Kategorie: H50
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 24:54 | ||
2. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:17 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:49 | + 0:55 | |
4. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:58 | + 1:04 | |
5. | Bartczak Jarosław | 39P6800 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 26:11 | + 1:17 | |
6. | Křivda Ivan | 2PC6700 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 26:17 | + 1:23 | |
7. | Kniebugl Anton | 39S6401 | KOBRA Bratislava | 27:02 | + 2:08 | |
8. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 27:14 | + 2:20 | |
9. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:43 | + 4:49 | |
10. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 29:52 | + 4:58 | |
11. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | SKOB Bruntál | 30:05 | + 5:11 | |
12. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:12 | + 5:18 | |
13. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:29 | + 5:35 | |
14. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:36 | + 5:42 | |
15. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:36 | + 9:42 | |
16. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 34:53 | + 9:59 | |
17. | Kober Michal | LPU6702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:23 | + 12:29 | |
18. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:58 | + 14:04 | |
19. | Zmátlo Radek | TAP6400 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:57 | + 19:03 | |
20. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:54 | + 20:00 | |
21. | Malinowski Zbigniew | 58P6800 | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | 46:35 | + 21:41 | |
22. | Švestka Jiří | 2ZZ6800 | KOALA | 50:30 | + 25:36 | |
23. | Pelikán Daniel | PLU6800 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 54:19 | + 29:25 | |
24. | Kukurugya Emil | 43S6601 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 59:54 | + 35:00 | |
25. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 61:01 | + 36:07 | |
26. | Schenk Róbert | 47S6802 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 63:13 | + 38:19 | |
Waněk Hubert | LPU6506 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:36 | + 0:42 |