |||
2. | 565 JMO 1 | 68:25 | + | |||
Kubáňová Tereza | 22:50 (3.) | + | 22:50 (3.) | + | ||
Čechová Johana | 24:00 (4.) | + | 46:50 (2.) | + | ||
Finstrlová Kristýna | 21:35 (3.) | + | 68:25 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 566 HAN 1 | 68:43 | + | |||
Jílková Pavla | 24:19 (9.) | + | 24:19 (9.) | + | ||
Kovalčíková Alena | 23:38 (3.) | + | 47:57 (7.) | + | ||
Paulíčková Tereza | 20:46 (1.) | 68:43 (3.) | + | |||
4. | 568 POB 1 | 68:45 | + | |||
Malečková Pavlína | 25:49 (12.) | + | 25:49 (12.) | + | ||
Gregorová Alice | 22:01 (1.) | 47:50 (6.) | + | |||
Baldrianová Eva | 20:55 (2.) | + | 68:45 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 551 VCO 1 | 68:47 | + | |||
Malá Anežka | 22:39 (1.) | 22:39 (1.) | ||||
Podlešáková Monika | 24:27 (6.) | + | 47:06 (3.) | + | ||
Novotná Vendula | 21:41 (4.) | + | 68:47 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 569 JEO 1 | 77:20 | + | |||
Tomášková Matilda | 25:06 (11.) | + | 25:06 (11.) | + | ||
Lipenská Barbora | 29:16 (20.) | + | 54:22 (12.) | + | ||
Lamačová Barbora | 22:58 (6.) | + | 77:20 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 555 JEO 2 | 77:28 | + | |||
Novotná Karolína | 27:21 (18.) | + | 27:21 (19.) | + | ||
Baloghová Milena | 26:40 (11.) | + | 54:01 (11.) | + | ||
Zabořilová Anna | 23:27 (7.) | + | 77:28 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 571 VYS 1 | 78:49 | + | |||
Běloušková Kateřina | 25:01 (10.) | + | 25:01 (10.) | + | ||
Vítková Hana | 26:41 (12.) | + | 51:42 (8.) | + | ||
Oranyová Sylva | 27:07 (13.) | + | 78:49 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 559 ZCO 2 | 79:14 | + | |||
Bodurková Denisa | 29:45 (25.) | + | 29:45 (25.) | + | ||
Gelnerová Markéta | 25:35 (9.) | + | 55:20 (13.) | + | ||
Mayerová Daniela | 23:54 (8.) | + | 79:14 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 570 VCO 3 | 79:17 | + | |||
Hanušová Markéta | 22:51 (4.) | + | 22:51 (4.) | + | ||
Netuková Anežka | 24:32 (7.) | + | 47:23 (5.) | + | ||
Čapková Markéta | 31:54 (17.) | + | 79:17 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 572 ZCO 1 | 80:34 | + | |||
Bauerová Aneta | 23:55 (6.) | + | 23:55 (6.) | + | ||
Kropáčová Zuzana | 31:54 (24.) | + | 55:49 (17.) | + | ||
Frühaufová Julie | 24:45 (9.) | + | 80:34 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 577 JEO 4 | 81:25 | + | |||
Houžvičková Daniela | 27:11 (16.) | + | 27:11 (16.) | + | ||
Nožičková Eva | 29:07 (18.) | + | 56:18 (20.) | + | ||
Nováková Viktorka | 25:07 (10.) | + | 81:25 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 558 JEO 3 | 81:32 | + | |||
Šestáková Johanka | 27:02 (14.) | + | 27:02 (14.) | + | ||
Kocmanová Adéla | 28:28 (16.) | + | 55:30 (16.) | + | ||
Kunášková Karolína | 26:02 (12.) | + | 81:32 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 575 JMO 2 | 81:45 | + | |||
Dobrovolná Anna | 23:59 (7.) | + | 23:59 (7.) | + | ||
Rotková Veronika | 27:47 (15.) | + | 51:46 (9.) | + | ||
Kočová Klára | 29:59 (14.) | + | 81:45 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 567 MSK 1 | 85:13 | + | |||
Štětínská Tereza | 22:43 (2.) | + | 22:43 (2.) | + | ||
Rychlá Karolína | 24:23 (5.) | + | 47:06 (4.) | + | ||
Byrtusová Klára | 38:07 (26.) | + | 85:13 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 573 STC 1 | 87:48 | + | |||
Fialová Kateřina | 28:29 (20.) | + | 28:29 (20.) | + | ||
Havlová Tereza | 29:04 (17.) | + | 57:33 (23.) | + | ||
Kašparová Alžběta | 30:15 (15.) | + | 87:48 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 561 VYS 2 | 88:02 | + | |||
Kamenická Tereza Ester | 28:58 (23.) | + | 28:58 (23.) | + | ||
Kopencová Anna | 27:20 (14.) | + | 56:18 (19.) | + | ||
Škapová Markéta | 31:44 (16.) | + | 88:02 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 554 HAN 2 | 88:18 | + | |||
Janků Karolínak | 29:44 (24.) | + | 29:44 (24.) | + | ||
Reichlová Pavla | 25:43 (10.) | + | 55:27 (15.) | + | ||
Otrubová Karolína | 32:51 (18.) | + | 88:18 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 574 POB 3 | 88:23 | + | |||
Bulířová Žofie | 26:27 (13.) | + | 26:27 (13.) | + | ||
Vondráčková Alžběta | 25:21 (8.) | + | 51:48 (10.) | + | ||
Snížková Adéla | 36:35 (25.) | + | 88:23 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 564 VAL 1 | 90:52 | + | |||
Hrbáčková Michaela | 28:42 (22.) | + | 28:42 (22.) | + | ||
Entová Kateřina | 36:34 (26.) | + | 65:16 (24.) | + | ||
Michálková Sabina | 25:36 (11.) | + | 90:52 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 576 POB 2 | 90:54 | + | |||
Bartalošová Anežka | 27:12 (17.) | + | 27:12 (17.) | + | ||
Nemšovská Magdalena | 29:46 (22.) | + | 56:58 (21.) | + | ||
Gajdová Michaela | 33:56 (21.) | + | 90:54 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 553 POB 4 | 90:56 | + | |||
Šimůnková Michaela | 27:21 (19.) | + | 27:21 (18.) | + | ||
Zakouřilová Klára | 30:11 (23.) | + | 57:32 (22.) | + | ||
Folprechtová Julie | 33:24 (20.) | + | 90:56 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 563 STC 2 | 91:15 | + | |||
Mišeková Lucie | 28:38 (21.) | + | 28:38 (21.) | + | ||
Seidlová Magdalena | 26:46 (13.) | + | 55:24 (14.) | + | ||
Žemlová Barbora | 35:51 (23.) | + | 91:15 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 552 JEO 5 | 99:19 | + | |||
Lošťáková Ela | 27:06 (15.) | + | 27:06 (15.) | + | ||
Míková Sofie | 29:10 (19.) | + | 56:16 (18.) | + | ||
Rejholcová Tereza | 43:03 (27.) | + | 99:19 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 562 ZCO 3 | 102:00 | + | |||
Sobotová Kateřina | 34:27 (26.) | + | 34:27 (26.) | + | ||
Stehlíková Tereza | 34:33 (25.) | + | 69:00 (25.) | + | ||
Ritterová Lída | 33:00 (19.) | + | 102:00 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 557 JMO 3 | 106:03 | + | |||
Janíková Anna | 42:20 (27.) | + | 42:20 (27.) | + | ||
Dvořáková Lucie | 29:35 (21.) | + | 71:55 (26.) | + | ||
Fuchsová Ema | 34:08 (22.) | + | 106:03 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 578 STC 3 | 121:34 | + | |||
Pilátová Rozálie | 43:08 (28.) | + | 43:08 (28.) | + | ||
Žemlová Magdalena | 42:25 (27.) | + | 85:33 (28.) | + | ||
Baštová Justýna | 36:01 (24.) | + | 121:34 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 556 JCO 1 | 197:03 | + | |||
Janošíková Marie | 24:02 (8.) | + | 24:02 (8.) | + | ||
Maršíková Lucie | 55:43 (28.) | + | 79:45 (27.) | + | ||
Kůrková Ema | 117:18 (28.) | + | 197:03 (28.) | + |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 822 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:29 | ||||
Horáková Jindra | 32:39 (7.) | + | 32:39 (7.) | + | ||
Čermáková Renata | 28:19 (2.) | + | 60:58 (2.) | + | ||
Klimplová Lenka | 34:31 (2.) | + | 95:29 (1.) | |||
2. | 827 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | 99:19 | + | |||
Hrstková Dana | 37:28 (15.) | + | 37:28 (15.) | + | ||
Vítková Lenka | 31:49 (7.) | + | 69:17 (9.) | + | ||
Chudíková Barbora | 30:02 (1.) | 99:19 (2.) | + | |||
3. | 850 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:39 | + | |||
Koutná Olga | 33:21 (9.) | + | 33:21 (9.) | + | ||
Rejholcová Andrea | 31:07 (3.) | + | 64:28 (3.) | + | ||
Svobodová Kateřina | 36:11 (6.) | + | 100:39 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 828 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:57 | + | |||
Haasová Renata | 33:05 (8.) | + | 33:05 (8.) | + | ||
Švíglerová Pavla | 27:48 (1.) | 60:53 (1.) | ||||
Knapová Iva | 41:04 (14.) | + | 101:57 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 832 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:22 | + | |||
Kubáňová Jana | 32:09 (2.) | + | 32:09 (2.) | + | ||
Grycová Jana | 36:46 (20.) | + | 68:55 (8.) | + | ||
Schwabová Kateřina | 35:27 (4.) | + | 104:22 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 823 ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering | 104:56 | + | |||
Hrobařová Lenka | 33:31 (10.) | + | 33:31 (10.) | + | ||
Šmelíková Hana | 31:27 (5.) | + | 64:58 (4.) | + | ||
Davi Jana | 39:58 (11.) | + | 104:56 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 860 AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava | 108:14 | + | |||
Kašparová Šárka | 38:15 (19.) | + | 38:15 (19.) | + | ||
Kostková Jana | 32:44 (9.) | + | 70:59 (14.) | + | ||
Valíková Petra | 37:15 (8.) | + | 108:14 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 837 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | 108:16 | + | |||
Jílková Hana | 40:27 (23.) | + | 40:27 (23.) | + | ||
Paulíčková Barbara | 31:45 (6.) | + | 72:12 (17.) | + | ||
Poklopová Ivana | 36:04 (5.) | + | 108:16 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 847 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 108:17 | + | |||
Škáchová Petra | 32:35 (5.) | + | 32:35 (5.) | + | ||
Škvorová Zuzana | 38:00 (23.) | + | 70:35 (13.) | + | ||
Gajdová Magdalena | 37:42 (9.) | + | 108:17 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 831 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:34 | + | |||
Ondráčková Veronika | 33:36 (11.) | + | 33:36 (11.) | + | ||
Koucká Ivana | 31:24 (4.) | + | 65:00 (5.) | + | ||
Pecková Ivana | 44:34 (19.) | + | 109:34 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 833 LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 109:43 | + | |||
Lošťáková Ivana | 35:45 (13.) | + | 35:45 (13.) | + | ||
Riby Kateřina | 34:01 (14.) | + | 69:46 (11.) | + | ||
Johnová Lenka | 39:57 (10.) | + | 109:43 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 826 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 110:36 | + | |||
Houžvičková Karolína | 38:04 (18.) | + | 38:04 (18.) | + | ||
Linková Iva | 36:10 (17.) | + | 74:14 (19.) | + | ||
Heřmánková Pavla | 36:22 (7.) | + | 110:36 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 841 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 111:30 | + | |||
Hubáčková Renata | 32:19 (4.) | + | 32:19 (4.) | + | ||
Stackeová Anna | 37:15 (21.) | + | 69:34 (10.) | + | ||
Vlažná Mirka | 41:56 (15.) | + | 111:30 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 824 LTU 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 114:48 | + | |||
Lazáková Šárka | 41:27 (24.) | + | 41:27 (24.) | + | ||
Licková Dana | 32:49 (10.) | + | 74:16 (20.) | + | ||
Komárková Lucie | 40:32 (13.) | + | 114:48 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 836 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 114:56 | + | |||
Sobotová Jana | 35:46 (14.) | + | 35:46 (14.) | + | ||
Beránková Markéta | 33:02 (11.) | + | 68:48 (7.) | + | ||
Staňková Marcela | 46:08 (20.) | + | 114:56 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 845 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 118:26 | + | |||
Mrskočová Dana | 41:37 (26.) | + | 41:37 (26.) | + | ||
Pipková Táňa | 32:23 (8.) | + | 74:00 (18.) | + | ||
Waňková Dita | 44:26 (18.) | + | 118:26 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 854 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | 119:25 | + | |||
Argalášová Gabriela | 33:39 (12.) | + | 33:39 (12.) | + | ||
Jastrzembská Jarmila | 36:22 (18.) | + | 70:01 (12.) | + | ||
Bialožytová Pavla | 49:24 (26.) | + | 119:25 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 856 SJH 1 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 119:39 | + | |||
Benešová Iva | 37:30 (16.) | + | 37:30 (16.) | + | ||
Tichá Jana | 34:03 (15.) | + | 71:33 (16.) | + | ||
Hojná Tereza | 48:06 (22.) | + | 119:39 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 844 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 120:11 | + | |||
Teplá Hana | 37:58 (17.) | + | 37:58 (17.) | + | ||
Thýnová Ivana | 33:29 (12.) | + | 71:27 (15.) | + | ||
Mádlová Iva | 48:44 (24.) | + | 120:11 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 835 VSP 1 USK Praha | 123:21 | + | |||
Štraitová Jitka | 39:20 (20.) | + | 39:20 (20.) | + | ||
Beranová Iva | 35:24 (16.) | + | 74:44 (21.) | + | ||
Zakouřilová Helena | 48:37 (23.) | + | 123:21 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 839 MLA 3 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 123:40 | + | |||
Placková Veronika | 40:26 (22.) | + | 40:26 (22.) | + | ||
Kamarytová Martina | 40:10 (25.) | + | 80:36 (24.) | + | ||
Miturová Radka | 43:04 (16.) | + | 123:40 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 838 TUV 1 SOK TJ Turnov | 130:50 | + | |||
Tomášková Radka | 32:18 (3.) | + | 32:18 (3.) | + | ||
Sokolářová Jitka | 43:10 (27.) | + | 75:28 (22.) | + | ||
Hájková Magdalena | 55:22 (30.) | + | 130:50 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 843 SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 131:08 | + | |||
Bártová Eva | 42:18 (27.) | + | 42:18 (27.) | + | ||
Peremská Dana | 48:50 (31.) | + | 91:08 (28.) | + | ||
Šklíbová Jana | 40:00 (12.) | + | 131:08 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 855 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 133:59 | + | |||
Kundratová Jana | 43:19 (30.) | + | 43:19 (30.) | + | ||
Krejčíková Monika | 44:00 (28.) | + | 87:19 (25.) | + | ||
Chovancová Jana | 46:40 (21.) | + | 133:59 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 825 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | 134:11 | + | |||
Bochenková Jana | 40:08 (21.) | + | 40:08 (21.) | + | ||
Petriláková Petra | 36:32 (19.) | + | 76:40 (23.) | + | ||
Nová Jana | 57:31 (32.) | + | 134:11 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 848 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 140:41 | + | |||
Krčová Martina | 42:53 (28.) | + | 42:53 (28.) | + | ||
Rozsívalová Helena | 47:15 (30.) | + | 90:08 (26.) | + | ||
Reichlová Jiřina | 50:33 (27.) | + | 140:41 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 859 RIC 1 OB Říčany | 146:29 | + | |||
Rožková Petra | 59:25 (37.) | + | 59:25 (37.) | + | ||
Vyhnálková Eva | 38:08 (24.) | + | 97:33 (32.) | + | ||
Šrámková Iva | 48:56 (25.) | + | 146:29 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 834 BZP 1 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 148:11 | + | |||
Cipryánová Alena | 41:36 (25.) | + | 41:36 (25.) | + | ||
Krotilová Magdaléna | 49:17 (33.) | + | 90:53 (27.) | + | ||
Kujanová Martina | 57:18 (31.) | + | 148:11 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 861 FSP 1 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 149:23 | + | |||
Cincibusová Ivana | 54:02 (34.) | + | 54:02 (34.) | + | ||
Maříková Markéta | 41:35 (26.) | + | 95:37 (31.) | + | ||
Bartoňová Terezie | 53:46 (29.) | + | 149:23 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 821 BOR 2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 151:23 | + | |||
Janoušková Iveta | 54:05 (35.) | + | 54:05 (35.) | + | ||
Bartoňová Marie | 53:14 (34.) | + | 107:19 (34.) | + | ||
Waldhauserová Irena | 44:04 (17.) | + | 151:23 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 849 HCE 1 TJ Hostivice | 163:54 | + | |||
Kettnerová Lenka | 42:56 (29.) | + | 42:56 (29.) | + | ||
Mudrová Martina | 48:53 (32.) | + | 91:49 (29.) | + | ||
Pinkrová Šárka | 72:05 (35.) | + | 163:54 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 851 LTU 2 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 165:47 | + | |||
Bendáková jitka | 66:45 (38.) | + | 66:45 (38.) | + | ||
Petrželová Alena | 37:53 (22.) | + | 104:38 (33.) | + | ||
Hanušová Jitka | 61:09 (33.) | + | 165:47 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 852 CST 1 OB Strakonice | 166:07 | + | |||
Málková Šárka | 50:18 (31.) | + | 50:18 (31.) | + | ||
Málková Věra | 62:14 (35.) | + | 112:32 (35.) | + | ||
Pelcová Pavla | 53:35 (28.) | + | 166:07 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 830 MLA 1 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 166:09 | + | |||
Pivcová Žaneta | 50:23 (32.) | + | 50:23 (32.) | + | ||
Székelyová Erika | 44:50 (29.) | + | 95:13 (30.) | + | ||
Prinzová Nikola | 70:56 (34.) | + | 166:09 (34.) | + | ||
857 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||||
Procházková Jana | 51:48 (33.) | + | 51:48 (33.) | + | ||
Ledinská Leona | DISK | |||||
Kalousková Marie | 35:12 (3.) | + | 0:00 | |||
858 MFP 1 Matfyz Praha | DISK | |||||
Šimšová Jana | 31:20 (1.) | 31:20 (1.) | ||||
Nyklová Helena | 33:41 (13.) | + | 65:01 (6.) | + | ||
Sieglová Dagmar | DISK | |||||
846 SJH 2 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
829 FSP 2 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | |||||
Skripniková Kateřina | 57:58 (36.) | + | 57:58 (36.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
853 MLA 2 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||||
Bartošová Jana | DISK | |||||
Kožíšková Hana | DISK | |||||
Richtrová Lucie | DISK | |||||
842 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
840 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||||
Vítková Lucie | 32:39 (6.) | + | 32:39 (6.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 475 JEO 1 | 84:04 | ||||
Štemberová Bára | 28:02 (4.) | + | 28:02 (4.) | + | ||
Mellanová Judita | 26:55 (2.) | + | 54:57 (1.) | |||
Matyášová Kristýna | 29:07 (8.) | + | 84:04 (1.) | |||
2. | 470 JMO 1 | 85:04 | + | |||
Doušková Hana | 28:28 (5.) | + | 28:28 (5.) | + | ||
Procházková Doubravka | 30:58 (9.) | + | 59:26 (5.) | + | ||
Finstrlová Julie | 25:38 (2.) | + | 85:04 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 471 POB 1 | 85:14 | + | |||
Šimšová Pavla | 27:41 (1.) | 27:41 (1.) | ||||
Štěpová Kateřina | 31:15 (12.) | + | 58:56 (4.) | + | ||
Škáchová Viktorie | 26:18 (4.) | + | 85:14 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 451 VCO 1 | 86:32 | + | |||
Matěásková Šárka | 28:48 (6.) | + | 28:48 (6.) | + | ||
Neumannová Alžběta | 26:25 (1.) | 55:13 (2.) | + | |||
Haasová Klára | 31:19 (14.) | + | 86:32 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 453 VAL 1 | 88:39 | + | |||
Batani Valentina | 31:52 (11.) | + | 31:52 (11.) | + | ||
Pišová Adéla | 31:11 (10.) | + | 63:03 (9.) | + | ||
Dittrichová Lucie | 25:36 (1.) | 88:39 (5.) | + | |||
6. | 454 STC 1 | 88:56 | + | |||
Balejová Julie | 27:50 (2.) | + | 27:50 (2.) | + | ||
Pelantová Martina | 30:54 (8.) | + | 58:44 (3.) | + | ||
Bambousková Julie | 30:12 (12.) | + | 88:56 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 461 VYS 1 | 88:58 | + | |||
Blažková Veronika | 32:52 (12.) | + | 32:52 (12.) | + | ||
Doleželová Anna | 30:04 (7.) | + | 62:56 (7.) | + | ||
Srbová Michaela | 26:02 (3.) | + | 88:58 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 469 HAN 1 | 91:28 | + | |||
Jílková Lenka | 34:35 (17.) | + | 34:35 (17.) | + | ||
Gallo Natálie | 29:45 (6.) | + | 64:20 (11.) | + | ||
Holasová Barbora | 27:08 (6.) | + | 91:28 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 457 JMO 2 | 91:34 | + | |||
Hlaváčová Lucie | 31:44 (9.) | + | 31:44 (9.) | + | ||
Ondrová Anna | 32:44 (14.) | + | 64:28 (12.) | + | ||
Doušková Kateřina | 27:06 (5.) | + | 91:34 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 455 JEO 2 | 91:52 | + | |||
Kubecová Magdalena | 31:13 (8.) | + | 31:13 (8.) | + | ||
Pecková Tereza | 28:32 (4.) | + | 59:45 (6.) | + | ||
Skalová Jolana | 32:07 (17.) | + | 91:52 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 456 JEO 3 | 92:43 | + | |||
Skácelová Kateřina | 29:30 (7.) | + | 29:30 (7.) | + | ||
Háková Eliška | 33:41 (16.) | + | 63:11 (10.) | + | ||
Novotná Barbora | 29:32 (10.) | + | 92:43 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 465 HAN 2 | 97:28 | + | |||
Burdová Helena | 31:48 (10.) | + | 31:48 (10.) | + | ||
Pachmannová Katka | 31:15 (11.) | + | 63:03 (8.) | + | ||
Otrubová Anna | 34:25 (20.) | + | 97:28 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 468 ZCO 2 | 98:27 | + | |||
Řeháková Mirka | 36:48 (21.) | + | 36:48 (21.) | + | ||
Beránková Šárka | 29:35 (5.) | + | 66:23 (13.) | + | ||
Kožíšková Kateřina | 32:04 (16.) | + | 98:27 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 452 STC 2 | 98:47 | + | |||
Linhartová Klára | 33:47 (16.) | + | 33:47 (16.) | + | ||
Nováková Nina | 35:42 (19.) | + | 69:29 (14.) | + | ||
Kotková Adéla | 29:18 (9.) | + | 98:47 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 466 VCO 2 | 99:47 | + | |||
Cejpková Karolína | 42:11 (24.) | + | 42:11 (24.) | + | ||
Morávková Zuzana | 27:29 (3.) | + | 69:40 (16.) | + | ||
Chrástová Magdaléna | 30:07 (11.) | + | 99:47 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 459 JEO 4 | 100:40 | + | |||
Dušková Viktorie | 34:56 (18.) | + | 34:56 (18.) | + | ||
Zoubková Šárka | 34:39 (17.) | + | 69:35 (15.) | + | ||
Podoubská Adéla | 31:05 (13.) | + | 100:40 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 460 MSK 1 | 104:25 | + | |||
Matoušková Jana | 28:01 (3.) | + | 28:01 (3.) | + | ||
Čudková Kristýna | 42:34 (22.) | + | 70:35 (18.) | + | ||
Zahradníková Kateřina | 33:50 (18.) | + | 104:25 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 474 JEO 5 | 104:53 | + | |||
Lamačová Kateřina | 33:32 (15.) | + | 33:32 (15.) | + | ||
Koudelková Eliška | 39:56 (21.) | + | 73:28 (19.) | + | ||
Lošťáková Sára | 31:25 (15.) | + | 104:53 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 473 ZCO 1 | 104:58 | + | |||
Holíková Simona | 36:42 (20.) | + | 36:42 (20.) | + | ||
Kulová Laura | 33:04 (15.) | + | 69:46 (17.) | + | ||
Gelnerová Anna | 35:12 (21.) | + | 104:58 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 458 STC 3 | 107:37 | + | |||
Redlová Barbora | 38:55 (22.) | + | 38:55 (22.) | + | ||
Kudrnáčová Marta | 34:44 (18.) | + | 73:39 (21.) | + | ||
Krejčová Hana | 33:58 (19.) | + | 107:37 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 467 VYS 2 | 121:12 | + | |||
Benešová Michaela | 41:20 (23.) | + | 41:20 (23.) | + | ||
Plachá Zita | 32:10 (13.) | + | 73:30 (20.) | + | ||
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka | 47:42 (25.) | + | 121:12 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 463 ZCO 3 | 123:03 | + | |||
Kohoutková Klára | 43:54 (25.) | + | 43:54 (25.) | + | ||
Vlachová Adéla | 39:29 (20.) | + | 83:23 (22.) | + | ||
Fišarová Adéla | 39:40 (22.) | + | 123:03 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 476 JCO 1 | 132:50 | + | |||
Pekařová Nela | 36:32 (19.) | + | 36:32 (19.) | + | ||
Krejčová Petra | 67:33 (24.) | + | 104:05 (24.) | + | ||
Kosobudová Anna | 28:45 (7.) | + | 132:50 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 472 JCO 2 | 153:45 | + | |||
Janošíková Eva | 44:40 (26.) | + | 44:40 (26.) | + | ||
Přílepková Radka | 46:40 (23.) | + | 91:20 (23.) | + | ||
Hendrychová Veronika | 62:25 (26.) | + | 153:45 (24.) | + | ||
462 POB 2 | DISK | |||||
Koubová Hana | 33:32 (14.) | + | 33:32 (14.) | + | ||
Škáchová Zuzana | DISK | |||||
Měšťanová Tereza | 43:01 (24.) | + | 0:00 | |||
464 VCO 3 | DISK | |||||
Košková Martina | 33:31 (13.) | + | 33:31 (13.) | + | ||
Kopecká Anna | DISK | |||||
Savruková Adéla | 42:36 (23.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 878 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:39 | ||||
Janečková Dagmar | 28:44 (1.) | 28:44 (1.) | ||||
Fantová Libuše | 25:48 (1.) | 54:32 (1.) | ||||
Zurynková Jana | 29:07 (4.) | + | 83:39 (1.) | |||
2. | 868 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 86:37 | + | |||
Vavrysová Iva | 34:29 (11.) | + | 34:29 (11.) | + | ||
Ferdusová Eva | 26:54 (2.) | + | 61:23 (4.) | + | ||
Hubáčková Dagmar | 25:14 (1.) | 86:37 (2.) | + | |||
3. | 864 VBM 1 VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:34 | + | |||
Jemelíková Lada | 28:52 (3.) | + | 28:52 (3.) | + | ||
Potěšilová Vladimíra | 32:04 (6.) | + | 60:56 (3.) | + | ||
Hiršová Marcela | 27:38 (2.) | + | 88:34 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 874 VSP 1 USK Praha | 92:10 | + | |||
Průšová Markéta | 28:50 (2.) | + | 28:50 (2.) | + | ||
Michálková Jiřina | 29:25 (3.) | + | 58:15 (2.) | + | ||
Lacigová Ivana | 33:55 (11.) | + | 92:10 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 873 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 95:25 | + | |||
Tučková Monika | 29:58 (4.) | + | 29:58 (4.) | + | ||
Úlehlová Ivana | 33:12 (9.) | + | 63:10 (5.) | + | ||
Pávková Jana | 32:15 (6.) | + | 95:25 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 879 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 99:33 | + | |||
Koláriková Irena | 30:04 (5.) | + | 30:04 (5.) | + | ||
Horynová Eva | 41:25 (16.) | + | 71:29 (12.) | + | ||
Podmolíková Dagmar | 28:04 (3.) | + | 99:33 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 870 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 100:04 | + | |||
Jiřištová Hana | 33:52 (10.) | + | 33:52 (10.) | + | ||
Zlesáková Vlasta | 32:34 (7.) | + | 66:26 (8.) | + | ||
Karlová Kateřina | 33:38 (9.) | + | 100:04 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 875 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:06 | + | |||
Víchová Ladislava | 33:14 (9.) | + | 33:14 (9.) | + | ||
Novotná Jiřina | 33:11 (8.) | + | 66:25 (7.) | + | ||
Demlová Jitka | 33:41 (10.) | + | 100:06 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 869 DCE 1 KOB Dobřichovice | 100:12 | + | |||
Štrossová Jiřina | 31:55 (6.) | + | 31:55 (6.) | + | ||
Procházková Miluše | 34:19 (11.) | + | 66:14 (6.) | + | ||
Mrázová Pavla | 33:58 (12.) | + | 100:12 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 872 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:18 | + | |||
Hrušková Lenka | 36:00 (12.) | + | 36:00 (12.) | + | ||
Kabáthová Jitka | 30:31 (4.) | + | 66:31 (9.) | + | ||
Bravená Alexandra | 36:47 (15.) | + | 103:18 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 876 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 104:49 | + | |||
Pavlíková Pavla | 33:03 (8.) | + | 33:03 (8.) | + | ||
Čechlovská Jana | 36:22 (13.) | + | 69:25 (11.) | + | ||
Gorčicová Ivana | 35:24 (13.) | + | 104:49 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 871 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 108:32 | + | |||
Lesáková Věra | 32:58 (7.) | + | 32:58 (7.) | + | ||
Jermanová Eva | 34:08 (10.) | + | 67:06 (10.) | + | ||
Kuncová Jiřina | 41:26 (16.) | + | 108:32 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 877 EKP 2 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 112:47 | + | |||
Hubáčková Jana | 43:50 (15.) | + | 43:50 (15.) | + | ||
Růtová Amálka | 35:21 (12.) | + | 79:11 (14.) | + | ||
Baierová Hana | 33:36 (8.) | + | 112:47 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 866 DKL 1 KOB Kladno | 113:41 | + | |||
Cabrnochová Hana | 41:34 (14.) | + | 41:34 (14.) | + | ||
Rančáková Stáňa | 40:45 (15.) | + | 82:19 (15.) | + | ||
Benešová Jaroslava | 31:22 (5.) | + | 113:41 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 867 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 114:43 | + | |||
Klusáková Jitka | 38:36 (13.) | + | 38:36 (13.) | + | ||
Svobodná Eva | 39:51 (14.) | + | 78:27 (13.) | + | ||
Mrázková Ivana | 36:16 (14.) | + | 114:43 (15.) | + | ||
865 VSP 2 USK Praha | DISK | |||||
Folprechtová Kateřina | DISK | |||||
Dohnalová Dana | 31:50 (5.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Němečková Jarmila | 32:32 (7.) | + | 0:00 | |||
880 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||||
Veljačiková Markéta | 45:57 (16.) | + | 45:57 (16.) | + | ||
Jůzková Jaroslava | DISK | |||||
Zavadilová Naďa | 171:22 (17.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 358 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 104:41 | ||||
Bejvlová Karolína | 39:41 (15.) | + | 39:41 (15.) | + | ||
Šafková Sofie | 34:54 (2.) | + | 74:35 (4.) | + | ||
Semíková Lucie | 30:06 (1.) | 104:41 (1.) | ||||
2. | 372 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 104:42 | + | |||
Metelková Michaela | 35:46 (6.) | + | 35:46 (6.) | + | ||
Kosová Tereza | 38:40 (5.) | + | 74:26 (2.) | + | ||
Vandasová Adéla | 30:16 (2.) | + | 104:42 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 371 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 107:45 | + | |||
Martanová Elin | 35:48 (8.) | + | 35:48 (8.) | + | ||
Kochová Anna | 38:41 (6.) | + | 74:29 (3.) | + | ||
Pekařová Jana | 33:16 (5.) | + | 107:45 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 376 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 107:48 | + | |||
Miklušová Tamara | 34:05 (2.) | + | 34:05 (2.) | + | ||
Hovořáková Karolína | 42:09 (13.) | + | 76:14 (8.) | + | ||
Mulíčková Markéta | 31:34 (3.) | + | 107:48 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 381 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 111:17 | + | |||
Gottsteinová Ema | 37:36 (12.) | + | 37:36 (12.) | + | ||
Janovská Vendula | 39:22 (7.) | + | 76:58 (9.) | + | ||
Karlová Anna | 34:19 (6.) | + | 111:17 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 353 STH 1 SK Studenec | 111:21 | + | |||
Kejmarová Jana | 43:04 (19.) | + | 43:04 (19.) | + | ||
Chrástová Tereza | 36:17 (4.) | + | 79:21 (13.) | + | ||
Vávrová Vanda | 32:00 (4.) | + | 111:21 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 366 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 111:32 | + | |||
Dittrichová Michaela | 34:16 (5.) | + | 34:16 (5.) | + | ||
Weissová Ľuboslava | 36:09 (3.) | + | 70:25 (1.) | |||
Nevěřilová Kateřina | 41:07 (19.) | + | 111:32 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 374 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 111:57 | + | |||
Fejfarová Tereza | 34:09 (3.) | + | 34:09 (3.) | + | ||
Marková Ema | 40:48 (12.) | + | 74:57 (5.) | + | ||
Koberová Kateřina | 37:00 (9.) | + | 111:57 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 369 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:19 | + | |||
Tichá Dorotea | 40:49 (17.) | + | 40:49 (17.) | + | ||
Poborská Eliška | 34:46 (1.) | 75:35 (6.) | + | |||
Škáchová Magdalena | 37:44 (10.) | + | 113:19 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 361 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 116:37 | + | |||
Thýnová Martina | 35:47 (7.) | + | 35:47 (7.) | + | ||
Šklíbová Veronika | 40:14 (10.) | + | 76:01 (7.) | + | ||
Holečková Petra | 40:36 (17.) | + | 116:37 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 359 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 116:39 | + | |||
Černá Kateřina | 37:31 (11.) | + | 37:31 (11.) | + | ||
Šauli Kateřina | 42:18 (14.) | + | 79:49 (14.) | + | ||
Richtrová Kamila | 36:50 (8.) | + | 116:39 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 355 TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov | 118:08 | + | |||
Martanová Lea | 34:01 (1.) | 34:01 (1.) | ||||
Šritrová Lenka | 43:45 (17.) | + | 77:46 (10.) | + | ||
Hudská Štěpánka | 40:22 (16.) | + | 118:08 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 379 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 118:53 | + | |||
Hlaváčová Anežka | 37:17 (10.) | + | 37:17 (10.) | + | ||
Poláková Lenka | 43:20 (16.) | + | 80:37 (16.) | + | ||
Korpasová Lucie | 38:16 (12.) | + | 118:53 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 373 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 122:34 | + | |||
Šklíbová Míša | 43:55 (22.) | + | 43:55 (22.) | + | ||
Rýdlová Magdaléna | 40:40 (11.) | + | 84:35 (17.) | + | ||
Rýdlová Adéla | 37:59 (11.) | + | 122:34 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 382 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 122:37 | + | |||
Smolková Barbora | 40:47 (16.) | + | 40:47 (16.) | + | ||
Černá Ema | 39:24 (8.) | + | 80:11 (15.) | + | ||
Bulířová Ema | 42:26 (22.) | + | 122:37 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 357 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 122:51 | + | |||
Smutná Anna Marie | 39:35 (13.) | + | 39:35 (13.) | + | ||
Petriláková Anežka Rozári | 39:25 (9.) | + | 79:00 (12.) | + | ||
Sanna Karin | 43:51 (24.) | + | 122:51 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 354 SJH 1 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 127:21 | + | |||
Blažková Kateřina | 34:14 (4.) | + | 34:14 (4.) | + | ||
Novotná Jitka | 44:14 (20.) | + | 78:28 (11.) | + | ||
Dočkalová Klára | 48:53 (27.) | + | 127:21 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 368 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 127:30 | + | |||
Shánělová Štěpánka | 43:30 (21.) | + | 43:30 (21.) | + | ||
Pušová Bára | 43:59 (19.) | + | 87:29 (21.) | + | ||
Bártová Adéla | 40:01 (15.) | + | 127:30 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 367 VSP 1 USK Praha | 127:36 | + | |||
Kodejšová Markéta | 46:12 (28.) | + | 46:12 (28.) | + | ||
Malečková Hana | 46:33 (24.) | + | 92:45 (25.) | + | ||
Aschermannová Tereza | 34:51 (7.) | + | 127:36 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 360 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | 129:24 | + | |||
Raclavská Vlaďka | 39:38 (14.) | + | 39:38 (14.) | + | ||
Bídová Markéta | 45:29 (22.) | + | 85:07 (18.) | + | ||
Binarová Adéla | 44:17 (25.) | + | 129:24 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 356 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | 130:14 | + | |||
Mrózek Teresa | 35:50 (9.) | + | 35:50 (9.) | + | ||
Bruková Petra | 49:56 (26.) | + | 85:46 (19.) | + | ||
Bernatíková Hana | 44:28 (26.) | + | 130:14 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 363 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 131:27 | + | |||
Barnatová Klára | 45:52 (26.) | + | 45:52 (26.) | + | ||
Rotková Markéta | 45:43 (23.) | + | 91:35 (23.) | + | ||
Bednaříková Emma | 39:52 (13.) | + | 131:27 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 370 PGP 1 SK Praga | 134:20 | + | |||
Doubková Emma | 44:29 (24.) | + | 44:29 (24.) | + | ||
Vyhnálková Marie | 47:18 (25.) | + | 91:47 (24.) | + | ||
Čermáková Klára | 42:33 (23.) | + | 134:20 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 365 ZVO 1 OB SK Zvole | 141:25 | + | |||
Švecová Karolína | 46:08 (27.) | + | 46:08 (27.) | + | ||
Švecová Anežka | 54:16 (30.) | + | 100:24 (28.) | + | ||
Hovorková Tereza | 41:01 (18.) | + | 141:25 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 375 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 141:43 | + | |||
Tichá Julie | 58:29 (32.) | + | 58:29 (32.) | + | ||
Tichá Marie | 43:19 (15.) | + | 101:48 (29.) | + | ||
Mrkvičková Ema | 39:55 (14.) | + | 141:43 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 362 VTA 1 SC vebr-sport | 141:59 | + | |||
Kosobudová Kateřina | 42:50 (18.) | + | 42:50 (18.) | + | ||
Svobodová Anna | 43:55 (18.) | + | 86:45 (20.) | + | ||
Rudová Magdaléna | 55:14 (30.) | + | 141:59 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 377 TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 144:38 | + | |||
Podrábská Marie | 44:10 (23.) | + | 44:10 (23.) | + | ||
Vitebská Eliška | 45:10 (21.) | + | 89:20 (22.) | + | ||
Linková Lucie | 55:18 (31.) | + | 144:38 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 383 PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 147:30 | + | |||
Zamouřilová Anežka | 45:13 (25.) | + | 45:13 (25.) | + | ||
Čapková Anna | 50:37 (28.) | + | 95:50 (26.) | + | ||
Horáková Veronika | 51:40 (29.) | + | 147:30 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 352 STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 147:36 | + | |||
Černochová Michaela | 43:11 (20.) | + | 43:11 (20.) | + | ||
Skoupá Vendula | 52:49 (29.) | + | 96:00 (27.) | + | ||
Lubrichová Veronika | 51:36 (28.) | + | 147:36 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 364 VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteering | 148:04 | + | |||
Podrábská Alžběta | 55:24 (30.) | + | 55:24 (30.) | + | ||
Šestáková Marie | 50:18 (27.) | + | 105:42 (31.) | + | ||
Skácelová Adéla | 42:22 (20.) | + | 148:04 (30.) | + | ||
380 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||||
Kološová Veronika | 50:34 (29.) | + | 50:34 (29.) | + | ||
Vodičková Johana | 54:45 (31.) | + | 105:19 (30.) | + | ||
Brožková Tereza | DISK | |||||
351 TAP 2 KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||||
Tomášková Linda | 55:39 (31.) | + | 55:39 (31.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
378 SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||||
Randáková Adéla | DISK | |||||
Zimová Barbora | 116:54 (32.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Kodytková Denisa | 42:23 (21.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 884 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 104:15 | ||||
Jahnová Helena | 33:28 (2.) | + | 33:28 (2.) | + | ||
Lohrová Jarmila | 44:13 (3.) | + | 77:41 (2.) | + | ||
Kavková Dana | 26:34 (1.) | 104:15 (1.) | ||||
2. | 883 VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteering | 123:58 | + | |||
Karmazínová Ivana | 42:34 (3.) | + | 42:34 (3.) | + | ||
Pachnerová Jaroslava | 40:20 (2.) | + | 82:54 (3.) | + | ||
Šumberová Zuzana | 41:04 (2.) | + | 123:58 (2.) | + | ||
881 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | DISK | |||||
Šaffková Zuzana | 31:10 (1.) | 31:10 (1.) | ||||
Bradnová Věra | 30:57 (1.) | 62:07 (1.) | ||||
DISK | ||||||
882 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
Tvrdková Eva | DISK | |||||
Omová Jana | DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 124 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 112:42 | ||||
Novotná Tereza | 38:26 (3.) | + | 38:26 (3.) | + | ||
Chaloupská Barbora | 38:32 (4.) | + | 76:58 (4.) | + | ||
Kosová Denisa | 35:44 (2.) | + | 112:42 (1.) | |||
2. | 105 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 114:08 | + | |||
Doležalová Monika | 36:54 (1.) | 36:54 (1.) | ||||
Landovská Petra | 37:39 (3.) | + | 74:33 (1.) | |||
Čechová Tereza | 39:35 (6.) | + | 114:08 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 115 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 114:38 | + | |||
Hájková Magdalena | 39:53 (10.) | + | 39:53 (10.) | + | ||
Jirčáková Martina | 40:37 (10.) | + | 80:30 (10.) | + | ||
Horčičková Vendula | 34:08 (1.) | 114:38 (3.) | + | |||
4. | 107 PGP 1 SK Praga | 116:47 | + | |||
Sieglová Eliška | 39:08 (7.) | + | 39:08 (7.) | + | ||
Bogarová Adélka | 37:18 (2.) | + | 76:26 (2.) | + | ||
Matějů Martina | 40:21 (8.) | + | 116:47 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 118 SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk | 116:51 | + | |||
Poklopová Lenka | 42:26 (14.) | + | 42:26 (14.) | + | ||
Štičková Anna | 36:26 (1.) | 78:52 (5.) | + | |||
Janošíkova Tereza | 37:59 (3.) | + | 116:51 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 111 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:35 | + | |||
Hiklová Natalia | 37:18 (2.) | + | 37:18 (2.) | + | ||
Odehnalová Tereza | 39:09 (6.) | + | 76:27 (3.) | + | ||
Kabáthová Eva | 42:08 (13.) | + | 118:35 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 122 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 120:14 | + | |||
Udržalová Pavla | 39:01 (6.) | + | 39:01 (5.) | + | ||
Hančová Petra | 41:11 (12.) | + | 80:12 (7.) | + | ||
Šístková Iveta | 40:02 (7.) | + | 120:14 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 108 PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 120:18 | + | |||
Novotná Markéta | 38:38 (4.) | + | 38:38 (4.) | + | ||
Cych Agnieszka | 40:36 (9.) | + | 79:14 (6.) | + | ||
Šímová Jana | 41:04 (10.) | + | 120:18 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 114 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 121:24 | + | |||
Teplá Karolína | 41:00 (11.) | + | 41:00 (11.) | + | ||
Jedličková Zuzana | 39:45 (7.) | + | 80:45 (11.) | + | ||
Mechlová Lenka | 40:39 (9.) | + | 121:24 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 130 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 121:38 | + | |||
Peterová Jana | 39:01 (5.) | + | 39:01 (6.) | + | ||
Nováková Tereza | 41:12 (13.) | + | 80:13 (8.) | + | ||
Zvěřinová Martina | 41:25 (11.) | + | 121:38 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 103 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 123:21 | + | |||
Hiršová Gabriela | 41:40 (12.) | + | 41:40 (12.) | + | ||
Šimková Johanka | 38:41 (5.) | + | 80:21 (9.) | + | ||
Perůtková Jindra | 43:00 (14.) | + | 123:21 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 125 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 124:21 | + | |||
Vališová Martina | 44:54 (23.) | + | 44:54 (23.) | + | ||
Grycová Kateřina | 40:00 (8.) | + | 84:54 (12.) | + | ||
Kozáková Zdenka | 39:27 (4.) | + | 124:21 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 121 CTB 1 SK OB Chotěboř | 128:08 | + | |||
Voborníková Alena | 44:45 (22.) | + | 44:45 (22.) | + | ||
Benešová Jana | 43:51 (16.) | + | 88:36 (16.) | + | ||
Gregorová Kamila | 39:32 (5.) | + | 128:08 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 112 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 130:50 | + | |||
Luštická Lucie | 39:28 (8.) | + | 39:28 (8.) | + | ||
Nieke Patricia | 49:15 (26.) | + | 88:43 (17.) | + | ||
Rufferová Iva | 42:07 (12.) | + | 130:50 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 104 TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov | 134:09 | + | |||
Sokolářová Šárka | 39:42 (9.) | + | 39:42 (9.) | + | ||
Kochová Nikola | 48:00 (20.) | + | 87:42 (15.) | + | ||
Thořová Markéta | 46:27 (20.) | + | 134:09 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 116 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 137:14 | + | |||
Kavánková Iva | 42:29 (15.) | + | 42:29 (15.) | + | ||
Krejčíková Marie | 48:44 (25.) | + | 91:13 (22.) | + | ||
Jeřábková Jitka | 46:01 (17.) | + | 137:14 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 123 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 137:16 | + | |||
Žaloudková Klára | 44:25 (19.) | + | 44:25 (19.) | + | ||
Knapová Lenka | 40:40 (11.) | + | 85:05 (13.) | + | ||
Procházková Klára | 52:11 (27.) | + | 137:16 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 113 LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 137:24 | + | |||
Kamenická Karolína | 45:36 (25.) | + | 45:36 (25.) | + | ||
Šiková Barbora | 43:48 (15.) | + | 89:24 (18.) | + | ||
Chvalová Věra | 48:00 (21.) | + | 137:24 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 106 KAM 2 OK Kamenice | 139:24 | + | |||
Hájková Eliška | 44:23 (18.) | + | 44:23 (18.) | + | ||
Procházková Marie | 45:34 (17.) | + | 89:57 (20.) | + | ||
Bořánková Karolína | 49:27 (23.) | + | 139:24 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 110 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 141:25 | + | |||
Janoušková Lucie | 44:26 (20.) | + | 44:26 (20.) | + | ||
Folbrechtová Šárka | 50:53 (28.) | + | 95:19 (23.) | + | ||
Havlová Adéla | 46:06 (18.) | + | 141:25 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 136 ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 141:54 | + | |||
Firešová Markéta | 42:34 (16.) | + | 42:34 (16.) | + | ||
Zháňalová Barbora | 48:30 (23.) | + | 91:04 (21.) | + | ||
Koporová Petra | 50:50 (25.) | + | 141:54 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 117 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 142:59 | + | |||
Voltrová Alena | 49:39 (26.) | + | 49:39 (26.) | + | ||
Rambová Kamila | 47:09 (18.) | + | 96:48 (24.) | + | ||
Karochová Simona | 46:11 (19.) | + | 142:59 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 133 SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 146:18 | + | |||
Chmelařová Michaela | 52:10 (30.) | + | 52:10 (30.) | + | ||
Větříčková Andrea | 50:14 (27.) | + | 102:24 (29.) | + | ||
Thýnová Nikola | 43:54 (15.) | + | 146:18 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 135 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 149:02 | + | |||
Šimůnková Gabriela | 45:05 (24.) | + | 45:05 (24.) | + | ||
Hošková Tereza | 51:46 (30.) | + | 96:51 (25.) | + | ||
Hermannová Anna | 52:11 (28.) | + | 149:02 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 101 PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 149:24 | + | |||
Rollier Monika | 42:14 (13.) | + | 42:14 (13.) | + | ||
Azebová Nina | 47:13 (19.) | + | 89:27 (19.) | + | ||
Kubíčková Jana | 59:57 (32.) | + | 149:24 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 126 TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 150:50 | + | |||
Korpasová Tereza | 57:14 (35.) | + | 57:14 (35.) | + | ||
Hošeková Vanda | 48:18 (22.) | + | 105:32 (32.) | + | ||
Špringlová Kamila | 45:18 (16.) | + | 150:50 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 120 CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň | 150:58 | + | |||
Ciesiółka Katarzyna | 52:04 (29.) | + | 52:04 (29.) | + | ||
Semrádová Jana | 48:39 (24.) | + | 100:43 (28.) | + | ||
Chaloupková Veronika | 50:15 (24.) | + | 150:58 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 132 LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 151:05 | + | |||
Sklenářová Radka | 44:14 (17.) | + | 44:14 (17.) | + | ||
Vavrysová Barbara | 53:24 (33.) | + | 97:38 (26.) | + | ||
Ressová Tereza | 53:27 (30.) | + | 151:05 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 128 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 151:56 | + | |||
Pavlíková Markéta | 52:26 (31.) | + | 52:26 (31.) | + | ||
Gorčicová Eliška | 48:12 (21.) | + | 100:38 (27.) | + | ||
Kubátová Jana | 51:18 (26.) | + | 151:56 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 129 SOP 1 OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 157:34 | + | |||
Poláková Tereza | 50:05 (28.) | + | 50:05 (28.) | + | ||
Hájková Lenka | 52:45 (32.) | + | 102:50 (30.) | + | ||
Procházková Marie | 54:44 (31.) | + | 157:34 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 102 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | 161:08 | + | |||
Argalášová Kateřina | 52:54 (32.) | + | 52:54 (32.) | + | ||
Tesařová Jana | 55:50 (34.) | + | 108:44 (34.) | + | ||
Sabelová Markéta | 52:24 (29.) | + | 161:08 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 134 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 161:20 | + | |||
Blahová Pavla | 60:32 (36.) | + | 60:32 (36.) | + | ||
Pospíšilová Marie | 51:40 (29.) | + | 112:12 (35.) | + | ||
Bochenková Martina | 49:08 (22.) | + | 161:20 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 119 ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering | 170:32 | + | |||
Křečková Lenka | 53:05 (33.) | + | 53:05 (33.) | + | ||
Kopecká Eliška | 52:09 (31.) | + | 105:14 (31.) | + | ||
Vývodová Jana | 65:18 (35.) | + | 170:32 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 127 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 170:45 | + | |||
Bouchalová Vendula | 49:40 (27.) | + | 49:40 (27.) | + | ||
Řeháková Gabriela | 56:26 (35.) | + | 106:06 (33.) | + | ||
Staňková Markéta | 64:39 (34.) | + | 170:45 (34.) | + | ||
35. | 131 SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 175:37 | + | |||
Filipová Tereza | 53:07 (34.) | + | 53:07 (34.) | + | ||
Peremská Dana | 61:07 (36.) | + | 114:14 (36.) | + | ||
Filipová Ivana | 61:23 (33.) | + | 175:37 (35.) | + | ||
109 SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||||
Matějková Barbora | 44:28 (21.) | + | 44:28 (21.) | + | ||
Vejražková Rozárka | 42:50 (14.) | + | 87:18 (14.) | + | ||
Zlámalová Nikola | DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 612 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:31 | ||||
Ehl Jiří | 37:09 (1.) | 37:09 (1.) | ||||
Čech Radovan | 30:12 (1.) | 67:21 (1.) | ||||
Kozák Osvald | 35:10 (2.) | + | 102:31 (1.) | |||
2. | 626 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:29 | + | |||
Losman Petr | 38:24 (6.) | + | 38:24 (6.) | + | ||
Vítek Petr | 32:01 (2.) | + | 70:25 (2.) | + | ||
Novotný Tomáš | 36:04 (3.) | + | 106:29 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 605 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 108:43 | + | |||
Oma Jakub | 37:27 (2.) | + | 37:27 (2.) | + | ||
Baier Martin | 36:31 (8.) | + | 73:58 (5.) | + | ||
Dlabaja Tomáš | 34:45 (1.) | 108:43 (3.) | + | |||
4. | 621 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 111:28 | + | |||
Jedlička Michal | 38:13 (5.) | + | 38:13 (5.) | + | ||
Weiner Jakub | 36:18 (7.) | + | 74:31 (6.) | + | ||
Hepner David | 36:57 (4.) | + | 111:28 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 610 SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín | 113:43 | + | |||
Uhlík Michal | 38:28 (7.) | + | 38:28 (7.) | + | ||
Kazda Jiří | 33:52 (4.) | + | 72:20 (4.) | + | ||
Kovář Miroslav | 41:23 (10.) | + | 113:43 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 630 CTB 1 SK OB Chotěboř | 115:19 | + | |||
Šťastný Karel | 41:19 (12.) | + | 41:19 (12.) | + | ||
Novák Pavel | 35:25 (6.) | + | 76:44 (8.) | + | ||
Hübner Jan | 38:35 (5.) | + | 115:19 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 632 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:21 | + | |||
Přikryl Petr | 38:49 (9.) | + | 38:49 (9.) | + | ||
Zřídkaveselý Libor | 39:26 (12.) | + | 78:15 (9.) | + | ||
Bukovac Maroš | 40:06 (7.) | + | 118:21 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 619 TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov | 118:42 | + | |||
Váňa Martin | 37:35 (3.) | + | 37:35 (3.) | + | ||
Fodor Petr | 34:02 (5.) | + | 71:37 (3.) | + | ||
Neumann Josef | 47:05 (18.) | + | 118:42 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 611 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 119:07 | + | |||
Mrázek Jiří | 42:38 (15.) | + | 42:38 (15.) | + | ||
Tomeš Jaroslav | 37:22 (9.) | + | 80:00 (10.) | + | ||
Kolín Jan | 39:07 (6.) | + | 119:07 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 631 VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteering | 122:04 | + | |||
Matějů Michal | 38:10 (4.) | + | 38:10 (4.) | + | ||
Martan Jiří | 43:31 (19.) | + | 81:41 (12.) | + | ||
Habán Ivo | 40:23 (8.) | + | 122:04 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 614 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 123:30 | + | |||
Šidla Jan | 42:05 (14.) | + | 42:05 (14.) | + | ||
Slováček Tomáš | 32:46 (3.) | + | 74:51 (7.) | + | ||
Novotný Jiří | 48:39 (20.) | + | 123:30 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 620 PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 128:52 | + | |||
Kadeřávek Petr | 40:42 (11.) | + | 40:42 (11.) | + | ||
Chaloupský David | 42:27 (18.) | + | 83:09 (13.) | + | ||
Vítek Tomáš | 45:43 (13.) | + | 128:52 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 607 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 129:08 | + | |||
Vodička Oldřich | 49:54 (23.) | + | 49:54 (23.) | + | ||
Šabatka Petr | 38:40 (10.) | + | 88:34 (17.) | + | ||
Haas Karel | 40:34 (9.) | + | 129:08 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 606 ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 131:21 | + | |||
Finstrle Luděk | 38:36 (8.) | + | 38:36 (8.) | + | ||
Koča Jaroslav | 42:08 (17.) | + | 80:44 (11.) | + | ||
Finstrle Aleš | 50:37 (22.) | + | 131:21 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 613 CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast | 134:30 | + | |||
Korecký Miroslav | 47:29 (21.) | + | 47:29 (21.) | + | ||
Klvaňa Milan | 41:42 (16.) | + | 89:11 (18.) | + | ||
Matras Tomáš | 45:19 (12.) | + | 134:30 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 618 SJC 2 Sportcentrum Jičín | 135:03 | + | |||
Ticháček Radek | 41:25 (13.) | + | 41:25 (13.) | + | ||
Prášil Ondřej | 47:03 (23.) | + | 88:28 (16.) | + | ||
Jahn Petr | 46:35 (15.) | + | 135:03 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 608 FSP 1 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 137:38 | + | |||
Skripnik Ondřej | 47:43 (22.) | + | 47:43 (22.) | + | ||
Čech Jan | 38:49 (11.) | + | 86:32 (15.) | + | ||
Skripnik Štěpán | 51:06 (23.) | + | 137:38 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 633 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 137:52 | + | |||
Fiala Jan | 47:10 (20.) | + | 47:10 (20.) | + | ||
Kyncl Tomáš | 45:29 (22.) | + | 92:39 (22.) | + | ||
Rotek Pavel | 45:13 (11.) | + | 137:52 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 624 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 139:17 | + | |||
Nehasil David | 51:05 (25.) | + | 51:05 (25.) | + | ||
Vácha Tomáš | 41:32 (15.) | + | 92:37 (21.) | + | ||
Svoboda Jan | 46:40 (16.) | + | 139:17 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 623 VBM 1 VSK Mendelu Brno | 142:50 | + | |||
Fučík Karel | 38:59 (10.) | + | 38:59 (10.) | + | ||
Kořan Pavel | 50:36 (25.) | + | 89:35 (20.) | + | ||
Verner Tomáš | 53:15 (25.) | + | 142:50 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 616 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | 143:15 | + | |||
Janda Pavel | 51:09 (26.) | + | 51:09 (26.) | + | ||
Houska Jindřich | 44:59 (21.) | + | 96:08 (23.) | + | ||
Bambousek Martin | 47:07 (19.) | + | 143:15 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 617 TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 145:13 | + | |||
Ptáček Ondřej | 43:25 (17.) | + | 43:25 (17.) | + | ||
Rajnoha David | 41:16 (13.) | + | 84:41 (14.) | + | ||
Miková Lenka | 60:32 (28.) | + | 145:13 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 609 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 146:58 | + | |||
Boudný Jan | 45:10 (18.) | + | 45:10 (18.) | + | ||
Dubec Pavel | 44:15 (20.) | + | 89:25 (19.) | + | ||
Kautský Jiří | 57:33 (27.) | + | 146:58 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 627 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 148:26 | + | |||
Matějka Hynek | 50:22 (24.) | + | 50:22 (24.) | + | ||
Kamenický Jan | 52:05 (27.) | + | 102:27 (26.) | + | ||
Pohl Zdeněk | 45:59 (14.) | + | 148:26 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 604 PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 153:14 | + | |||
Matyšek Radoslav | 42:46 (16.) | + | 42:46 (16.) | + | ||
Špičák František | 58:40 (30.) | + | 101:26 (24.) | + | ||
Otruba Karel | 51:48 (24.) | + | 153:14 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 628 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 162:22 | + | |||
Martínek Robert | 61:04 (28.) | + | 61:04 (28.) | + | ||
Beránek Jan | 51:17 (26.) | + | 112:21 (27.) | + | ||
Rauch Stanislav | 50:01 (21.) | + | 162:22 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 601 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 165:28 | + | |||
Fukátko Jan | 45:40 (19.) | + | 45:40 (19.) | + | ||
Pipek Kamil | 56:12 (29.) | + | 101:52 (25.) | + | ||
Ježek Vladimír | 63:36 (29.) | + | 165:28 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 625 LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 184:45 | + | |||
Kožíšek Petr | 64:56 (30.) | + | 64:56 (30.) | + | ||
Dvořák Pavel | 50:24 (24.) | + | 115:20 (29.) | + | ||
Šitra Vladimír | 69:25 (30.) | + | 184:45 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 622 MLA 1 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 202:16 | + | |||
Placek Petr | 64:55 (29.) | + | 64:55 (29.) | + | ||
Pávek Jiří | 54:53 (28.) | + | 119:48 (30.) | + | ||
Beneš Marek | 82:28 (32.) | + | 202:16 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 603 DOR 2 OK Dobříš | 204:57 | + | |||
Chmelík Petr | 70:58 (31.) | + | 70:58 (31.) | + | ||
Fiala Jan | 64:08 (32.) | + | 135:06 (31.) | + | ||
Kučera Pavel | 69:51 (31.) | + | 204:57 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 615 VIC 1 OB Vizovice | 213:54 | + | |||
Měrka Roman | 54:09 (27.) | + | 54:09 (27.) | + | ||
Vlček Jiří | 60:40 (31.) | + | 114:49 (28.) | + | ||
Kubíček Petr | 99:05 (33.) | + | 213:54 (31.) | + | ||
602 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | DISK | |||||
Prášil Aleš | DISK | |||||
Orany Tomáš | 41:22 (14.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Prošek Michal | 56:05 (26.) | + | 0:00 | |||
629 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||||
Gregor Martin | DISK | |||||
Ledinský Martin | 92:41 (33.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Hošek Václav | 47:04 (17.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 539 POB 1 | 65:57 | ||||
Sedláček Patrik | 21:38 (4.) | + | 21:38 (4.) | + | ||
Víteček Šimon | 24:20 (4.) | + | 45:58 (3.) | + | ||
Štrait Vilém | 19:59 (1.) | 65:57 (1.) | ||||
2. | 527 JEO 1 | 66:01 | + | |||
Tomášek Prokop | 21:32 (3.) | + | 21:32 (3.) | + | ||
Drahoňovský Tomáš | 23:02 (3.) | + | 44:34 (1.) | |||
Heczko Erik | 21:27 (3.) | + | 66:01 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 505 JMO 1 | 69:17 | + | |||
Ptáček Jonáš | 21:57 (5.) | + | 21:57 (5.) | + | ||
Račanský Jiří | 22:48 (1.) | 44:45 (2.) | + | |||
Schwab Filip | 24:32 (7.) | + | 69:17 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 530 POB 2 | 69:38 | + | |||
Skripnik Matouš | 21:26 (1.) | 21:26 (1.) | ||||
Machar Eda | 24:34 (5.) | + | 46:00 (4.) | + | ||
Šubrt Jáchym | 23:38 (6.) | + | 69:38 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 537 ZCO 1 | 71:49 | + | |||
Stehlík Jakub | 21:30 (2.) | + | 21:30 (2.) | + | ||
Turek Jakub | 27:55 (10.) | + | 49:25 (8.) | + | ||
Donda Jakub | 22:24 (4.) | + | 71:49 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 521 JEO 2 | 72:45 | + | |||
Podrábský Ctibor | 23:08 (8.) | + | 23:08 (8.) | + | ||
Hyxa Jan | 22:53 (2.) | + | 46:01 (5.) | + | ||
Patka Kryštof | 26:44 (11.) | + | 72:45 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 531 JMO 3 | 74:23 | + | |||
Urválek Jan | 22:15 (6.) | + | 22:15 (6.) | + | ||
Bulička Martin | 26:13 (8.) | + | 48:28 (6.) | + | ||
Ehlová Martina | 25:55 (9.) | + | 74:23 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 518 HAN 1 | 76:06 | + | |||
Gallo Ondřej | 22:16 (7.) | + | 22:16 (7.) | + | ||
Kovalčík Petr | 27:04 (9.) | + | 49:20 (7.) | + | ||
Světnický Antonín | 26:46 (12.) | + | 76:06 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 516 POB 3 | 76:54 | + | |||
Brandejs Štěpán | 25:40 (14.) | + | 25:40 (14.) | + | ||
Šimerka Ondřej | 25:49 (7.) | + | 51:29 (10.) | + | ||
Junek Matouš | 25:25 (8.) | + | 76:54 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 504 VCO 1 | 80:00 | + | |||
Třešňák Matěj | 24:30 (9.) | + | 24:30 (9.) | + | ||
Metelka Tomáš | 25:01 (6.) | + | 49:31 (9.) | + | ||
Vaníček Jan | 30:29 (19.) | + | 80:00 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 528 VAL 1 | 82:45 | + | |||
Šmelík Daniel | 25:35 (10.) | + | 25:35 (10.) | + | ||
Pernička Martin | 33:50 (26.) | + | 59:25 (15.) | + | ||
Vlček Tomáš | 23:20 (5.) | + | 82:45 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 524 VYS 1 | 82:47 | + | |||
Prášil Jakub | 31:27 (25.) | + | 31:27 (25.) | + | ||
Parkan Tomáš | 30:55 (17.) | + | 62:22 (21.) | + | ||
Srb Vladimír | 20:25 (2.) | + | 82:47 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 520 VCO 2 | 84:16 | + | |||
Kopecký Matyáš | 25:36 (12.) | + | 25:36 (11.) | + | ||
Jelínek František | 28:22 (11.) | + | 53:58 (11.) | + | ||
Hanák Matěj | 30:18 (18.) | + | 84:16 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 503 POB 4 | 85:51 | + | |||
Maroušek Dominik | 25:38 (13.) | + | 25:38 (13.) | + | ||
Kučera Jakub | 29:00 (13.) | + | 54:38 (12.) | + | ||
Vrba Matyáš | 31:13 (20.) | + | 85:51 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 513 HAN 2 | 88:00 | + | |||
Čech Viktor | 30:19 (22.) | + | 30:19 (22.) | + | ||
Paloncý Jan | 28:25 (12.) | + | 58:44 (13.) | + | ||
Mrkvica Václav | 29:16 (15.) | + | 88:00 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 508 JEO 3 | 91:31 | + | |||
Beneš Filip | 28:17 (15.) | + | 28:17 (15.) | + | ||
Mairich Martin | 30:29 (15.) | + | 58:46 (14.) | + | ||
Šebelka Matěj | 32:45 (24.) | + | 91:31 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 522 JEO 4 | 91:52 | + | |||
Štembera Vítek | 25:36 (11.) | + | 25:36 (12.) | + | ||
Lesák Marek | 34:41 (27.) | + | 60:17 (17.) | + | ||
Nožička Jan | 31:35 (21.) | + | 91:52 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 502 VYS 2 | 91:55 | + | |||
Hofhanzl Antonín | 31:26 (24.) | + | 31:26 (24.) | + | ||
Vítek Vojtěch | 33:41 (25.) | + | 65:07 (24.) | + | ||
Blažek Cyril | 26:48 (13.) | + | 91:55 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 511 VCO 3 | 93:00 | + | |||
Matěásko Marek | 30:04 (20.) | + | 30:04 (20.) | + | ||
Buďárek Šimon | 31:13 (18.) | + | 61:17 (19.) | + | ||
Pavelec Michal | 31:43 (22.) | + | 93:00 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 515 JEO 5 | 93:59 | + | |||
Miklas Ondřej | 30:05 (21.) | + | 30:05 (21.) | + | ||
Bureš David | 32:05 (19.) | + | 62:10 (20.) | + | ||
Skácel Jan | 31:49 (23.) | + | 93:59 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 536 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 94:47 | + | |||
Mertlík Vojtěch | 29:17 (18.) | + | 29:17 (18.) | + | ||
Zajger David | 35:50 (28.) | + | 65:07 (25.) | + | ||
Žemlík Eduard | 29:40 (16.) | + | 94:47 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 529 MSK 1 | 98:01 | + | |||
Krupa Jan | 30:03 (19.) | + | 30:03 (19.) | + | ||
Menzel Antonín | 33:30 (23.) | + | 63:33 (22.) | + | ||
Tuharský Tobiáš | 34:28 (26.) | + | 98:01 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 526 JEO 6 | 98:12 | + | |||
Řehoř Hynek | 28:28 (16.) | + | 28:28 (16.) | + | ||
Lamač František | 32:37 (21.) | + | 61:05 (18.) | + | ||
Riby Philip | 37:07 (27.) | + | 98:12 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 538 ZCO 2 | 98:24 | + | |||
Škrle Michael | 36:08 (28.) | + | 36:08 (28.) | + | ||
Vodrážka Štěpán | 33:36 (24.) | + | 69:44 (27.) | + | ||
Janoch Mikuláš | 28:40 (14.) | + | 98:24 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 523 STC 2 | 102:27 | + | |||
Španěl Filip | 33:26 (27.) | + | 33:26 (27.) | + | ||
Magazu Lukas | 36:13 (29.) | + | 69:39 (26.) | + | ||
Beran František | 32:48 (25.) | + | 102:27 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 532 ZCO 3 | 109:46 | + | |||
Kule Oliver | 30:46 (23.) | + | 30:46 (23.) | + | ||
Pávek Štěpán | 29:29 (14.) | + | 60:15 (16.) | + | ||
Bejvančický Josef | 49:31 (33.) | + | 109:46 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 507 STC 3 | 119:38 | + | |||
Kolář David | 36:09 (29.) | + | 36:09 (29.) | + | ||
Baxa David | 36:51 (30.) | + | 73:00 (28.) | + | ||
Linhart Jakub | 46:38 (31.) | + | 119:38 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 512 POB 5 | 130:41 | + | |||
Folprecht Lukáš | 42:17 (30.) | + | 42:17 (30.) | + | ||
Termer Štěpán | 40:29 (31.) | + | 82:46 (29.) | + | ||
Procházka Vít | 47:55 (32.) | + | 130:41 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 514 ZCO 4 | 134:56 | + | |||
Placek Tomas | 46:03 (31.) | + | 46:03 (32.) | + | ||
Tříska Lukáš | 43:14 (32.) | + | 89:17 (31.) | + | ||
Kváč Miroslav | 45:39 (30.) | + | 134:56 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 501 MLA 1 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 134:57 | + | |||
Prinz Mikuláš | 46:03 (32.) | + | 46:03 (31.) | + | ||
Herman Ondřej | 43:51 (33.) | + | 89:54 (32.) | + | ||
Beneš Josef | 45:03 (29.) | + | 134:57 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 519 JCO 2 | 143:23 | + | |||
Šmahel Tadeáš | 50:08 (36.) | + | 50:08 (36.) | + | ||
Pazderník Tomáš | 32:56 (22.) | + | 83:04 (30.) | + | ||
Kouba Martin | 60:19 (37.) | + | 143:23 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 517 MLA 2 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 163:46 | + | |||
Fišáková Lucie Johanka | 46:21 (33.) | + | 46:21 (33.) | + | ||
Jan Beneš | 62:59 (35.) | + | 109:20 (33.) | + | ||
Viktoria Szekelyová | 54:26 (34.) | + | 163:46 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 535 JCO 3 | 174:59 | + | |||
Padrta Ondřej | 46:28 (34.) | + | 46:28 (34.) | + | ||
Troják Šimon | 70:06 (37.) | + | 116:34 (34.) | + | ||
Fiala Ondřej | 58:25 (35.) | + | 174:59 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 510 VCB 1 OB České Budějovice | 175:04 | + | |||
Minařík Josef | 50:01 (35.) | + | 50:01 (35.) | + | ||
Minařík František | 66:37 (36.) | + | 116:38 (35.) | + | ||
Míka Ondřej | 58:26 (36.) | + | 175:04 (34.) | + | ||
35. | 534 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 254:51 | + | |||
Kamenický Pavel | 52:36 (37.) | + | 52:36 (37.) | + | ||
Paulíny Jakub | 133:17 (38.) | + | 185:53 (36.) | + | ||
Pohl Lukáš | 68:58 (38.) | + | 254:51 (35.) | + | ||
509 JCO 1 | DISK | |||||
Teringl Vojtěch | DISK | |||||
Stráský Přemysl | 32:34 (20.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Svoboda Jan | 38:19 (28.) | + | 0:00 | |||
533 VAL 2 | DISK | |||||
Linhart Jakub | DISK | |||||
Fišerová Markéta | 47:30 (34.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Kundrata Vít | 26:04 (10.) | + | 0:00 | |||
506 JMO 2 | DISK | |||||
Marek Filip | 28:52 (17.) | + | 28:52 (17.) | + | ||
Ježek David | DISK | |||||
Štěpánek Ondřej | 30:12 (17.) | + | 0:00 | |||
525 STC 1 | DISK | |||||
Lorenc Václav | 33:13 (26.) | + | 33:13 (26.) | + | ||
Jiras Antonín | 30:51 (16.) | + | 64:04 (23.) | + | ||
Matys Ondřej | DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 678 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | 87:25 | ||||
Vítek Jaroslav | 29:49 (3.) | + | 29:49 (3.) | + | ||
Lauerman Jan | 29:37 (4.) | + | 59:26 (3.) | + | ||
Prášil Marek | 27:59 (1.) | 87:25 (1.) | ||||
2. | 653 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 89:54 | + | |||
Tomanek Daniel | 28:44 (1.) | 28:44 (1.) | ||||
Mátl Pavel | 30:52 (8.) | + | 59:36 (4.) | + | ||
Turczer Petr | 30:18 (2.) | + | 89:54 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 658 VSP 1 USK Praha | 90:06 | + | |||
Arnošt Kamil | 29:50 (4.) | + | 29:50 (4.) | + | ||
Průša Michal | 28:53 (3.) | + | 58:43 (1.) | |||
Kučera Jan | 31:23 (3.) | + | 90:06 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 655 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 91:19 | + | |||
Drahoňovský Aleš | 31:27 (6.) | + | 31:27 (6.) | + | ||
Zakouřil Tomáš | 27:53 (1.) | 59:20 (2.) | + | |||
Žemlík Pavel | 31:59 (6.) | + | 91:19 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 672 AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava | 95:56 | + | |||
Valík Luděk | 33:00 (10.) | + | 33:00 (10.) | + | ||
Hadač Miroslav | 31:28 (11.) | + | 64:28 (6.) | + | ||
Bencúr Juraj | 31:28 (4.) | + | 95:56 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 676 RIC 1 OB Říčany | 96:37 | + | |||
Rožek David | 33:16 (12.) | + | 33:16 (12.) | + | ||
Pračka Tomáš | 31:10 (10.) | + | 64:26 (5.) | + | ||
Seidl Miroslav | 32:11 (7.) | + | 96:37 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 641 VIC 1 OB Vizovice | 98:47 | + | |||
Vyoral Jan | 34:55 (14.) | + | 34:55 (14.) | + | ||
Martin Marek | 30:21 (6.) | + | 65:16 (7.) | + | ||
Martin Sadílek | 33:31 (10.) | + | 98:47 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 642 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 99:26 | + | |||
Škvor Martin | 35:54 (21.) | + | 35:54 (21.) | + | ||
Semík Luboš | 31:41 (12.) | + | 67:35 (13.) | + | ||
Kozák Petr | 31:51 (5.) | + | 99:26 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 649 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 100:53 | + | |||
Kadavý Petr | 35:09 (16.) | + | 35:09 (16.) | + | ||
Vydra Ivan | 30:51 (7.) | + | 66:00 (10.) | + | ||
Pachner Pavel | 34:53 (11.) | + | 100:53 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 688 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 101:14 | + | |||
Honner Jaroslav | 39:52 (29.) | + | 39:52 (29.) | + | ||
Podmolík Tomáš | 28:26 (2.) | + | 68:18 (16.) | + | ||
Pekárek Evžen | 32:56 (9.) | + | 101:14 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 652 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 101:15 | + | |||
Vrabec Ondřej | 32:48 (9.) | + | 32:48 (9.) | + | ||
Veljačik Pavel | 32:40 (17.) | + | 65:28 (9.) | + | ||
Šístek Daniel | 35:47 (13.) | + | 101:15 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 654 VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:19 | + | |||
Poloprutský Tomáš | 36:21 (25.) | + | 36:21 (25.) | + | ||
Šesták Marek | 29:53 (5.) | + | 66:14 (12.) | + | ||
Henych Petr | 35:05 (12.) | + | 101:19 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 677 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 103:09 | + | |||
Kamenický Jan | 35:04 (15.) | + | 35:04 (15.) | + | ||
Kavalír Karel | 31:02 (9.) | + | 66:06 (11.) | + | ||
Mašata Roman | 37:03 (15.) | + | 103:09 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 666 LLI 1 LOK-o Liberec | 103:40 | + | |||
Stanislav Bradáč | 33:13 (11.) | + | 33:13 (11.) | + | ||
Fürst Aleš | 38:14 (26.) | + | 71:27 (21.) | + | ||
Peterka Vojtěch | 32:13 (8.) | + | 103:40 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 667 AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava | 103:48 | + | |||
Holas Tomáš | 32:08 (8.) | + | 32:08 (8.) | + | ||
Schuster Martin | 33:10 (19.) | + | 65:18 (8.) | + | ||
Borunský Tomáš | 38:30 (17.) | + | 103:48 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 680 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 104:42 | + | |||
Šmelík Juraj | 35:18 (18.) | + | 35:18 (18.) | + | ||
Aleš David | 32:26 (15.) | + | 67:44 (14.) | + | ||
Horyna Roman | 36:58 (14.) | + | 104:42 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 684 CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň | 107:23 | + | |||
Švadlena Pavel | 30:12 (5.) | + | 30:12 (5.) | + | ||
Guga Romuald | 39:56 (29.) | + | 70:08 (19.) | + | ||
Sobczyński Kalikst | 37:15 (16.) | + | 107:23 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 645 KON 1 KOB Konice | 107:37 | + | |||
Procházka Josef | 35:22 (19.) | + | 35:22 (19.) | + | ||
Navrátil Václav | 32:24 (14.) | + | 67:46 (15.) | + | ||
Grepl Ladislav | 39:51 (23.) | + | 107:37 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 682 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 109:50 | + | |||
Svoboda Ondřej | 35:15 (17.) | + | 35:15 (17.) | + | ||
Čečka Jiří | 36:02 (22.) | + | 71:17 (20.) | + | ||
Netuka Jan | 38:33 (18.) | + | 109:50 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 664 DKL 1 KOB Kladno | 111:35 | + | |||
Datel Jiří | 39:58 (30.) | + | 39:58 (30.) | + | ||
Vinš Pavel | 32:26 (16.) | + | 72:24 (22.) | + | ||
Šemelík Petr | 39:11 (21.) | + | 111:35 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 687 ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov | 116:50 | + | |||
Ševčík Petr | 34:21 (13.) | + | 34:21 (13.) | + | ||
Urbánek Lumír | 34:09 (20.) | + | 68:30 (18.) | + | ||
Ječmen Vladimír | 48:20 (35.) | + | 116:50 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 659 SJH 2 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 118:56 | + | |||
Blažek Petr | 37:55 (26.) | + | 37:55 (26.) | + | ||
Tichý Martin | 35:55 (21.) | + | 73:50 (23.) | + | ||
Parkan Jiří | 45:06 (29.) | + | 118:56 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 669 ABM 1 KOB ALFA Brno | 119:15 | + | |||
Palát Petr | 29:40 (2.) | + | 29:40 (2.) | + | ||
Kurečka Robert | 44:54 (37.) | + | 74:34 (24.) | + | ||
Mulíček Ondřej | 44:41 (28.) | + | 119:15 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 665 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 122:33 | + | |||
Balogh Jan | 46:26 (41.) | + | 46:26 (41.) | + | ||
Mrkvička Jiří | 37:19 (25.) | + | 83:45 (33.) | + | ||
Rýdl Jiří | 38:48 (20.) | + | 122:33 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 675 VTA 1 SC vebr-sport | 123:45 | + | |||
Ruda Petr | 36:08 (23.) | + | 36:08 (23.) | + | ||
Deim Karel | 43:03 (33.) | + | 79:11 (27.) | + | ||
Vébr Jiří | 44:34 (27.) | + | 123:45 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 670 RIC 2 OB Říčany | 124:46 | + | |||
Kubát Tomáš | 40:42 (34.) | + | 40:42 (34.) | + | ||
Tolar Jan | 41:26 (30.) | + | 82:08 (31.) | + | ||
Šrámek Petr | 42:38 (24.) | + | 124:46 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 647 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 125:13 | + | |||
Collis Mark | 43:24 (37.) | + | 43:24 (37.) | + | ||
Víteček Jan | 36:22 (24.) | + | 79:46 (28.) | + | ||
Šubrt Antonín | 45:27 (30.) | + | 125:13 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 671 TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 125:24 | + | |||
Petr Jan | 31:57 (7.) | + | 31:57 (7.) | + | ||
Štembera Jan | 45:03 (39.) | + | 77:00 (25.) | + | ||
Řehoř Jiří | 48:24 (36.) | + | 125:24 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 689 FSP 1 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 129:12 | + | |||
Kurfürst Pavel | 40:15 (32.) | + | 40:15 (32.) | + | ||
Krausz Milan | 50:15 (40.) | + | 90:30 (37.) | + | ||
Hrouda Martin | 38:42 (19.) | + | 129:12 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 668 MLA 2 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 129:35 | + | |||
Černý Libor | 39:37 (28.) | + | 39:37 (28.) | + | ||
Kamaryt Miloš | 42:15 (32.) | + | 81:52 (30.) | + | ||
Pivec Lukáš | 47:43 (33.) | + | 129:35 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 650 VSP 2 USK Praha | 131:19 | + | |||
Semík Jan | 44:05 (39.) | + | 44:05 (39.) | + | ||
Hartman Aleš | 36:13 (23.) | + | 80:18 (29.) | + | ||
Štrait Martin | 51:01 (39.) | + | 131:19 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 690 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 133:26 | + | |||
Poborský Petr | 41:01 (35.) | + | 41:01 (35.) | + | ||
Konečná Marcela | 44:34 (36.) | + | 85:35 (35.) | + | ||
Pecka Jan | 47:51 (34.) | + | 133:26 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 663 AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava | 136:30 | + | |||
Sklenář Miroslav | 44:37 (40.) | + | 44:37 (40.) | + | ||
Peřinka Jan | 39:54 (28.) | + | 84:31 (34.) | + | ||
Čech Tomáš | 51:59 (40.) | + | 136:30 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 673 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 140:18 | + | |||
Coufal Svatoš | 35:42 (20.) | + | 35:42 (20.) | + | ||
Beránek Miroslav | 50:50 (41.) | + | 86:32 (36.) | + | ||
Zelený Pavel | 53:46 (42.) | + | 140:18 (34.) | + | ||
35. | 674 FSP 2 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 140:52 | + | |||
Šimek Tomáš | 40:09 (31.) | + | 40:09 (31.) | + | ||
Cincibus Pavel | 42:15 (31.) | + | 82:24 (32.) | + | ||
Wald František | 58:28 (44.) | + | 140:52 (35.) | + | ||
36. | 646 TUV 1 SOK TJ Turnov | 141:15 | + | |||
Šritr Martin | 36:07 (22.) | + | 36:07 (22.) | + | ||
Folprecht Eduard | 32:13 (13.) | + | 68:20 (17.) | + | ||
Hájek Jan | 72:55 (48.) | + | 141:15 (36.) | + | ||
37. | 648 BZR 1 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 144:14 | + | |||
Čechová Zuzana | 49:23 (43.) | + | 49:23 (43.) | + | ||
Rajnošek Zdeněk | 44:56 (38.) | + | 94:19 (39.) | + | ||
Choutka Jaroslav | 49:55 (38.) | + | 144:14 (37.) | + | ||
38. | 691 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 144:26 | + | |||
Beránek Petr | 37:55 (27.) | + | 37:55 (27.) | + | ||
Koudelka Tomáš | 39:52 (27.) | + | 77:47 (26.) | + | ||
Waldhauser Martin | 66:39 (46.) | + | 144:26 (38.) | + | ||
39. | 651 KSU 2 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 151:47 | + | |||
Štábl Roman | 41:16 (36.) | + | 41:16 (36.) | + | ||
Pavelka Martin | 50:57 (42.) | + | 92:13 (38.) | + | ||
Květoň Vladimír | 59:34 (45.) | + | 151:47 (39.) | + | ||
40. | 656 CHA 2 OK Chrastava | 155:27 | + | |||
Březina Jan | 52:33 (45.) | + | 52:33 (45.) | + | ||
Danko Tomáš | 60:12 (45.) | + | 112:45 (41.) | + | ||
Sychra Zdeněk | 42:42 (25.) | + | 155:27 (40.) | + | ||
41. | 643 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 156:04 | + | |||
Malá Věra | 47:43 (42.) | + | 47:43 (42.) | + | ||
Zemánek Mojmír | 51:49 (43.) | + | 99:32 (40.) | + | ||
Votoček Tomáš | 56:32 (43.) | + | 156:04 (41.) | + | ||
42. | 685 HCE 1 TJ Hostivice | 189:13 | + | |||
Pinkr Josef | 50:27 (44.) | + | 50:27 (44.) | + | ||
Vavřina Jan | 62:40 (46.) | + | 113:07 (42.) | + | ||
Müller Jan | 76:06 (49.) | + | 189:13 (42.) | + | ||
43. | 681 MLA 1 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 206:06 | + | |||
Bína Pavel | 53:47 (46.) | + | 53:47 (46.) | + | ||
Jelínková Radka | 79:54 (47.) | + | 133:41 (43.) | + | ||
Bínová Kathrin | 72:25 (47.) | + | 206:06 (43.) | + | ||
44. | 686 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | 234:01 | + | |||
Baštová Jana | 97:03 (48.) | + | 97:03 (48.) | + | ||
Pavlíčková Lenka | 55:39 (44.) | + | 152:42 (44.) | + | ||
Petrilák Miroslav | 81:19 (50.) | + | 234:01 (44.) | + | ||
661 ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering | DISK | |||||
Kolek Petr | DISK | |||||
Greschner Luboš | 32:45 (18.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Pavlík Radek | 48:49 (37.) | + | 0:00 | |||
660 LTU 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||||
Bendák Petr | DISK | |||||
Petržela Pavel | 43:04 (34.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Lazák Jan | 47:01 (31.) | + | 0:00 | |||
662 MFP 1 Matfyz Praha | DISK | |||||
Siegl Roman | 36:14 (24.) | + | 36:14 (24.) | + | ||
Hric Jan | DISK | |||||
Gemperle František | 52:32 (41.) | + | 0:00 | |||
657 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||||
Šimek Roman | 43:36 (38.) | + | 43:36 (38.) | + | ||
Horčička Petr | DISK | |||||
Paulíček Michal | 47:25 (32.) | + | 0:00 | |||
683 JEN 1 OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||||
Švarc Jiří | DISK | |||||
Zabořil Michal | 43:51 (35.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Zabořilová Romana | 39:13 (22.) | + | 0:00 | |||
679 DKL 2 KOB Kladno | DISK | |||||
Beneš Jan | 60:45 (47.) | + | 60:45 (47.) | + | ||
Šorm Miroslav | DISK | |||||
Jedlička Michal | DISK | |||||
644 SJH 1 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | |||||
Nouza Petr | 40:30 (33.) | + | 40:30 (33.) | + | ||
Blažek Zdeněk | DISK | |||||
Beneš Jan | 43:38 (26.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 432 JMO 1 | 81:08 | ||||
Strýček Jan | 24:01 (1.) | 24:01 (1.) | ||||
Štěpánek Jan | 30:38 (6.) | + | 54:39 (1.) | |||
Zřídkaveselý Adam | 26:29 (2.) | + | 81:08 (1.) | |||
2. | 421 JMO 2 | 81:48 | + | |||
Račanský Jakub | 28:06 (7.) | + | 28:06 (7.) | + | ||
Bukovác Filip | 26:34 (1.) | 54:40 (2.) | + | |||
Urbánek Tomáš | 27:08 (4.) | + | 81:48 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 419 VYS 1 | 85:09 | + | |||
Nouza Michal | 27:50 (5.) | + | 27:50 (5.) | + | ||
Vítek Matěj | 30:53 (8.) | + | 58:43 (4.) | + | ||
Prášil Tomáš | 26:26 (1.) | 85:09 (3.) | + | |||
4. | 425 HAN 1 | 87:19 | + | |||
Štábl Patrik | 27:39 (2.) | + | 27:39 (2.) | + | ||
Černoch Martin | 31:09 (10.) | + | 58:48 (5.) | + | ||
Otruba František | 28:31 (5.) | + | 87:19 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 406 POB 1 | 90:14 | + | |||
Melišík Jan | 29:19 (10.) | + | 29:19 (10.) | + | ||
Smolka Jakub | 30:19 (4.) | + | 59:38 (6.) | + | ||
Elleder David | 30:36 (7.) | + | 90:14 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 422 JEO 1 | 91:06 | + | |||
Hoetzel Hugo | 31:32 (15.) | + | 31:32 (14.) | + | ||
Mairich Filip | 30:38 (7.) | + | 62:10 (8.) | + | ||
Bednařík Vilém | 28:56 (6.) | + | 91:06 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 424 VCO 1 | 91:47 | + | |||
Šeps Daniel | 29:17 (8.) | + | 29:17 (8.) | + | ||
Malý Antonín | 30:35 (5.) | + | 59:52 (7.) | + | ||
Šípek Ondřej | 31:55 (12.) | + | 91:47 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 407 ZCO 1 | 93:31 | + | |||
Kurz Ondřej | 32:56 (18.) | + | 32:56 (18.) | + | ||
Němec David | 29:31 (3.) | + | 62:27 (11.) | + | ||
Stehlík Šimon | 31:04 (8.) | + | 93:31 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 431 MSK 1 | 93:33 | + | |||
Byrtus Jakub | 28:04 (6.) | + | 28:04 (6.) | + | ||
Bíčánek Jan | 28:39 (2.) | + | 56:43 (3.) | + | ||
Vojvodík Eduard | 36:50 (20.) | + | 93:33 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 427 VCO 2 | 94:54 | + | |||
Hanuš Filip | 29:59 (11.) | + | 29:59 (11.) | + | ||
Čihák Jan | 32:19 (12.) | + | 62:18 (10.) | + | ||
Morávek Martin | 32:36 (13.) | + | 94:54 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 415 JEO 2 | 95:29 | + | |||
Habán Oliver | 27:45 (3.) | + | 27:45 (3.) | + | ||
Březina Karel | 34:27 (14.) | + | 62:12 (9.) | + | ||
Nejezchleb Vojtěch | 33:17 (16.) | + | 95:29 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 429 JMO 3 | 95:30 | + | |||
Odehnal Tomáš | 27:47 (4.) | + | 27:47 (4.) | + | ||
Čech Radan | 35:50 (16.) | + | 63:37 (14.) | + | ||
Koča Vojtěch | 31:53 (10.) | + | 95:30 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 412 VYS 2 | 95:32 | + | |||
Jelínek Filip | 31:32 (14.) | + | 31:32 (15.) | + | ||
Hendrych Vít | 31:03 (9.) | + | 62:35 (12.) | + | ||
Novák Matyáš | 32:57 (15.) | + | 95:32 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 418 POB 2 | 96:39 | + | |||
Nemšovský Filip | 29:17 (9.) | + | 29:17 (9.) | + | ||
Dlouhý Aleš | 33:52 (13.) | + | 63:09 (13.) | + | ||
Koliáš Štěpán | 33:30 (17.) | + | 96:39 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 428 JEO 3 | 102:06 | + | |||
Dolejší Jan | 30:14 (12.) | + | 30:14 (12.) | + | ||
Zurynek Jan | 36:18 (17.) | + | 66:32 (15.) | + | ||
Heřmánek Petr | 35:34 (19.) | + | 102:06 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 426 STC 1 | 102:48 | + | |||
Heller Jiří | 31:44 (16.) | + | 31:44 (16.) | + | ||
Jíra Filip | 39:10 (19.) | + | 70:54 (16.) | + | ||
Bárta Viktor | 31:54 (11.) | + | 102:48 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 410 POB 3 | 108:22 | + | |||
Bulíř Jáchym | 32:12 (17.) | + | 32:12 (17.) | + | ||
Skripnik Nikola | 42:08 (21.) | + | 74:20 (17.) | + | ||
Šubrt Vojtěch | 34:02 (18.) | + | 108:22 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 408 ZCO 3 | 110:28 | + | |||
Meduna Filip | 31:27 (13.) | + | 31:27 (13.) | + | ||
Pivec Jan | 46:16 (24.) | + | 77:43 (18.) | + | ||
Janoch Samuel | 32:45 (14.) | + | 110:28 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 411 VCO 3 | 116:44 | + | |||
Hájek Dominik | 37:15 (19.) | + | 37:15 (19.) | + | ||
Janků Štěpán | 40:37 (20.) | + | 77:52 (19.) | + | ||
Štichhauer Adam | 38:52 (23.) | + | 116:44 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 416 STC 2 | 123:44 | + | |||
Jiras Jan | 46:52 (28.) | + | 46:52 (28.) | + | ||
Rožek Vojtěch | 35:44 (15.) | + | 82:36 (20.) | + | ||
Holešta Jakub | 41:08 (24.) | + | 123:44 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 417 JEO 4 | 123:46 | + | |||
Dejnožka Martin | 39:16 (21.) | + | 39:16 (21.) | + | ||
Míka Albert | 47:16 (27.) | + | 86:32 (23.) | + | ||
Kučera Filip | 37:14 (22.) | + | 123:46 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 401 HAN 2 | 123:47 | + | |||
Jordán Alexandr | 46:47 (27.) | + | 46:47 (27.) | + | ||
Soldán Robin | 45:35 (23.) | + | 92:22 (26.) | + | ||
Vodička Igor | 31:25 (9.) | + | 123:47 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 409 VAL 2 | 124:39 | + | |||
Huleja Martin | 40:17 (23.) | + | 40:17 (23.) | + | ||
Kusáková Valentýna | 47:13 (26.) | + | 87:30 (25.) | + | ||
Pernička Václav | 37:09 (21.) | + | 124:39 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 413 ZCO 2 | 129:57 | + | |||
Černý Jonáš | 37:51 (20.) | + | 37:51 (20.) | + | ||
Ječmen Matyáš | 46:20 (25.) | + | 84:11 (21.) | + | ||
Myslík Vojtěch | 45:46 (25.) | + | 129:57 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 404 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | 145:42 | + | |||
Housková Barbora | 39:21 (22.) | + | 39:21 (22.) | + | ||
Žižka Přemysl | 47:59 (28.) | + | 87:20 (24.) | + | ||
Peckl Kryštof | 58:22 (30.) | + | 145:42 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 430 ZCO 4 | 147:58 | + | |||
Sobota Ondřej | 44:00 (26.) | + | 44:00 (26.) | + | ||
Spiřík František | 52:57 (29.) | + | 96:57 (27.) | + | ||
Havlíček Viktor | 51:01 (26.) | + | 147:58 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 420 STC 3 | 153:43 | + | |||
Hůla Tomáš | 40:33 (24.) | + | 40:33 (24.) | + | ||
Václavík Martin | 57:34 (30.) | + | 98:07 (28.) | + | ||
Krátký Štěpán | 55:36 (29.) | + | 153:43 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 405 001 1 | 161:57 | + | |||
František Lukeš | 50:38 (29.) | + | 50:38 (29.) | + | ||
Josef Lukeš | 58:22 (31.) | + | 109:00 (29.) | + | ||
Ondřej Volný | 52:57 (28.) | + | 161:57 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 423 LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 162:08 | + | |||
Šimek Vojtěch | 43:03 (25.) | + | 43:03 (25.) | + | ||
Šašek Jakub | 42:47 (22.) | + | 85:50 (22.) | + | ||
Šoltész Vojtěch | 76:18 (31.) | + | 162:08 (29.) | + | ||
402 JCO 1 | DISK | |||||
Pelc Tadeáš | DISK | |||||
Sobotka Ivo | 38:44 (18.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Mengler Vojtěch | 52:40 (27.) | + | 0:00 | |||
414 VAL 1 | DISK | |||||
Vaněk Bořek | DISK | |||||
Sláma Šimon | 31:54 (11.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Pekárek Tobias | 26:41 (3.) | + | 0:00 | |||
403 JCO 2 | DISK | |||||
Hrdlička Šimon | 67:31 (30.) | + | 67:31 (30.) | + | ||
Pazderníková Petra | 95:50 (32.) | + | 163:21 (30.) | + | ||
Novák Vítek | DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 723 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:11 | ||||
Fanta Miroslav | 35:32 (21.) | + | 35:32 (21.) | + | ||
Šedivý Jiří | 28:57 (2.) | + | 64:29 (8.) | + | ||
Ondráček Radim | 24:42 (1.) | 89:11 (1.) | ||||
2. | 741 BOR 2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:18 | + | |||
Karvánek Petr | 29:07 (5.) | + | 29:07 (5.) | + | ||
Dikoš Pavel | 31:42 (6.) | + | 60:49 (4.) | + | ||
Krejčí Jaroslav | 28:29 (3.) | + | 89:18 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 740 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 89:24 | + | |||
Vavrys Petr | 29:02 (4.) | + | 29:02 (4.) | + | ||
Slezák Libor | 31:12 (5.) | + | 60:14 (3.) | + | ||
Hubáček Josef | 29:10 (5.) | + | 89:24 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 726 STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 89:36 | + | |||
Václavek Tomáš | 29:24 (7.) | + | 29:24 (7.) | + | ||
Neumann Jaroslav | 30:40 (3.) | + | 60:04 (2.) | + | ||
Janků Marek | 29:32 (7.) | + | 89:36 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 739 VCB 1 OB České Budějovice | 90:50 | + | |||
Hejzlar Josef | 29:10 (6.) | + | 29:10 (6.) | + | ||
Hošek Lubomír | 32:42 (7.) | + | 61:52 (5.) | + | ||
Teringl Radek | 28:58 (4.) | + | 90:50 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 729 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 91:03 | + | |||
Šmaus Ivan | 31:43 (13.) | + | 31:43 (13.) | + | ||
Kunc Radovan | 31:04 (4.) | + | 62:47 (6.) | + | ||
Zuzánek Zdeněk | 28:16 (2.) | + | 91:03 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 733 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:49 | + | |||
Hlaváč Jiří | 29:00 (3.) | + | 29:00 (2.) | + | ||
Gryc Jan | 28:26 (1.) | 57:26 (1.) | ||||
Urválek Jiří | 34:23 (11.) | + | 91:49 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 743 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 100:27 | + | |||
Vrubel Karel | 31:40 (12.) | + | 31:40 (12.) | + | ||
Kusák Ivan | 32:49 (8.) | + | 64:29 (7.) | + | ||
Schäfer Michal | 35:58 (18.) | + | 100:27 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 730 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 101:47 | + | |||
Chmelař Pavel | 35:05 (19.) | + | 35:05 (19.) | + | ||
Gazdačko Milan | 33:33 (10.) | + | 68:38 (11.) | + | ||
Langr Jan | 33:09 (10.) | + | 101:47 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 736 VSP 1 USK Praha | 101:55 | + | |||
Aschermann Jan | 29:00 (2.) | + | 29:00 (3.) | + | ||
Laciga Zdeněk | 38:12 (17.) | + | 67:12 (9.) | + | ||
Bořánek Petr | 34:43 (12.) | + | 101:55 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 725 EKP 2 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 102:40 | + | |||
Janeček Jura | 31:22 (9.) | + | 31:22 (9.) | + | ||
Borák Stanislav | 39:19 (18.) | + | 70:41 (15.) | + | ||
Blaha Ondřej | 31:59 (9.) | + | 102:40 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 731 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 104:13 | + | |||
Hecl Miloš | 28:57 (1.) | 28:57 (1.) | ||||
Janů Zdeněk | 40:10 (20.) | + | 69:07 (12.) | + | ||
Šrámek Jaromír | 35:06 (14.) | + | 104:13 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 747 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | 104:35 | + | |||
Rachůnek Stanislav | 36:12 (24.) | + | 36:12 (24.) | + | ||
Kaňák Petr | 33:11 (9.) | + | 69:23 (14.) | + | ||
Zeman Jaroslav | 35:12 (15.) | + | 104:35 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 744 OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 106:16 | + | |||
Kamenický Radan | 36:20 (25.) | + | 36:20 (25.) | + | ||
Wurzel Břetislav | 34:28 (12.) | + | 70:48 (16.) | + | ||
Kamenická Lenka | 35:28 (16.) | + | 106:16 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 716 LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 106:19 | + | |||
Kunčar Vít | 31:23 (10.) | + | 31:23 (10.) | + | ||
Šmelík Ľudo | 44:06 (26.) | + | 75:29 (19.) | + | ||
Hanslian David | 30:50 (8.) | + | 106:19 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 732 SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 106:20 | + | |||
Kos Michal | 33:54 (15.) | + | 33:54 (15.) | + | ||
Hrobař Rudolf | 43:09 (24.) | + | 77:03 (21.) | + | ||
Šklíba Jan | 29:17 (6.) | + | 106:20 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 748 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 106:30 | + | |||
Kaplan Jan | 33:58 (16.) | + | 33:58 (16.) | + | ||
Roudný Václav | 33:35 (11.) | + | 67:33 (10.) | + | ||
Fencl Jiří | 38:57 (22.) | + | 106:30 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 728 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | 114:29 | + | |||
Navrátil Rostislav | 34:09 (17.) | + | 34:09 (17.) | + | ||
Prokop Lubomír | 40:47 (21.) | + | 74:56 (18.) | + | ||
Bialožyt Miroslav | 39:33 (23.) | + | 114:29 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 735 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 115:23 | + | |||
Pavlovec Petr | 40:14 (28.) | + | 40:14 (28.) | + | ||
Průcha Miloslav | 36:34 (14.) | + | 76:48 (20.) | + | ||
Sucharda Jiří | 38:35 (20.) | + | 115:23 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 746 CST 1 OB Strakonice | 116:32 | + | |||
Pelc Václav | 35:27 (20.) | + | 35:27 (20.) | + | ||
Muchl Vladimír | 46:20 (27.) | + | 81:47 (28.) | + | ||
Málek Martin | 34:45 (13.) | + | 116:32 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 722 DCE 1 KOB Dobřichovice | 118:06 | + | |||
Procházka Antonín | 33:42 (14.) | + | 33:42 (14.) | + | ||
Jaroš Vladimír | 35:35 (13.) | + | 69:17 (13.) | + | ||
Pavlů Jaroslav | 48:49 (29.) | + | 118:06 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 718 TZL 2 SKOB Zlín | 118:19 | + | |||
Pernička Petr | 30:18 (8.) | + | 30:18 (8.) | + | ||
Láznička Alois | 49:18 (31.) | + | 79:36 (25.) | + | ||
Láznička Robert | 38:43 (21.) | + | 118:19 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 724 LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 118:39 | + | |||
Bílý Petr | 36:07 (23.) | + | 36:07 (23.) | + | ||
Eiselt Miloš | 41:12 (22.) | + | 77:19 (22.) | + | ||
Bruner Luboš | 41:20 (24.) | + | 118:39 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 721 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 118:49 | + | |||
Stárek Filip | 35:39 (22.) | + | 35:39 (22.) | + | ||
Konopáč Jiří | 37:41 (15.) | + | 73:20 (17.) | + | ||
Hudský Vlastimil | 45:29 (26.) | + | 118:49 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 737 VBM 1 VSK Mendelu Brno | 122:32 | + | |||
Lička Lukáš | 31:36 (11.) | + | 31:36 (11.) | + | ||
Bauer Emil | 49:17 (30.) | + | 80:53 (27.) | + | ||
Jordanov Nikolaj | 41:39 (25.) | + | 122:32 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 745 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 126:47 | + | |||
Erlebach Josef | 40:04 (27.) | + | 40:04 (27.) | + | ||
Malý Evžen | 37:54 (16.) | + | 77:58 (23.) | + | ||
Kynčl Stanislav | 48:49 (28.) | + | 126:47 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 734 TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 130:57 | + | |||
Schindler Jiří | 42:28 (30.) | + | 42:28 (30.) | + | ||
Ulman Aleš | 42:25 (23.) | + | 84:53 (29.) | + | ||
Horák Petr | 46:04 (27.) | + | 130:57 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 719 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 135:00 | + | |||
Kalousek Jiří | 50:10 (32.) | + | 50:10 (32.) | + | ||
Stehno Pavel | 48:55 (29.) | + | 99:05 (31.) | + | ||
Svoboda Jiří | 35:55 (17.) | + | 135:00 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 727 HCE 1 TJ Hostivice | 135:08 | + | |||
Kettner Pavel | 40:48 (29.) | + | 40:48 (29.) | + | ||
Strnad Pavel | 39:27 (19.) | + | 80:15 (26.) | + | ||
Kudrnáč Martin | 54:53 (30.) | + | 135:08 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 720 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 139:46 | + | |||
Gorčica Pavel | 34:41 (18.) | + | 34:41 (18.) | + | ||
Pavlík Milan | 44:03 (25.) | + | 78:44 (24.) | + | ||
Čechlovský Josef | 61:02 (32.) | + | 139:46 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 717 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 141:36 | + | |||
Podivínský Tomáš | 37:52 (26.) | + | 37:52 (26.) | + | ||
Jahn Pavel | 47:33 (28.) | + | 85:25 (30.) | + | ||
Hošek Ladislav | 56:11 (31.) | + | 141:36 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 742 LTP 2 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 177:47 | + | |||
Kovář Karel | 45:52 (31.) | + | 45:52 (31.) | + | ||
Kovářová Alena | 53:16 (32.) | + | 99:08 (32.) | + | ||
Kovář Boris | 78:39 (33.) | + | 177:47 (32.) | + | ||
738 HOR 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||||
Vávra Martin | DISK | |||||
Vávra Radek | 83:12 (33.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Škorpil Martin | 36:18 (19.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 320 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:22 | ||||
Pompura Daniel | 37:18 (5.) | + | 37:18 (5.) | + | ||
Milán Jakub | 37:01 (2.) | + | 74:19 (1.) | |||
Coufal Jáchym | 40:03 (7.) | + | 114:22 (1.) | |||
2. | 309 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 116:14 | + | |||
Gajda Martin | 39:41 (15.) | + | 39:41 (15.) | + | ||
Šafka Sebastian | 37:29 (4.) | + | 77:10 (2.) | + | ||
Gajda Jan | 39:04 (3.) | + | 116:14 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 334 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 117:21 | + | |||
Tokár Radim | 37:30 (7.) | + | 37:30 (7.) | + | ||
Čepička Ladislav | 41:36 (14.) | + | 79:06 (7.) | + | ||
Richtr Lukáš | 38:15 (1.) | 117:21 (3.) | + | |||
4. | 308 PGP 1 SK Praga | 117:46 | + | |||
Janas Petr | 41:38 (20.) | + | 41:38 (20.) | + | ||
Šimša Martin | 37:15 (3.) | + | 78:53 (6.) | + | ||
Janovský Tomáš | 38:53 (2.) | + | 117:46 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 322 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:00 | + | |||
Nechanický Jan | 37:20 (6.) | + | 37:20 (6.) | + | ||
Škácha Vít | 41:32 (13.) | + | 78:52 (5.) | + | ||
Malačka Milan | 39:08 (4.) | + | 118:00 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 333 STH 1 SK Studenec | 118:02 | + | |||
Štefan Vít | 39:22 (12.) | + | 39:22 (12.) | + | ||
Link Lukáš | 38:41 (5.) | + | 78:03 (3.) | + | ||
Rücker Jan | 39:59 (6.) | + | 118:02 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 326 AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava | 118:14 | + | |||
Čech Vít | 38:55 (8.) | + | 38:55 (8.) | + | ||
Valík Adam | 39:22 (6.) | + | 78:17 (4.) | + | ||
Kostka Jiří | 39:57 (5.) | + | 118:14 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 330 DOK 1 OK Doksy | 121:49 | + | |||
Šmol David | 40:22 (16.) | + | 40:22 (16.) | + | ||
Synek Petr | 39:29 (7.) | + | 79:51 (10.) | + | ||
Bílý Jakub | 41:58 (11.) | + | 121:49 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 319 VSP 1 USK Praha | 123:21 | + | |||
Bolehovský Daniel | 37:09 (2.) | + | 37:09 (2.) | + | ||
Průša Dominik | 42:19 (16.) | + | 79:28 (9.) | + | ||
Blaha Jiří | 43:53 (16.) | + | 123:21 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 316 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 123:33 | + | |||
Melišík Martin | 39:29 (13.) | + | 39:29 (13.) | + | ||
Černý Antonín | 40:23 (11.) | + | 79:52 (11.) | + | ||
Měšťan Ondřej | 43:41 (14.) | + | 123:33 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 301 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 123:54 | + | |||
Zabořil Vojtěch | 43:04 (22.) | + | 43:04 (22.) | + | ||
Hájek Kryštof | 40:02 (9.) | + | 83:06 (15.) | + | ||
Štregl Matyáš | 40:48 (8.) | + | 123:54 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 323 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 125:06 | + | |||
Vlastník Matouš | 44:02 (26.) | + | 44:02 (26.) | + | ||
Zalaba Tomáš | 39:37 (8.) | + | 83:39 (16.) | + | ||
Gottstein Jonáš | 41:27 (10.) | + | 125:06 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 335 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 125:21 | + | |||
Pipek Ondřej | 43:10 (24.) | + | 43:10 (23.) | + | ||
Haas Filip | 40:48 (12.) | + | 83:58 (17.) | + | ||
Waněk Hubert | 41:23 (9.) | + | 125:21 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 317 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 125:47 | + | |||
Tkáč Matěj | 39:13 (11.) | + | 39:13 (10.) | + | ||
Peterka Jakub | 43:42 (19.) | + | 82:55 (14.) | + | ||
Vitebský Lukáš | 42:52 (12.) | + | 125:47 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 310 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 126:52 | + | |||
Adámek Filip | 37:12 (3.) | + | 37:12 (3.) | + | ||
Gryc Vojtěch | 42:46 (18.) | + | 79:58 (12.) | + | ||
Kligl Radim | 46:54 (23.) | + | 126:52 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 304 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 128:24 | + | |||
Paleček Ondřej | 37:17 (4.) | + | 37:17 (4.) | + | ||
Štichhauer Daniel | 42:04 (15.) | + | 79:21 (8.) | + | ||
Fejfar Lukáš | 49:03 (28.) | + | 128:24 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 302 VSP 2 USK Praha | 129:10 | + | |||
Bolehovský Michal | 38:59 (9.) | + | 38:59 (9.) | + | ||
Štěrba Marek | 46:20 (25.) | + | 85:19 (20.) | + | ||
Blaha Michal | 43:51 (15.) | + | 129:10 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 327 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | 129:14 | + | |||
Bialožyt Marek | 39:13 (10.) | + | 39:13 (11.) | + | ||
Haltof Marek | 42:46 (17.) | + | 81:59 (13.) | + | ||
Tuharský Erik | 47:15 (24.) | + | 129:14 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 314 VPM 2 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 131:27 | + | |||
Šauli Filip | 45:12 (27.) | + | 45:12 (27.) | + | ||
Kurz Šimon | 40:05 (10.) | + | 85:17 (19.) | + | ||
Donda Jiří | 46:10 (21.) | + | 131:27 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 307 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 131:46 | + | |||
Švarc Antonín | 40:27 (19.) | + | 40:27 (19.) | + | ||
Mareš Albert | 45:10 (22.) | + | 85:37 (21.) | + | ||
Sedláček Jaroslav | 46:09 (20.) | + | 131:46 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 331 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 132:47 | + | |||
Šimo Matúš | 43:10 (23.) | + | 43:10 (24.) | + | ||
Štěrbák Josef | 45:17 (23.) | + | 88:27 (24.) | + | ||
Jonáš Adam | 44:20 (18.) | + | 132:47 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 332 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | 132:48 | + | |||
Petrilák Matouš | 43:32 (25.) | + | 43:32 (25.) | + | ||
Snížek Martin | 45:58 (24.) | + | 89:30 (25.) | + | ||
Kučera Jáchym | 43:18 (13.) | + | 132:48 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 324 CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň | 133:21 | + | |||
Kurzyp Stanisław | 37:05 (1.) | 37:05 (1.) | ||||
Łagoda Franciszek | 48:34 (28.) | + | 85:39 (22.) | + | ||
Švadlena Michal | 47:42 (25.) | + | 133:21 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 315 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 135:47 | + | |||
Jelínek Kryštof | 40:25 (18.) | + | 40:25 (18.) | + | ||
Krpata Michal | 44:09 (20.) | + | 84:34 (18.) | + | ||
Váňa Vojtěch | 51:13 (30.) | + | 135:47 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 318 PGP 2 SK Praga | 137:21 | + | |||
Hojný Jáchym | 42:26 (21.) | + | 42:26 (21.) | + | ||
Kabát Martin | 44:39 (21.) | + | 87:05 (23.) | + | ||
Siegl Matyáš | 50:16 (29.) | + | 137:21 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 303 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 139:18 | + | |||
Kolář Šimon | 47:46 (28.) | + | 47:46 (28.) | + | ||
Fábera David | 46:40 (27.) | + | 94:26 (28.) | + | ||
Tichý Lubomír | 44:52 (19.) | + | 139:18 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 321 TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 141:30 | + | |||
Doušek Tomáš | 48:36 (29.) | + | 48:36 (29.) | + | ||
Gryc Ondřej | 46:25 (26.) | + | 95:01 (29.) | + | ||
Lička Adam | 46:29 (22.) | + | 141:30 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 305 KAM 2 OK Kamenice | 143:58 | + | |||
Janda Ondřej | 39:32 (14.) | + | 39:32 (14.) | + | ||
Víšek Martin | 51:07 (29.) | + | 90:39 (26.) | + | ||
Škvor Adam | 53:19 (31.) | + | 143:58 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 312 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 150:12 | + | |||
Čermák Martin | 70:37 (35.) | + | 70:37 (35.) | + | ||
Chaloupský Jakub | 35:23 (1.) | 106:00 (32.) | + | |||
Metelka Ondřej | 44:12 (17.) | + | 150:12 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 311 SIT 1 OK SILESIA | 150:15 | + | |||
Bjolek Michal | 50:28 (30.) | + | 50:28 (30.) | + | ||
Kovařík Tomáš | 51:59 (31.) | + | 102:27 (31.) | + | ||
Kovařík Martin | 47:48 (26.) | + | 150:15 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 329 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 150:16 | + | |||
Hecl František | 50:35 (31.) | + | 50:35 (31.) | + | ||
Šafář Martin | 51:10 (30.) | + | 101:45 (30.) | + | ||
Štábl Adam | 48:31 (27.) | + | 150:16 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 313 STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 160:31 | + | |||
Světnický František | 40:24 (17.) | + | 40:24 (17.) | + | ||
Doležal Matyáš | 52:51 (32.) | + | 93:15 (27.) | + | ||
Svoboda Radek | 67:16 (33.) | + | 160:31 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 325 OPI 1 Orientační sporty Písek | 186:21 | + | |||
Sobotka Radim | 53:32 (33.) | + | 53:32 (32.) | + | ||
Velát Vojtěch | 68:56 (34.) | + | 122:28 (34.) | + | ||
Valenta Adam | 63:53 (32.) | + | 186:21 (33.) | + | ||
328 ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||||
Šipoš Tomáš | 53:50 (34.) | + | 53:50 (34.) | + | ||
Marek Vojtěch | 56:16 (33.) | + | 110:06 (33.) | + | ||
Milán Tomáš | DISK | |||||
306 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||||
Bartík Filip | 53:32 (32.) | + | 53:32 (33.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 779 VSP 2 USK Praha | 89:11 | ||||
Hořínek Jaroslav | 33:34 (3.) | + | 33:34 (3.) | + | ||
Uher Petr | 28:06 (1.) | 61:40 (2.) | + | |||
Němeček Jan | 27:31 (1.) | 89:11 (1.) | ||||
2. | 780 VLI 1 Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:06 | + | |||
Škoda Přemek | 35:32 (5.) | + | 35:32 (5.) | + | ||
Karmazín Petr | 28:22 (3.) | + | 63:54 (3.) | + | ||
Hickethier Manfred | 34:12 (2.) | + | 98:06 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 771 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:03 | + | |||
Farář Václav | 33:17 (2.) | + | 33:17 (2.) | + | ||
Knap Jan | 28:19 (2.) | + | 61:36 (1.) | |||
Štěrba Pavel | 38:27 (7.) | + | 100:03 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 776 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 103:56 | + | |||
Buriánek Jaromír | 37:05 (9.) | + | 37:05 (9.) | + | ||
Přeček Zdeněk | 31:54 (4.) | + | 68:59 (5.) | + | ||
Kavka Jiří | 34:57 (3.) | + | 103:56 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 775 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 104:07 | + | |||
Kaška Rudolf | 32:24 (1.) | 32:24 (1.) | ||||
Barták Jiří | 34:13 (8.) | + | 66:37 (4.) | + | ||
Ševčík Milan | 37:30 (5.) | + | 104:07 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 782 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 106:57 | + | |||
Slováček Rudolf | 36:39 (7.) | + | 36:39 (7.) | + | ||
Krejčík Zbyněk | 32:32 (6.) | + | 69:11 (7.) | + | ||
Jelínek Vít | 37:46 (6.) | + | 106:57 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 774 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 113:19 | + | |||
Třasák Milan | 36:56 (8.) | + | 36:56 (8.) | + | ||
Sáňka Bedřich | 32:03 (5.) | + | 68:59 (6.) | + | ||
Vícha Vladimír | 44:20 (10.) | + | 113:19 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 777 TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov | 114:23 | + | |||
Provazník Jiří | 39:59 (10.) | + | 39:59 (10.) | + | ||
Jakubec Jindřich | 36:59 (10.) | + | 76:58 (8.) | + | ||
Folprecht Miroslav | 37:25 (4.) | + | 114:23 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 773 VBM 1 VSK Mendelu Brno | 119:31 | + | |||
Hanzl Vlastimil | 46:45 (11.) | + | 46:45 (11.) | + | ||
Chmelík Aleš | 32:39 (7.) | + | 79:24 (9.) | + | ||
Pulec Pavel | 40:07 (9.) | + | 119:31 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 783 DKL 1 KOB Kladno | 122:44 | + | |||
Chotětický Václav | 47:39 (12.) | + | 47:39 (12.) | + | ||
Fujan Sláva | 35:19 (9.) | + | 82:58 (11.) | + | ||
Cabrnoch Jiří | 39:46 (8.) | + | 122:44 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 778 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | 141:35 | + | |||
Navrátil Antonín | 35:38 (6.) | + | 35:38 (6.) | + | ||
Janošík Zdeněk | 45:13 (12.) | + | 80:51 (10.) | + | ||
Janošík Antonín | 60:44 (12.) | + | 141:35 (11.) | + | ||
781 MLA 1 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||||
Milota Josef | DISK | |||||
Fišák Jan | 38:25 (11.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Sklenář Jan | 51:48 (11.) | + | 0:00 | |||
772 VSP 1 USK Praha | DISK | |||||
Polák Zdeněk | 35:10 (4.) | + | 35:10 (4.) | + | ||
Píchal Jan | DISK | |||||
Šváb Jan | 125:50 (13.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 39 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 123:58 | ||||
Hájek Daniel | 41:22 (1.) | 41:22 (1.) | ||||
Nykodým Miloš | 41:26 (1.) | 82:48 (1.) | ||||
Minář Marek | 41:10 (3.) | + | 123:58 (1.) | |||
2. | 10 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 125:43 | + | |||
Vandas Daniel | 42:26 (2.) | + | 42:26 (2.) | + | ||
Petržela Jan | 42:28 (2.) | + | 84:54 (2.) | + | ||
Kubát Pavel | 40:49 (2.) | + | 125:43 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 12 SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk | 129:28 | + | |||
Poklop Martin | 44:24 (7.) | + | 44:24 (7.) | + | ||
Schuster Marek | 44:39 (5.) | + | 89:03 (4.) | + | ||
Král Vojtěch | 40:25 (1.) | 129:28 (3.) | + | |||
4. | 5 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 133:03 | + | |||
Kamenický Matěj | 45:12 (8.) | + | 45:12 (8.) | + | ||
Nožka Radek | 43:59 (3.) | + | 89:11 (5.) | + | ||
Kubelka Tomáš | 43:52 (5.) | + | 133:03 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 1 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 136:06 | + | |||
Horčička Vít | 44:08 (5.) | + | 44:08 (5.) | + | ||
Chromý Adam | 44:09 (4.) | + | 88:17 (3.) | + | ||
Horvát Petr | 47:49 (11.) | + | 136:06 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 26 PGP 1 SK Praga | 139:35 | + | |||
Flašar Jan | 46:53 (11.) | + | 46:53 (11.) | + | ||
Navrátil Šimon | 45:58 (7.) | + | 92:51 (7.) | + | ||
Procházka Jan | 46:44 (8.) | + | 139:35 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 13 DOK 1 OK Doksy | 140:42 | + | |||
Škoda Jakub | 44:14 (6.) | + | 44:14 (6.) | + | ||
Koštejn Vít | 47:50 (11.) | + | 92:04 (6.) | + | ||
Fürst Matouš | 48:38 (16.) | + | 140:42 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 8 CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň | 144:32 | + | |||
Krawczyński Mikołaj | 45:52 (9.) | + | 45:52 (10.) | + | ||
Křivda Martin | 55:48 (37.) | + | 101:40 (18.) | + | ||
Křivda Tomáš | 42:52 (4.) | + | 144:32 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 9 LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 144:40 | + | |||
Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 50:57 (25.) | + | 50:57 (25.) | + | ||
Mudrák Štěpán | 46:53 (9.) | + | 97:50 (12.) | + | ||
Vavrys Johan | 46:50 (9.) | + | 144:40 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 3 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 144:58 | + | |||
Roudný Martin | 43:59 (3.) | + | 43:59 (3.) | + | ||
Rusin Jan | 52:41 (24.) | + | 96:40 (11.) | + | ||
Fencl Jonáš | 48:18 (13.) | + | 144:58 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 20 PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 146:54 | + | |||
Kavalír Jáchym | 48:35 (16.) | + | 48:35 (16.) | + | ||
Rollier Baptiste | 45:50 (6.) | + | 94:25 (9.) | + | ||
Bendák Jan | 52:29 (30.) | + | 146:54 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 23 TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov | 148:09 | + | |||
Wolf Filip | 48:34 (15.) | + | 48:34 (15.) | + | ||
Thoř Tomáš | 47:05 (10.) | + | 95:39 (10.) | + | ||
Karatsiolis Kryštof | 52:30 (31.) | + | 148:09 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 15 ZBM 6 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 148:31 | + | |||
Kelbl Vladimír | 49:34 (18.) | + | 49:34 (18.) | + | ||
Zimmermann Štěpán | 49:43 (15.) | + | 99:17 (14.) | + | ||
Mokrý Stanislav | 49:14 (18.) | + | 148:31 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 34 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 150:10 | + | |||
Wolf Daniel | 49:33 (17.) | + | 49:33 (17.) | + | ||
Luštický Martin | 50:37 (17.) | + | 100:10 (15.) | + | ||
Schulhof Jan | 0:03 (21.) | + | 150:10 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 31 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 150:24 | + | |||
Semík Ondřej | 50:38 (21.) | + | 50:38 (21.) | + | ||
Glonek Jakub | 50:21 (16.) | + | 100:59 (17.) | + | ||
Rusý Tomáš | 49:25 (19.) | + | 150:24 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 22 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 150:30 | + | |||
Vodrážka Ondřej | 53:28 (33.) | + | 53:28 (33.) | + | ||
Kamaryt Tomáš | 50:47 (18.) | + | 104:15 (22.) | + | ||
Bouchal Jiří | 46:15 (6.) | + | 150:30 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 47 SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín | 151:55 | + | |||
Beneš Jan | 52:01 (28.) | + | 52:01 (28.) | + | ||
Palas Jan | 52:01 (23.) | + | 104:02 (21.) | + | ||
Mrázek Jan | 47:53 (12.) | + | 151:55 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 21 PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 152:01 | + | |||
Chvátil Šimon | 51:45 (27.) | + | 51:45 (27.) | + | ||
Šabatka Zdeněk | 51:07 (21.) | + | 102:52 (20.) | + | ||
Panchártek Jan | 49:09 (17.) | + | 152:01 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 41 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 153:08 | + | |||
Hlaváč Ondřej | 48:33 (14.) | + | 48:33 (14.) | + | ||
Bravený Vít | 53:22 (28.) | + | 101:55 (19.) | + | ||
Brlica Pavel | 51:13 (27.) | + | 153:08 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 36 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 153:12 | + | |||
Jílek Ondřej | 48:21 (13.) | + | 48:21 (13.) | + | ||
Rajnošek Zdeněk | 49:41 (14.) | + | 98:02 (13.) | + | ||
Janů Zdeněk | 55:10 (35.) | + | 153:12 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 30 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | 154:22 | + | |||
Kantor Ondřej | 48:10 (12.) | + | 48:10 (12.) | + | ||
Filipek Sebastian | 46:10 (8.) | + | 94:20 (8.) | + | ||
Cienciala Jan | 60:02 (41.) | + | 154:22 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 44 LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 154:23 | + | |||
Hovorka Lukáš | 54:22 (39.) | + | 54:22 (39.) | + | ||
Kos Tomáš | 53:10 (25.) | + | 107:32 (28.) | + | ||
Procházka David | 46:51 (10.) | + | 154:23 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 32 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 155:19 | + | |||
Jirásek Michal | 49:41 (19.) | + | 49:41 (19.) | + | ||
Komanec Václav | 55:01 (34.) | + | 104:42 (24.) | + | ||
Šmehlík Eduard | 50:37 (24.) | + | 155:19 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 27 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 155:25 | + | |||
Přibyl Bronislav | 52:30 (30.) | + | 52:30 (30.) | + | ||
Kašpar Michal | 53:16 (27.) | + | 105:46 (25.) | + | ||
Kolárik Tomáš | 49:39 (20.) | + | 155:25 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 37 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 155:35 | + | |||
Udržal Tomáš | 50:03 (20.) | + | 50:03 (20.) | + | ||
Grundmann Jan | 50:52 (19.) | + | 100:55 (16.) | + | ||
Zvěřina Petr | 54:40 (34.) | + | 155:35 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 35 JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 157:02 | + | |||
Vystavěl Ondřej | 50:56 (24.) | + | 50:56 (24.) | + | ||
Fajkus Radim | 57:41 (40.) | + | 108:37 (33.) | + | ||
Chupek Jakub | 48:25 (15.) | + | 157:02 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 50 CHC 2 K.O.B. Choceň | 158:11 | + | |||
Pešek Ondřej | 54:03 (35.) | + | 54:03 (34.) | + | ||
Grundman Vojtěch | 53:22 (29.) | + | 107:25 (27.) | + | ||
Sháněl Jan | 50:46 (25.) | + | 158:11 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 4 AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava | 159:53 | + | |||
Melecký Martin | 53:12 (32.) | + | 53:12 (32.) | + | ||
Hadač Filip | 51:05 (20.) | + | 104:17 (23.) | + | ||
Mielec Jaromír | 55:36 (36.) | + | 159:53 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 48 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | 161:37 | + | |||
Vacek Vojtěch | 57:30 (44.) | + | 57:30 (44.) | + | ||
Čech Jan | 51:41 (22.) | + | 109:11 (34.) | + | ||
Bořil Jan | 52:26 (29.) | + | 161:37 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 18 BOR 1 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 161:46 | + | |||
Burda Matěj | 57:18 (43.) | + | 57:18 (43.) | + | ||
Mareš Vít | 54:15 (32.) | + | 111:33 (38.) | + | ||
Pavlovec Dan | 50:13 (22.) | + | 161:46 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 38 LCE 3 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 162:04 | + | |||
Perůtka Jan | 54:03 (34.) | + | 54:03 (35.) | + | ||
Féder Medard | 55:46 (36.) | + | 109:49 (35.) | + | ||
Slezák Zdeněk | 52:15 (28.) | + | 162:04 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 6 CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast | 162:32 | + | |||
Kopáček Jan | 54:10 (37.) | + | 54:10 (37.) | + | ||
Krejsa Martin | 54:27 (33.) | + | 108:37 (32.) | + | ||
Krejsa Jan | 53:55 (33.) | + | 162:32 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 2 TUR 3 OOB TJ Turnov | 163:08 | + | |||
Vlček Martin | 57:01 (42.) | + | 57:01 (42.) | + | ||
Zakouřil Vít | 55:06 (35.) | + | 112:07 (40.) | + | ||
Horák Patrik | 51:01 (26.) | + | 163:08 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 33 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 167:20 | + | |||
Kazda Adam | 63:01 (46.) | + | 63:01 (46.) | + | ||
Kobr Tomáš | 55:58 (38.) | + | 118:59 (44.) | + | ||
Janata Martin | 48:21 (14.) | + | 167:20 (34.) | + | ||
35. | 14 ZBM 4 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 167:58 | + | |||
Drábek Jan | 54:17 (38.) | + | 54:17 (38.) | + | ||
Hikl Tomáš | 53:15 (26.) | + | 107:32 (29.) | + | ||
Bialožyt Michal | 60:26 (42.) | + | 167:58 (35.) | + | ||
36. | 17 ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering | 168:05 | + | |||
Sláma Dušan | 52:33 (31.) | + | 52:33 (31.) | + | ||
Oľhava Rastislav | 57:20 (39.) | + | 109:53 (36.) | + | ||
Ostřanský Filip | 58:12 (38.) | + | 168:05 (36.) | + | ||
37. | 24 TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 171:09 | + | |||
Nagy Josef | 45:52 (10.) | + | 45:52 (9.) | + | ||
Michek David | 60:24 (46.) | + | 106:16 (26.) | + | ||
Pustai David | 64:53 (45.) | + | 171:09 (37.) | + | ||
38. | 40 PHK 4 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 173:13 | + | |||
Zelenka Tomáš | 54:04 (36.) | + | 54:04 (36.) | + | ||
Starý Ondra | 53:36 (30.) | + | 107:40 (30.) | + | ||
Černý Michal | 65:33 (46.) | + | 173:13 (38.) | + | ||
39. | 28 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 175:28 | + | |||
Makovský Jakub | 54:49 (40.) | + | 54:49 (41.) | + | ||
Vlášek Jakub | 59:10 (43.) | + | 113:59 (42.) | + | ||
Hošek Radim | 61:29 (43.) | + | 175:28 (39.) | + | ||
40. | 19 ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 175:42 | + | |||
Komenda Jan | 63:20 (47.) | + | 63:20 (47.) | + | ||
Hirš Otakar | 48:06 (13.) | + | 111:26 (37.) | + | ||
Jordanov Alexandr | 64:16 (44.) | + | 175:42 (40.) | + | ||
41. | 7 ABM 1 KOB ALFA Brno | 177:34 | + | |||
Novotný Ondřej | 50:50 (23.) | + | 50:50 (23.) | + | ||
Florián Vojtěch | 61:10 (47.) | + | 112:00 (39.) | + | ||
Otrusina Jan | 65:34 (47.) | + | 177:34 (41.) | + | ||
42. | 16 SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 179:29 | + | |||
Gebrt Jan | 69:01 (48.) | + | 69:01 (48.) | + | ||
Pek Daniel | 54:02 (31.) | + | 123:03 (45.) | + | ||
Tichý Radomír | 56:26 (37.) | + | 179:29 (42.) | + | ||
43. | 25 KAM 3 OK Kamenice | 190:58 | + | |||
Pašek František | 54:49 (41.) | + | 54:49 (40.) | + | ||
Valášek Jan | 76:15 (48.) | + | 131:04 (46.) | + | ||
Němeček Jan | 59:54 (40.) | + | 190:58 (43.) | + | ||
44. | 11 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 194:20 | + | |||
Polášek Jan Ferdinand | 59:32 (45.) | + | 59:32 (45.) | + | ||
Klaška Pavel | 59:14 (44.) | + | 118:46 (43.) | + | ||
Ramba Jiří | 75:34 (49.) | + | 194:20 (44.) | + | ||
45. | 45 TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 194:34 | + | |||
Zimmermann Jakub | 52:08 (29.) | + | 52:08 (29.) | + | ||
Šrom Jakub | 60:03 (45.) | + | 112:11 (41.) | + | ||
Khýn Vítězslav | 82:23 (50.) | + | 194:34 (45.) | + | ||
46. | 46 LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 198:27 | + | |||
Vištejn Jiří | 50:39 (22.) | + | 50:39 (22.) | + | ||
Stehlík Petr | 57:54 (41.) | + | 108:33 (31.) | + | ||
Šilhavý Jakub | 89:54 (51.) | + | 198:27 (46.) | + | ||
47. | 42 OPI 1 Orientační sporty Písek | 261:09 | + | |||
Šmahel Lukáš | 77:23 (49.) | + | 77:23 (49.) | + | ||
Karbusová Kateřina | 109:32 (49.) | + | 186:55 (47.) | + | ||
Blažek Vojtěch | 74:14 (48.) | + | 261:09 (47.) | + | ||
51 KAM 2 OK Kamenice | DISK | |||||
Hausenblas Šimon | DISK | |||||
Kettner Lukáš | 48:03 (12.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Škvor Ota | 50:36 (23.) | + | 0:00 | |||
29 ZBM 5 SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||||
Hruška Jakub | 51:04 (26.) | + | 51:04 (26.) | + | ||
Zháňal Jan | DISK | |||||
Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 53:16 (32.) | + | 0:00 | |||
49 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||||
Klusáček Matěj | 44:04 (4.) | + | 44:04 (4.) | + | ||
Hubáček Jonáš | DISK | |||||
Sýkora Vojtěch | 46:16 (7.) | + | 0:00 | |||
43 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||||
Pospíšil Ondřej | DISK | |||||
Axmann Šimon | 58:05 (42.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Illner Vojtěch | 58:43 (39.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 930 LLI 1 LOK-o Liberec | 99:52 | ||||
Bradáč Jakub | 32:52 (22.) | + | 32:52 (22.) | + | ||
Melichar Petr | 25:23 (2.) | + | 58:15 (3.) | + | ||
Melichar Vojtěch | 41:37 (15.) | + | 99:52 (1.) | |||
2. | 976 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 101:15 | + | |||
Vlažný Jakub | 32:37 (16.) | + | 32:37 (16.) | + | ||
Panovec Kryštof | 25:10 (1.) | 57:47 (1.) | ||||
Černocký Libor | 43:28 (25.) | + | 101:15 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 933 SHK 4 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 101:17 | + | |||
Dohnálek Tomáš | 30:52 (7.) | + | 30:52 (7.) | + | ||
Černík Adam | 27:12 (3.) | + | 58:04 (2.) | + | ||
Kodytek Adam | 43:13 (24.) | + | 101:17 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 922 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:08 | + | |||
Roudný Václav | 32:28 (13.) | + | 32:28 (13.) | + | ||
Deml Tomáš | 29:13 (5.) | + | 61:41 (4.) | + | ||
Kos Oldřich | 41:27 (13.) | + | 103:08 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 987 TJN 3 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 105:18 | + | |||
Šklíba David | 35:23 (36.) | + | 35:23 (36.) | + | ||
Šmaus Jan | 30:54 (8.) | + | 66:17 (11.) | + | ||
Šmaus Antonín | 39:01 (5.) | + | 105:18 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 977 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 107:30 | + | |||
Hrouda Matěj | 32:26 (12.) | + | 32:26 (12.) | + | ||
Vlastníková Lucie | 36:39 (33.) | + | 69:05 (16.) | + | ||
Ježek Jakub | 38:25 (3.) | + | 107:30 (6.) | + | ||
8. | 903 TJN 4 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 107:38 | + | |||
Budský Ondřej | 31:31 (10.) | + | 31:31 (10.) | + | ||
Růta Matyáš | 34:33 (18.) | + | 66:04 (9.) | + | ||
Adamec Martin | 41:34 (14.) | + | 107:38 (8.) | + | ||
7. | 938 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | 107:38 | + | |||
Ransdorf Jakub | 31:30 (9.) | + | 31:30 (9.) | + | ||
Černý Matouš | 32:24 (15.) | + | 63:54 (6.) | + | ||
Tůma Šimon | 43:44 (26.) | + | 107:38 (7.) | + | ||
9. | 921 TJN 5 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 109:53 | + | |||
Řehoř Vojta | 37:57 (41.) | + | 37:57 (41.) | + | ||
Dejnožka Vojtěch | 32:22 (14.) | + | 70:19 (20.) | + | ||
Lesák Ondřej | 39:34 (7.) | + | 109:53 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 960 OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 109:55 | + | |||
Kamenický Jeroným | 29:26 (1.) | 29:26 (1.) | ||||
Nechanická Daniela | 35:54 (30.) | + | 65:20 (8.) | + | ||
Nechanická Klára | 44:35 (27.) | + | 109:55 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 934 DKP 3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 111:17 | + | |||
Klaška Martin | 33:54 (24.) | + | 33:54 (24.) | + | ||
Víteček Jáchym | 34:36 (19.) | + | 68:30 (14.) | + | ||
Šubrt Matěj | 42:47 (22.) | + | 111:17 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 968 SHK 3 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 111:31 | + | |||
Porkert Jan | 32:44 (20.) | + | 32:44 (20.) | + | ||
Rak Tomáš | 36:01 (31.) | + | 68:45 (15.) | + | ||
Netuka Vojtěch | 42:46 (21.) | + | 111:31 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 894 SOP 1 OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 112:50 | + | |||
Gilík Marek | 36:59 (37.) | + | 36:59 (37.) | + | ||
Svoboda František | 35:07 (22.) | + | 72:06 (23.) | + | ||
Procházka Zdeněk | 40:44 (9.) | + | 112:50 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 990 UOL 2 SOB Olomouc | 113:32 | + | |||
Rajman Filip | 32:30 (15.) | + | 32:30 (15.) | + | ||
Dostál František | 31:36 (12.) | + | 64:06 (7.) | + | ||
Karásek František | 49:26 (40.) | + | 113:32 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 898 KAM 2 OK Kamenice | 116:07 | + | |||
Jíra Tomáš | 34:29 (30.) | + | 34:29 (30.) | + | ||
Prášek Přemysl | 35:10 (23.) | + | 69:39 (17.) | + | ||
Hlubučková Kristýna | 46:28 (33.) | + | 116:07 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 991 TJN 2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 116:31 | + | |||
Picek Jan | 38:59 (45.) | + | 38:59 (45.) | + | ||
Novotný Marek | 35:13 (24.) | + | 74:12 (29.) | + | ||
Janeček Mirek | 42:19 (19.) | + | 116:31 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 958 SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk | 116:41 | + | |||
Krtička Luděk | 47:11 (82.) | + | 47:11 (82.) | + | ||
Panovec Jan | 30:51 (7.) | + | 78:02 (38.) | + | ||
Král Václav | 38:39 (4.) | + | 116:41 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 986 SJI 3 OK Jihlava | 117:33 | + | |||
Foltýn Tomáš | 43:17 (60.) | + | 43:17 (60.) | + | ||
Vacková Anna | 37:00 (36.) | + | 80:17 (49.) | + | ||
Čech Petr | 37:16 (1.) | 117:33 (18.) | + | |||
19. | 950 KAM 4 OK Kamenice | 117:34 | + | |||
Kettner Vojtěch | 41:28 (52.) | + | 41:28 (52.) | + | ||
Jedlička Jakub | 35:54 (29.) | + | 77:22 (35.) | + | ||
Bejvl Marek | 40:12 (8.) | + | 117:34 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 952 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 118:07 | + | |||
Vozdová Aneta | 38:25 (42.) | + | 38:25 (42.) | + | ||
Vaníková Šárka | 31:21 (11.) | + | 69:46 (18.) | + | ||
Turczerová Hana | 48:21 (37.) | + | 118:07 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 927 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 118:36 | + | |||
Jurica Jan | 32:07 (11.) | + | 32:07 (11.) | + | ||
Jansová Doubravka | 35:28 (28.) | + | 67:35 (13.) | + | ||
Vojtíšková Viktorie | 51:01 (48.) | + | 118:36 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 917 STH 1 SK Studenec | 119:06 | + | |||
Hrnčířová Magda | 44:53 (74.) | + | 44:53 (74.) | + | ||
Málek Martin | 31:02 (9.) | + | 75:55 (31.) | + | ||
Mühlbach Aleš | 43:11 (23.) | + | 119:06 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 988 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | 119:31 | + | |||
Poloprutská Markéta | 37:27 (40.) | + | 37:27 (40.) | + | ||
Roškotová Lucie | 39:35 (46.) | + | 77:02 (33.) | + | ||
Omová Michaela | 42:29 (20.) | + | 119:31 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 925 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 119:33 | + | |||
Bek Jiří | 34:55 (31.) | + | 34:55 (31.) | + | ||
Knížková Šárka | 39:17 (44.) | + | 74:12 (28.) | + | ||
Čechlovský Jan | 45:21 (31.) | + | 119:33 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 970 LCE 4 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 120:16 | + | |||
Vopařil Jan | 32:48 (21.) | + | 32:48 (21.) | + | ||
Tesařová Marcela | 46:24 (60.) | + | 79:12 (42.) | + | ||
Vlažný Jan | 41:04 (11.) | + | 120:16 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 996 DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 120:17 | + | |||
Novák Přemysl | 32:29 (14.) | + | 32:29 (14.) | + | ||
Klement David | 31:13 (10.) | + | 63:42 (5.) | + | ||
Lustig Adam | 56:35 (66.) | + | 120:17 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 946 SJH 2 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 120:34 | + | |||
Tichý Tomáš | 45:13 (77.) | + | 45:13 (77.) | + | ||
Parkanová Veronika | 30:37 (6.) | + | 75:50 (30.) | + | ||
Nosek Jakub | 44:44 (29.) | + | 120:34 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 887 LCE 3 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 121:13 | + | |||
Sláma Richard | 30:27 (3.) | + | 30:27 (3.) | + | ||
Mudráková Eliška | 48:45 (67.) | + | 79:12 (41.) | + | ||
Slezák Jiří | 42:01 (18.) | + | 121:13 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 982 VTA 1 SC vebr-sport | 121:16 | + | |||
Kouba Marek | 41:50 (55.) | + | 41:50 (55.) | + | ||
Dlouhý Matěj | 34:47 (21.) | + | 76:37 (32.) | + | ||
Deim Michal | 44:39 (28.) | + | 121:16 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 918 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 122:13 | + | |||
Souček Tomáš | 35:08 (33.) | + | 35:08 (33.) | + | ||
Hájek Jakub | 36:52 (35.) | + | 72:00 (22.) | + | ||
Červená Adéla | 50:13 (41.) | + | 122:13 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 904 SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 124:29 | + | |||
Šabata Radek | 48:18 (83.) | + | 48:18 (83.) | + | ||
Flegl Martin | 35:20 (27.) | + | 83:38 (52.) | + | ||
Šabata Milan | 40:51 (10.) | + | 124:29 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 973 JIL 2 OK Jilemnice | 125:15 | + | |||
Salaba Dan | 38:53 (44.) | + | 38:53 (44.) | + | ||
Votoček Michal | 34:12 (17.) | + | 73:05 (24.) | + | ||
Valenta Ondřej | 52:10 (52.) | + | 125:15 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 919 LTU 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 125:21 | + | |||
Šitina Tomáš | 34:01 (27.) | + | 34:01 (27.) | + | ||
Zamastil Michal | 32:09 (13.) | + | 66:10 (10.) | + | ||
Pirožek Vojtěch | 59:11 (71.) | + | 125:21 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 949 KRL 2 Kometa Kralovice | 126:48 | + | |||
Fišarová Eliška | 41:51 (56.) | + | 41:51 (56.) | + | ||
Hanáková Lenka | 45:30 (58.) | + | 87:21 (56.) | + | ||
Pova Ondřej | 39:27 (6.) | + | 126:48 (34.) | + | ||
35. | 929 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 126:55 | + | |||
Rýdel Jiří | 45:20 (78.) | + | 45:20 (78.) | + | ||
Hájek Adam | 28:30 (4.) | + | 73:50 (27.) | + | ||
Balej Jiří | 53:05 (54.) | + | 126:55 (35.) | + | ||
36. | 995 VIC 1 OB Vizovice | 127:05 | + | |||
Burkart David | 34:07 (28.) | + | 34:07 (28.) | + | ||
Golová Tereza | 39:04 (42.) | + | 73:11 (25.) | + | ||
Gola Miroslav | 53:54 (56.) | + | 127:05 (36.) | + | ||
37. | 909 AOP 2 Orientační Běh Opava | 128:49 | + | |||
Valík Tomáš | 31:25 (8.) | + | 31:25 (8.) | + | ||
Mrázová Pavla | 39:41 (47.) | + | 71:06 (21.) | + | ||
Holec Honza | 57:43 (69.) | + | 128:49 (37.) | + | ||
38. | 979 SJH 1 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 129:11 | + | |||
Nouza Petr | 40:55 (50.) | + | 40:55 (50.) | + | ||
Kubičková Bára | 37:45 (38.) | + | 78:40 (40.) | + | ||
Novák Jakub | 50:31 (46.) | + | 129:11 (38.) | + | ||
39. | 983 MLA 1 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 130:27 | + | |||
Bartoš Vojtěch | 36:59 (38.) | + | 36:59 (38.) | + | ||
Bartošová Marie | 43:09 (54.) | + | 80:08 (47.) | + | ||
Milota Břetislav | 50:19 (44.) | + | 130:27 (39.) | + | ||
40. | 889 PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 130:32 | + | |||
Maňák Matěj | 35:19 (35.) | + | 35:19 (35.) | + | ||
Metelka Pavel | 38:09 (40.) | + | 73:28 (26.) | + | ||
Chvátil Jiří | 57:04 (67.) | + | 130:32 (40.) | + | ||
41. | 954 KRL 1 Kometa Kralovice | 130:42 | + | |||
Hanáková Magda | 39:25 (47.) | + | 39:25 (47.) | + | ||
Žákovec Jan | 40:42 (50.) | + | 80:07 (46.) | + | ||
Biersaková Dagmar | 50:35 (47.) | + | 130:42 (41.) | + | ||
42. | 936 LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 130:44 | + | |||
Roháč Martin | 30:42 (4.) | + | 30:42 (5.) | + | ||
Končáková Alžběta | 49:34 (73.) | + | 80:16 (48.) | + | ||
Botiková Daniela | 50:28 (45.) | + | 130:44 (42.) | + | ||
43. | 964 VSP 1 USK Praha | 131:12 | + | |||
Beranová Hana | 50:39 (86.) | + | 50:39 (86.) | + | ||
Puchalský Jan | 39:21 (45.) | + | 90:00 (64.) | + | ||
Titz Adam | 41:12 (12.) | + | 131:12 (43.) | + | ||
44. | 926 OPI 2 Orientační sporty Písek | 132:39 | + | |||
Hartvich Otto | 39:52 (48.) | + | 39:52 (48.) | + | ||
Bečvář Petr | 37:51 (39.) | + | 77:43 (36.) | + | ||
Sobotka Petr | 54:56 (62.) | + | 132:39 (44.) | + | ||
45. | 980 BSO 1 KOB Baník Sokolov | 0:08 | + | |||
Rambousek Karel | 32:38 (17.) | + | 32:38 (17.) | + | ||
Solomko Vladimír | 62:54 (91.) | + | 95:32 (72.) | + | ||
Kohoutek Oldřich | 37:48 (2.) | + | 0:08 (45.) | + | ||
46. | 914 VSP 4 USK Praha | 133:40 | + | |||
Kopecká Valentýna | 43:15 (59.) | + | 43:15 (59.) | + | ||
Horáková Barbora | 36:41 (34.) | + | 79:56 (44.) | + | ||
Baldrian Tomáš | 53:44 (55.) | + | 133:40 (46.) | + | ||
47. | 937 JIL 3 OK Jilemnice | 134:33 | + | |||
Adámková Klára | 38:46 (43.) | + | 38:46 (43.) | + | ||
Votočková Amélie | 48:32 (65.) | + | 87:18 (55.) | + | ||
Stach Ondřej | 47:15 (34.) | + | 134:33 (47.) | + | ||
48. | 892 SJI 2 OK Jihlava | 134:40 | + | |||
Nechutová Aneta | 44:35 (72.) | + | 44:35 (72.) | + | ||
Foltýnová Eva | 35:19 (26.) | + | 79:54 (43.) | + | ||
Frýba Dominik | 54:46 (61.) | + | 134:40 (48.) | + | ||
49. | 943 VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 134:51 | + | |||
Grohmann Jan | 41:49 (53.) | + | 41:49 (54.) | + | ||
Novotná Annie | 45:33 (59.) | + | 87:22 (58.) | + | ||
Spěváček Vojtěch | 47:29 (36.) | + | 134:51 (49.) | + | ||
50. | 942 KAM 3 OK Kamenice | 134:55 | + | |||
Zimmerová Kateřina | 43:44 (67.) | + | 43:44 (67.) | + | ||
Sheshikova Anastasia | 36:39 (32.) | + | 80:23 (50.) | + | ||
Aschermannová Karolína | 54:32 (58.) | + | 134:55 (50.) | + | ||
51. | 893 TUR 2 OOB TJ Turnov | 136:37 | + | |||
Paříková Iva | 45:47 (80.) | + | 45:47 (80.) | + | ||
Houžvička David | 40:32 (49.) | + | 86:19 (54.) | + | ||
Mellan Jonáš | 50:18 (43.) | + | 136:37 (51.) | + | ||
52. | 965 LTP 1 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 140:05 | + | |||
Kovářová Lenka | 43:48 (69.) | + | 43:48 (69.) | + | ||
Pavlová Martina | 44:06 (55.) | + | 87:54 (59.) | + | ||
Riby Rose | 52:11 (53.) | + | 140:05 (52.) | + | ||
53. | 896 ZVO 1 OB SK Zvole | 140:30 | + | |||
Kolář Jan | 42:00 (58.) | + | 42:00 (58.) | + | ||
Valla Zdeněk | 51:11 (77.) | + | 93:11 (69.) | + | ||
Švec Karel | 47:19 (35.) | + | 140:30 (53.) | + | ||
54. | 967 SHK 2 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 141:50 | + | |||
Justová Eliška | 39:12 (46.) | + | 39:12 (46.) | + | ||
Jirásková Barbora | 48:43 (66.) | + | 87:55 (60.) | + | ||
Šabatka Jan | 53:55 (57.) | + | 141:50 (54.) | + | ||
55. | 900 VSP 2 USK Praha | 141:51 | + | |||
Aschermannová Klára | 43:51 (70.) | + | 43:51 (70.) | + | ||
Berounská Adéla | 56:11 (82.) | + | 100:02 (79.) | + | ||
Průša Kryštof | 41:49 (16.) | + | 141:51 (55.) | + | ||
56. | 923 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 141:58 | + | |||
Odehnalová Klára | 45:32 (79.) | + | 45:32 (79.) | + | ||
Hendrychová Zuzana | 41:49 (52.) | + | 87:21 (57.) | + | ||
Molnárová Monika | 54:37 (59.) | + | 141:58 (56.) | + | ||
57. | 928 ONO 1 SKOB Ostrov | 144:48 | + | |||
Pecko Sára | 43:31 (63.) | + | 43:31 (63.) | + | ||
Urbánková Jana | 49:53 (75.) | + | 93:24 (70.) | + | ||
Nejedlý Ladislav | 51:24 (50.) | + | 144:48 (57.) | + | ||
58. | 899 SPC 1 SPORTICUS team | 145:29 | + | |||
Kalina Miroslav | 58:43 (96.) | + | 58:43 (96.) | + | ||
Kalinová Markéta | 40:23 (48.) | + | 99:06 (77.) | + | ||
Matoušek Martin | 46:23 (32.) | + | 145:29 (58.) | + | ||
59. | 971 RIC 1 OB Říčany | 145:54 | + | |||
Vyhnálková Barbora | 32:39 (18.) | + | 32:39 (18.) | + | ||
Rožek Vilém | 57:07 (85.) | + | 89:46 (63.) | + | ||
Pračková Ema | 56:08 (65.) | + | 145:54 (59.) | + | ||
60. | 916 SIT 1 OK SILESIA | 148:38 | + | |||
Kovaříková Mária | 40:12 (49.) | + | 40:12 (49.) | + | ||
Kovařík Martin | 57:05 (84.) | + | 97:17 (74.) | + | ||
Byrtus Petr | 51:21 (49.) | + | 148:38 (60.) | + | ||
61. | 966 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 148:41 | + | |||
Justa Pavel | 34:27 (29.) | + | 34:27 (29.) | + | ||
Šádková Lucie | 55:07 (81.) | + | 89:34 (62.) | + | ||
Šádková Martina | 59:07 (70.) | + | 148:41 (61.) | + | ||
62. | 974 DOK 1 OK Doksy | 149:15 | + | |||
Dolejší Kateřina | 41:57 (57.) | + | 41:57 (57.) | + | ||
Synková Petra | 42:35 (53.) | + | 84:32 (53.) | + | ||
Dolejší Lenka | 64:43 (77.) | + | 149:15 (62.) | + | ||
63. | 984 ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering | 149:20 | + | |||
Hrabošová Magdalena | 52:42 (89.) | + | 52:42 (89.) | + | ||
Oľhavová Hana | 47:16 (63.) | + | 99:58 (78.) | + | ||
Bubela Tomáš | 49:22 (39.) | + | 149:20 (63.) | + | ||
64. | 888 LPM 1 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 150:42 | + | |||
Šilhavá Lucie | 56:53 (95.) | + | 56:53 (95.) | + | ||
Pešek Martin | 33:23 (16.) | + | 90:16 (66.) | + | ||
Weissar Petr | 60:26 (73.) | + | 150:42 (64.) | + | ||
65. | 989 FSP 1 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 151:24 | + | |||
Kužel Jan | 41:07 (51.) | + | 41:07 (51.) | + | ||
Cincibusová Lenka | 48:58 (68.) | + | 90:05 (65.) | + | ||
Rydlová Eva | 61:19 (75.) | + | 151:24 (65.) | + | ||
66. | 911 SSU 2 SK Severka Šumperk | 151:40 | + | |||
Valenta Jiří | 56:50 (94.) | + | 56:50 (94.) | + | ||
Králová Zdenka | 52:55 (79.) | + | 109:45 (87.) | + | ||
Mrkvica Petr | 41:55 (17.) | + | 151:40 (66.) | + | ||
67. | 902 VTA 2 SC vebr-sport | 153:25 | + | |||
Hudečková Helena | 45:11 (76.) | + | 45:11 (76.) | + | ||
Rudová Anna | 50:41 (76.) | + | 95:52 (73.) | + | ||
Králová Vanda | 57:33 (68.) | + | 153:25 (67.) | + | ||
68. | 905 CHT 1 OOB SK Chrast | 153:48 | + | |||
Vacková Anna | 59:24 (99.) | + | 59:24 (99.) | + | ||
Slavíková Tereza | 38:21 (41.) | + | 97:45 (76.) | + | ||
Nešetřil Tomáš | 56:03 (64.) | + | 153:48 (68.) | + | ||
69. | 978 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 153:50 | + | |||
Šišma Vojtěch | 32:40 (19.) | + | 32:40 (19.) | + | ||
Vališ Jan | 34:43 (20.) | + | 67:23 (12.) | + | ||
Štichhauerová Kateřina | 86:27 (89.) | + | 153:50 (69.) | + | ||
70. | 910 ONO 2 SKOB Ostrov | 153:53 | + | |||
Nejedlá Klára | 43:26 (62.) | + | 43:26 (62.) | + | ||
Mayer Tomáš | 39:06 (43.) | + | 82:32 (51.) | + | ||
Holík Jaromír | 71:21 (82.) | + | 153:53 (70.) | + | ||
71. | 948 SKV 1 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 160:43 | + | |||
Dítko Jan | 59:08 (97.) | + | 59:08 (97.) | + | ||
Dítková Jitka | 49:34 (74.) | + | 108:42 (86.) | + | ||
Turek Jan | 52:01 (51.) | + | 160:43 (71.) | + | ||
72. | 890 LLI 2 LOK-o Liberec | 161:23 | + | |||
Bradáč David | 33:55 (25.) | + | 33:55 (25.) | + | ||
Nejedlová Josefína | 56:35 (83.) | + | 90:30 (67.) | + | ||
Hejna Stanislav | 70:53 (81.) | + | 161:23 (72.) | + | ||
73. | 969 LTU 2 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 163:07 | + | |||
Brumlichová Kristýna | 56:10 (92.) | + | 56:10 (92.) | + | ||
Hošková Kateřina | 46:35 (61.) | + | 102:45 (81.) | + | ||
Licková Štěpánka | 60:22 (72.) | + | 163:07 (73.) | + | ||
74. | 945 TJN 6 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 167:23 | + | |||
Marek Matěj | 73:06 (106.) | + | 73:06 (106.) | + | ||
Hruška Jakub | 49:13 (70.) | + | 122:19 (92.) | + | ||
Pokorný Jan | 45:04 (30.) | + | 167:23 (74.) | + | ||
75. | 908 CHT 2 OOB SK Chrast | 167:42 | + | |||
Vacek František | 54:24 (91.) | + | 54:24 (91.) | + | ||
Veselá Tereza | 58:39 (87.) | + | 113:03 (89.) | + | ||
Hybeš Michal | 54:39 (60.) | + | 167:42 (75.) | + | ||
76. | 959 AOP 3 Orientační Běh Opava | 169:03 | + | |||
Cetlová Magdaléna | 44:48 (73.) | + | 44:48 (73.) | + | ||
Švejdíková Yvona | 52:47 (78.) | + | 97:35 (75.) | + | ||
Kovalčíková Eva | 71:28 (83.) | + | 169:03 (76.) | + | ||
77. | 891 SBR 1 SKOB Bruntál | 171:53 | + | |||
Sklenář Josef | 54:22 (90.) | + | 54:22 (90.) | + | ||
Sklenářová Dita | 47:01 (62.) | + | 101:23 (80.) | + | ||
Kubec Pavel | 70:30 (80.) | + | 171:53 (77.) | + | ||
78. | 920 OPI 1 Orientační sporty Písek | 173:10 | + | |||
Počtová Klára | 44:54 (75.) | + | 44:54 (75.) | + | ||
Balková Markéta | 44:13 (56.) | + | 89:07 (61.) | + | ||
Pazderníková Jana | 84:03 (88.) | + | 173:10 (78.) | + | ||
79. | 981 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 178:05 | + | |||
Machar Matěj | 43:46 (68.) | + | 43:46 (68.) | + | ||
Axmannová Tereza | 66:57 (95.) | + | 110:43 (88.) | + | ||
Řadová Lucie | 67:22 (78.) | + | 178:05 (79.) | + | ||
80. | 955 KRL 3 Kometa Kralovice | 179:36 | + | |||
Kropáč Jiří | 59:27 (100.) | + | 59:27 (100.) | + | ||
Hanáková Marta | 57:18 (86.) | + | 116:45 (91.) | + | ||
Křížová Lenka | 62:51 (76.) | + | 179:36 (80.) | + | ||
81. | 901 CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň | 179:40 | + | |||
Mazurek Joanna | 59:31 (101.) | + | 59:31 (101.) | + | ||
Tomášová Adéla | 64:11 (93.) | + | 123:42 (94.) | + | ||
Ciura Aleksandra | 55:58 (63.) | + | 179:40 (81.) | + | ||
82. | 924 VPM 2 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 180:21 | + | |||
Richtr Aleš | 43:39 (65.) | + | 43:39 (65.) | + | ||
Tokárová Regina | 62:54 (90.) | + | 106:33 (84.) | + | ||
Sobota Petr | 73:48 (85.) | + | 180:21 (82.) | + | ||
83. | 895 VCB 1 OB České Budějovice | 185:01 | + | |||
Gottfriedová Adéla | 49:08 (84.) | + | 49:08 (84.) | + | ||
Gottfriedová Marcela | 64:14 (94.) | + | 113:22 (90.) | + | ||
Vejvodová Mirka | 71:39 (84.) | + | 185:01 (83.) | + | ||
84. | 907 SJH 3 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 200:46 | + | |||
Kovář Jaroslav | 35:09 (34.) | + | 35:09 (34.) | + | ||
Nouzová Alena | 97:25 (100.) | + | 132:34 (97.) | + | ||
Hojný Jaroslav | 68:12 (79.) | + | 200:46 (84.) | + | ||
85. | 940 KSU 3 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 205:04 | + | |||
Rajnošek Tereza | 61:33 (102.) | + | 61:33 (102.) | + | ||
Štáblová Michaela | 64:01 (92.) | + | 125:34 (95.) | + | ||
Smolíková Kateřina | 79:30 (86.) | + | 205:04 (85.) | + | ||
86. | 951 001 1 | 207:14 | + | |||
Jaroslav Halač | 46:55 (81.) | + | 46:55 (81.) | + | ||
Viktor Halač | 99:11 (101.) | + | 146:06 (101.) | + | ||
Zdeněk Lukeš | 61:08 (74.) | + | 207:14 (86.) | + | ||
87. | 912 BZR 1 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 221:41 | + | |||
Rajnošková Lea | 59:23 (98.) | + | 59:23 (98.) | + | ||
Rajnošková Marie | 74:05 (98.) | + | 133:28 (98.) | + | ||
Blažková Markéta | 88:13 (90.) | + | 221:41 (87.) | + | ||
88. | 941 CHA 2 OK Chrastava | 221:43 | + | |||
Lipenská Eva | 66:18 (103.) | + | 66:18 (103.) | + | ||
Březinová Michaela | 74:01 (97.) | + | 140:19 (99.) | + | ||
Lipenský Robert | 81:24 (87.) | + | 221:43 (88.) | + | ||
89. | 985 VTA 3 SC vebr-sport | 224:41 | + | |||
Novotný Jan | 76:00 (107.) | + | 76:00 (107.) | + | ||
Kosobudová Lenka | 54:40 (80.) | + | 130:40 (96.) | + | ||
Nováková Alena | 94:01 (91.) | + | 224:41 (89.) | + | ||
90. | 956 HCE 1 TJ Hostivice | 232:23 | + | |||
Kudrnáčová Lucie | 43:55 (71.) | + | 43:55 (71.) | + | ||
Kučerová Barbora | 60:07 (89.) | + | 104:02 (83.) | + | ||
Plichtová Martina | 128:21 (92.) | + | 232:23 (90.) | + | ||
972 KSU 2 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | |||||
Šrámek Ondřej | 35:00 (32.) | + | 35:00 (32.) | + | ||
Smrčková Dominika | DISK | |||||
Halama Jakub | DISK | |||||
886 VSP 3 USK Praha | DISK | |||||
Beranová Eva | 51:39 (87.) | + | 51:39 (87.) | + | ||
Puchalský Jakub | DISK | |||||
Zakouřil Matyáš | 48:26 (38.) | + | 0:00 | |||
962 STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | |||||
Beneš Jindřich | 30:25 (2.) | + | 30:25 (2.) | + | ||
Skyvová Kristýna | 47:54 (64.) | + | 78:19 (39.) | + | ||
Silnoušek Jiří | DISK | |||||
953 CHA 3 OK Chrastava | DISK | |||||
Vejstrk Daniel | 41:49 (54.) | + | 41:49 (53.) | + | ||
Růžičková Vendula | 35:15 (25.) | + | 77:04 (34.) | + | ||
Vejstrková Martina | DISK | |||||
961 LTU 3 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||||
Kvášovský Jakub | 43:37 (64.) | + | 43:37 (64.) | + | ||
Hanuš Pavel | 59:25 (88.) | + | 103:02 (82.) | + | ||
Potůček Oto | DISK | |||||
932 LCE 5 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||||
Cahel Marek | 30:47 (6.) | + | 30:47 (6.) | + | ||
Sedláčková Klára | 49:16 (72.) | + | 80:03 (45.) | + | ||
Končáková Klára | DISK | |||||
994 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||||
Horčičková Linda | 52:36 (88.) | + | 52:36 (88.) | + | ||
Janošíková Jaroslava | DISK | |||||
Raclavská Zuzana | DISK | |||||
944 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||||
Mairichová Radka | 73:04 (105.) | + | 73:04 (105.) | + | ||
Podešvová Vlasta | 49:16 (71.) | + | 122:20 (93.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
975 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||||
Mikel David | 30:42 (5.) | + | 30:42 (4.) | + | ||
Jelínková Dagmar | 76:33 (99.) | + | 107:15 (85.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
957 LCE 6 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
931 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | DISK | |||||
Orany Vojtěch | 32:54 (23.) | + | 32:54 (23.) | + | ||
Záboj Petr | 37:20 (37.) | + | 70:14 (19.) | + | ||
Venhoda Matěj | DISK | |||||
897 TJN 7 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
915 PHK 3 OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
993 AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | |||||
Klechová Karolína | 43:20 (61.) | + | 43:20 (61.) | + | ||
Krčková Helena | DISK | |||||
Kovalčíková Anna | DISK | |||||
992 DOK 2 OK Doksy | DISK | |||||
Synek Antonín | DISK | |||||
Zapalačová Petra | DISK | |||||
Kubec Michal | 50:16 (42.) | + | 0:00 | |||
913 KAM 5 OK Kamenice | DISK | |||||
Valášek Petr | 49:22 (85.) | + | 49:22 (85.) | + | ||
Jedlička Adam | 44:39 (57.) | + | 94:01 (71.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
935 TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | |||||
Krupa Jakub | 33:59 (26.) | + | 33:59 (26.) | + | ||
Gazda Viktor | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
906 ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
947 ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||||
Kavánková Jana | 56:22 (93.) | + | 56:22 (93.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
939 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | DISK | |||||
Snížek Ondřej | 37:09 (39.) | + | 37:09 (39.) | + | ||
Baštová Julie | 40:48 (51.) | + | 77:57 (37.) | + | ||
Snížek Martin | DISK | |||||
963 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||||
Zurynek Jan | 43:40 (66.) | + | 43:40 (66.) | + | ||
Fantová Kateřina | 49:00 (69.) | + | 92:40 (68.) | + | ||
DISK | ||||||
997 SOP 2 OOB TJ Slezan Opava | DISK | |||||
Jurčák Karel | 72:30 (104.) | + | 72:30 (104.) | + | ||
Procházková Martina | 68:34 (96.) | + | 141:04 (100.) | + | ||
DISK |