Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01:00 | 01 | 951 | Vakant | 254 | 0 | ||
13:04:00 | 04 | 961 | Bednařík Vojtěch | SPC1109 | 8003642 | C | SPORTICUS team |
13:07:00 | 07 | 962 | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | 8116691 | C | USK Praha |
13:10:00 | 10 | 963 | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | 8183170 | C | A-team MTBO |
13:13:00 | 13 | 964 | Vozka Ondřej | BLI1200 | 8502745 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
13:16:00 | 16 | 965 | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | 8014455 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
13:19:00 | 19 | 966 | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | 8409892 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:22:00 | 22 | 967 | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | 8026590 | C | SKOB Slaný |
13:25:00 | 25 | 968 | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | 8109400 | C | SPORTICUS team |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:01:00 | 61 | 801 | Vakant | 266 | 0 | ||
14:04:00 | 64 | 802 | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | 8660354 | C | SKOB Zlín |
14:07:00 | 67 | 803 | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | 8022695 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:10:00 | 70 | 805 | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | 8026573 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:13:00 | 73 | 806 | Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | 8660579 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:16:00 | 76 | 808 | Dočkal Štěpán | SPC0907 | 8502703 | C | SPORTICUS team |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03:00 | 03 | 101 | Vakant | 276 | 0 | ||
13:06:00 | 06 | 102 | Vakant | 277 | 0 | ||
13:09:00 | 09 | 104 | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | 8662686 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
13:12:00 | 12 | 105 | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | 8001103 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:15:00 | 15 | 109 | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | 8005439 | C | OK Chrastava |
13:18:00 | 18 | 110 | Janeček Jáchym | UOL0700 | 8113535 | SOB Olomouc | |
13:21:00 | 21 | 111 | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | 8651736 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:24:00 | 24 | 112 | Folprecht Lukáš | ZUP0800 | 8226436 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:27:00 | 27 | 113 | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | 8022647 | C | SPORTICUS team |
13:30:00 | 30 | 114 | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | 8116791 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
13:33:00 | 33 | 116 | Szymański Norman | 0020001 | 8198204 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
15:03:00 | 123 | 115 | Buchta David | STE0702 | 8030632 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:57:00 | 177 | 351 | Vakant | 278 | 0 | ||
16:00:00 | 180 | 352 | Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | 8028872 | C | SKOB Slaný |
16:03:00 | 183 | 353 | Šípek Ondřej | XPU0501 | 8663154 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
16:06:00 | 186 | 354 | Horák Jáchym | NEK0301 | 8031406 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
16:09:00 | 189 | 356 | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | 8226341 | E | GIGANT Orienteering |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:42:00 | 42 | 301 | Vakant | 279 | 0 | ||
13:45:00 | 45 | 302 | Vakant | 280 | 0 | ||
13:48:00 | 48 | 303 | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | 8629814 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:51:00 | 51 | 304 | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | 8667543 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
13:54:00 | 54 | 305 | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | 8028862 | C | A-team MTBO |
13:57:00 | 57 | 306 | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | 8410807 | C | USK Praha |
14:00:00 | 60 | 307 | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | 8012061 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:03:00 | 63 | 308 | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 8662745 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:06:00 | 66 | 309 | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | 8109421 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
14:09:00 | 69 | 310 | Nöbauer Petr | NEK0200 | 0 | C | Nejdek Orienteering |
14:12:00 | 72 | 311 | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | 8109322 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:15:00 | 75 | 312 | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | 8019217 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:18:00 | 78 | 313 | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | 8201285 | C | KOB START Blansko |
14:21:00 | 81 | 314 | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | 8502746 | C | KOB Děčín |
14:24:00 | 84 | 318 | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | 8303038 | C | KOB START Blansko |
14:27:00 | 87 | 319 | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | 8660467 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:30:00 | 90 | 320 | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | 8136471 | C | OK Jihlava |
14:33:00 | 93 | 321 | Břeň Daniel | SPC0106 | 8644874 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:36:00 | 96 | 322 | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | 8013920 | E | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:21:00 | 81 | 501 | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | 8667513 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
14:24:00 | 84 | 506 | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | 8030873 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:27:00 | 87 | 507 | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | 8116828 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
14:30:00 | 90 | 508 | Vakant | 281 | 0 | ||
14:33:00 | 93 | 510 | Vakant | 282 | 0 | ||
14:36:00 | 96 | 511 | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | 8621762 | C | ABND RACING TEAM |
14:39:00 | 99 | 512 | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 8028844 | C | OK Chrastava |
14:42:00 | 102 | 513 | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | 8670480 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
14:45:00 | 105 | 514 | Láner Roman | ABR8100 | 8183175 | C | A-team MTBO |
14:48:00 | 108 | 515 | Bednařík Jan | SPC8112 | 8670468 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:51:00 | 111 | 516 | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | 8028830 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:54:00 | 114 | 517 | Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | 8044398 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
14:57:00 | 117 | 518 | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | 8237700 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 | 120 | 519 | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | 8680300 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
15:03:00 | 123 | 520 | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | 8660511 | E | USK Praha |
15:06:00 | 126 | 521 | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | 8680615 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:09:00 | 129 | 522 | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | 8033200 | E | SPORTICUS team |
15:12:00 | 132 | 524 | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | 8662355 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
15:15:00 | 135 | 525 | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | 8028848 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
15:18:00 | 138 | 526 | Hájek Tomáš | XHK7400 | 8482645 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
15:21:00 | 141 | 527 | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | 8014496 | C | A-team MTBO |
15:24:00 | 144 | 528 | Rypáček Miroslav | SPC7506 | 8076616 | C | SPORTICUS team |
15:27:00 | 147 | 529 | Buchta Martin | STE7700 | 8030642 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:30:00 | 150 | 530 | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 8252429 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:33:00 | 153 | 531 | Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | 8007804 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
15:36:00 | 156 | 532 | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | 8662350 | C | A-team MTBO |
15:39:00 | 159 | 533 | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | 8028843 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
15:42:00 | 162 | 534 | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | 8662302 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
15:45:00 | 165 | 535 | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | 8116706 | E | USK Praha |
15:48:00 | 168 | 536 | Dočkal Tomáš | SPC7703 | 8109336 | C | SPORTICUS team |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40:00 | 40 | 551 | Vakant | 283 | 0 | ||
13:43:00 | 43 | 552 | Vakant | 284 | 0 | ||
13:46:00 | 46 | 553 | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 8667547 | USK Praha | |
13:49:00 | 49 | 554 | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | 8659415 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
13:52:00 | 52 | 555 | Řízek Jaroslav | ABR6501 | 8670750 | C | A-team MTBO |
13:55:00 | 55 | 556 | Pölzelbauer Michael | 15A7000 | 8120970 | OLG Ströck Wien | |
13:58:00 | 58 | 557 | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | 8402555 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
14:01:00 | 61 | 559 | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | 8116755 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:04:00 | 64 | 560 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 8005432 | SOB Olomouc | |
14:07:00 | 67 | 561 | Lesage Martin | SPC7204 | 8076040 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:10:00 | 70 | 562 | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | 8680411 | C | SKOB Zlín |
14:13:00 | 73 | 563 | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | 8009153 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
14:16:00 | 76 | 564 | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | 8107710 | C | SKOB Slaný |
14:19:00 | 79 | 565 | Niebielski Lech | 0020004 | 8000846 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
14:22:00 | 82 | 566 | Ropek Rudolf | VLI7005 | 8064498 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:25:00 | 85 | 567 | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | 8001607 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:28:00 | 88 | 568 | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | 8662299 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:31:00 | 91 | 570 | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | 8680572 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:34:00 | 94 | 571 | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | 8656719 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:37:00 | 97 | 572 | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | 8660377 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
14:40:00 | 100 | 573 | Kunart Tomáš | XHK7205 | 8482086 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
14:43:00 | 103 | 574 | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | 8666874 | C | A-team MTBO |
14:46:00 | 106 | 575 | Šňupárek Ondřej | XBM6949 | 8662695 | C | ABND RACING TEAM |
14:49:00 | 109 | 576 | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | 8659409 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:52:00 | 112 | 577 | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 8100027 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:55:00 | 115 | 579 | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | 8655402 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10:00 | 70 | 601 | Vakant | 285 | 0 | ||
14:13:00 | 73 | 603 | Vakant | 286 | 0 | ||
14:16:00 | 76 | 604 | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | 8663187 | C | A-team MTBO |
14:19:00 | 79 | 605 | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 8660478 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov |
14:22:00 | 82 | 606 | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | 8008787 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:25:00 | 85 | 607 | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | 8663159 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:28:00 | 88 | 608 | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | 8663197 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:31:00 | 91 | 610 | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | 8300958 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | |
14:34:00 | 94 | 611 | McNeill Andrew | 0010001 | 8076642 | Orienteering Taranaki | |
14:37:00 | 97 | 613 | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | 8663134 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:40:00 | 100 | 614 | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | 8014511 | C | A-team MTBO |
14:43:00 | 103 | 615 | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | 8008841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | |
14:46:00 | 106 | 617 | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | 8663161 | C | A-team MTBO |
14:49:00 | 109 | 618 | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | 8662684 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:22:00 | 82 | 651 | Vakant | 287 | 0 | ||
14:25:00 | 85 | 652 | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | 8005125 | KOB Konice | |
14:28:00 | 88 | 653 | Deseő László | 14H4300 | 8130343 | MTBO Hungary | |
14:31:00 | 91 | 655 | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | 8160171 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:34:00 | 94 | 657 | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | 8100015 | C | SKOB Slaný |
14:37:00 | 97 | 658 | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | 8680304 | C | SKOB Zlín |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:03:00 | 03 | 201 | Kočtař Václav | ABR8800 | 8017339 | C | A-team MTBO |
13:06:00 | 06 | 202 | Vakant | 255 | 0 | ||
13:09:00 | 09 | 205 | Vakant | 256 | 0 | ||
13:12:00 | 12 | 206 | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | 8014550 | C | SKOB Slaný |
13:15:00 | 15 | 207 | Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | 8482080 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:18:00 | 18 | 208 | Ouhrabka Jakub | SPC8003 | 8119513 | C | SPORTICUS team |
13:21:00 | 21 | 209 | Klech Aleš | VRB7404 | 0 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:24:00 | 24 | 210 | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 8013937 | C | lepus.cz |
13:27:00 | 27 | 213 | Šafek Jiří | TBM7606 | 8000013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:30:00 | 30 | 214 | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | 8656746 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
13:33:00 | 33 | 215 | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | 8660356 | C | USK Praha |
13:36:00 | 36 | 216 | Čepička Václav | SLA7201 | 8028857 | C | SKOB Slaný |
13:39:00 | 39 | 217 | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | 8470600 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:32:00 | 32 | 1 | Vakant | 257 | 0 | ||
13:35:00 | 35 | 2 | Vakant | 258 | 0 | ||
13:38:00 | 38 | 4 | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | 8631579 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:41:00 | 41 | 5 | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | 8330550 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:44:00 | 44 | 6 | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | 8662360 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:47:00 | 47 | 7 | Chovanec David | TZL9502 | 8409858 | E | SKOB Zlín |
13:50:00 | 50 | 8 | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | 8162899 | E | USK Praha |
13:53:00 | 53 | 9 | Niebielski Bartosz | 0020003 | 8505421 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
13:56:00 | 56 | 10 | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | 8008780 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:59:00 | 59 | 11 | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | 8068608 | E | SKOB Zlín |
14:02:00 | 62 | 12 | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | 8076585 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:05:00 | 65 | 13 | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | 8660555 | E | SMS Team Kladno |
14:08:00 | 68 | 14 | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | 8656551 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:11:00 | 71 | 15 | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | 8001809 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:14:00 | 74 | 16 | Mišoň Matěj | SPC9810 | 8003616 | E | SPORTICUS team |
14:17:00 | 77 | 17 | Bogar František | BOR8904 | 8116722 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:20:00 | 80 | 18 | Hyla Damian | 0020002 | 8631670 | Polish MTBO National Team | |
14:23:00 | 83 | 19 | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | 8401151 | E | KOB START Blansko |
14:26:00 | 86 | 20 | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | 8662312 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:29:00 | 89 | 22 | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | 8206000 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
14:32:00 | 92 | 23 | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | 8667520 | E | SPORTICUS team |
14:35:00 | 95 | 24 | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | 8066794 | E | SKOB Zlín |
14:38:00 | 98 | 25 | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | 8044641 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:41:00 | 101 | 27 | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | 8663143 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:44:00 | 104 | 28 | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | 8444884 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:47:00 | 107 | 29 | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | 8663123 | E | USK Praha |
14:50:00 | 110 | 31 | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | 8109361 | E | Nejdek Orienteering |
14:53:00 | 113 | 32 | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | 8230672 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Ševčíková Linda | EKP1353 | 8502724 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Ševčík Ondřej | EKP1601 | 2073671 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | 52430 | KOB START Blansko | |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Ouhrabka Lukáš | SPC1902 | 2031372 | C | SPORTICUS team |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Šafek Jakub | TBM1611 | 53206 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | 8200095 | C | USK Praha |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Müllerová Ludmila | VSP1550 | 887608 | C | USK Praha |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Horová Mína | VSP1601 | 1006283 | USK Praha | |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Bartoš Martin | VSP1855 | 8100098 | USK Praha | |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | Vakant | 259 | 0 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 932 | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | 8008870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 931 | Vakant | 275 | 0 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 905 | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | 8631586 | C | SK OK 24 Praha |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 903 | Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | 0 | C | SKOB Slaný |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 906 | Janeček Petr | UOL7301 | 0 | SOB Olomouc | |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 902 | Svobodová Petra | VPM7455 | 232356 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
01:00:00 | -28056180 | 901 | Vakant | 274 | 0 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:28:00 | 28 | 981 | Vakant | 260 | 0 | ||
13:31:00 | 31 | 983 | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | 8030635 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:34:00 | 34 | 984 | Křížová Magdalena | XPU1257 | 8012570 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:37:00 | 37 | 985 | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | 8197607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:40:00 | 40 | 986 | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | 8022683 | C | SPORTICUS team |
13:43:00 | 43 | 987 | Ryglová Šárka | TBM1160 | 8042122 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:46:00 | 46 | 988 | Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | 8028810 | C | USK Praha |
13:49:00 | 49 | 989 | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | 8482069 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:09:00 | 69 | 851 | Vakant | 261 | 0 | ||
14:12:00 | 72 | 852 | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | 8461111 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:15:00 | 75 | 853 | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | 8028812 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:18:00 | 78 | 861 | Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | 8183148 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
14:21:00 | 81 | 862 | Rypáčková Šárka | SPC1151 | 8014509 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:24:00 | 84 | 865 | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | 8076579 | C | SKOB Slaný |
14:27:00 | 87 | 864 | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | 8014488 | C | SPORTICUS team |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02:00 | 02 | 151 | Vakant | 262 | 0 | ||
13:05:00 | 05 | 161 | Kunartová Dominika | XHK0888 | 8482084 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové |
13:08:00 | 08 | 162 | Potužníková Adéla | 0050001 | 8003611 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec - neregistrovaní | |
13:11:00 | 11 | 163 | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | 8030649 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:14:00 | 14 | 164 | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | 8013908 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02:00 | 02 | 361 | Vakant | 263 | 0 | ||
13:05:00 | 05 | 362 | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | 8660529 | C | SKOB Slaný |
13:08:00 | 08 | 363 | Vakant | 126 | 0 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:23:00 | 23 | 401 | Vakant | 264 | 0 | ||
13:26:00 | 26 | 402 | Vakant | 265 | 0 | ||
13:29:00 | 29 | 403 | Havlíčková Jana | KNC9250 | 8033273 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:32:00 | 32 | 404 | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | 8501584 | C | KOB START Blansko |
13:35:00 | 35 | 405 | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | 8656520 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:38:00 | 38 | 406 | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | 8660580 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:41:00 | 41 | 407 | Bogarová Adélka | VSP9050 | 8663183 | C | USK Praha |
13:44:00 | 44 | 408 | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 8660522 | C | KOB Dobruška |
13:47:00 | 47 | 409 | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | 8416122 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:50:00 | 50 | 410 | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | 8352000 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:53:00 | 53 | 412 | Uhnavá Markéta | TBM8485 | 8010108 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:24:00 | 24 | 451 | Vakant | 267 | 0 | ||
13:27:00 | 27 | 999 | Vakant | 268 | 0 | ||
13:30:00 | 30 | 453 | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | 8183063 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
13:33:00 | 33 | 454 | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | 8660549 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:36:00 | 36 | 455 | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | 8629752 | E | SPORTICUS team |
13:39:00 | 39 | 456 | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | 8670466 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:42:00 | 42 | 458 | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | 8076590 | C | A-team MTBO |
13:45:00 | 45 | 457 | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | 8201275 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha |
13:48:00 | 48 | 459 | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | 8670786 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:51:00 | 51 | 460 | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | 8020233 | C | USK Praha |
13:54:00 | 54 | 461 | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 8008287 | C | OK Chrastava |
13:57:00 | 57 | 462 | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | 8028831 | C | SKOB Slaný |
14:00:00 | 60 | 463 | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | 8100026 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:03:00 | 63 | 464 | Kuncová Jana | VRB7850 | 9803 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:06:00 | 66 | 465 | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | 8662361 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
14:09:00 | 69 | 466 | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | 8014528 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen |
14:12:00 | 72 | 467 | Akrmanová Jitka | SPC7651 | 8028881 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:15:00 | 75 | 469 | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | 8660363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:18:00 | 78 | 468 | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | 8033282 | C | SPORTICUS team |
14:21:00 | 81 | 470 | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | 8680315 | C | GIGANT Orienteering |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50:00 | 50 | 581 | Vakant | 269 | 0 | ||
13:53:00 | 53 | 582 | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | 8670499 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:56:00 | 56 | 583 | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | 8660583 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:39:00 | 99 | 631 | Vakant | 270 | 0 | ||
14:42:00 | 102 | 632 | Dohnalová Jindra | ABR6251 | 8635828 | C | A-team MTBO |
14:45:00 | 105 | 633 | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | 8116699 | C | USK Praha |
14:48:00 | 108 | 634 | Rokoszová Jaroslava | MOV6351 | 8047139 | SKOB Ostrava | |
14:51:00 | 111 | 635 | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | 8662287 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:54:00 | 114 | 636 | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | 8663184 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:32:00 | 92 | 251 | Vakant | 271 | 0 | ||
14:35:00 | 95 | 252 | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | 8013846 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:38:00 | 98 | 253 | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | 8013971 | C | A-team MTBO |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:21:00 | 21 | 51 | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | 8064425 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:24:00 | 24 | 52 | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | 8660578 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:27:00 | 27 | 53 | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | 8033284 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:30:00 | 30 | 54 | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | 8350350 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:33:00 | 33 | 55 | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | 8076544 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:36:00 | 36 | 56 | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | 8660544 | E | A-team MTBO |
13:39:00 | 39 | 57 | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | 8667533 | E | SPORTICUS team |
13:42:00 | 42 | 58 | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | 8183109 | E | GIGANT Orienteering |
13:45:00 | 45 | 60 | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | 8116790 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS |
13:48:00 | 48 | 61 | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | 8008274 | E | USK Praha |
13:51:00 | 51 | 62 | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | 8656575 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk |
13:54:00 | 54 | 63 | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | 8033294 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:57:00 | 57 | 65 | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | 8631581 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:00:00 | 60 | 66 | Vakant | 196 | 0 | ||
14:03:00 | 63 | 67 | Nedomlelová Lucie | XHK0250 | 8662718 | E | MTBO Hradec Králové |
14:06:00 | 66 | 68 | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | 8660472 | E | USK Praha |
14:09:00 | 69 | 69 | Linhartová Štěpánka | TSU8992 | 8660564 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk |
14:12:00 | 72 | 70 | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | 8660581 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor |