Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:35 | ||
2. | Kheldert Elena | 23R7450 | TROPA | 41:55 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:46 | + 2:11 | |
4. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:58 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:07 | + 4:32 | |
6. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:12 | + 7:37 | |
7. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 50:54 | + 10:19 | |
8. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:09 | + 10:34 | |
9. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | SKOB Ostrava | 53:13 | + 12:38 | |
10. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 53:46 | + 13:11 | |
11. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:04 | + 14:29 | |
12. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:24 | + 18:49 | |
13. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | 59:37 | + 19:02 | |
14. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 60:05 | + 19:30 | |
15. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:08 | + 21:33 | |
16. | Málková Šárka | 8FX8350 | TJ Kobylisy | 63:45 | + 23:10 | |
17. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:59 | + 26:24 | |
18. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:40 | + 28:05 | |
19. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 74:09 | + 33:34 | |
20. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 74:21 | + 33:46 | |
21. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | OK Dobříš | 75:19 | + 34:44 | |
22. | Berglová Lucie | TJP8250 | TJ Sokol Troja | 76:37 | + 36:02 | |
23. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 78:21 | + 37:46 | |
24. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 82:26 | + 41:51 | |
25. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:49 | + 45:14 | |
26. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 88:57 | + 48:22 | |
27. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:56 | + 50:21 | |
28. | Zbořilová Ivana | MOV8259 | SKOB Ostrava | 91:10 | + 50:35 | |
29. | Paldusová Danča | 9JC7950 | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 93:16 | + 52:41 | |
30. | Bílková Klára | STA8352 | OK Střelka | 97:29 | + 56:54 | |
31. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 102:03 | + 61:28 | |
32. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 131:29 | + 90:54 |