Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:09 | 3392 | ||
2. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Litvínov | 36:03 | + 2:54 | 3136 | |
3. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 38:08 | + 4:59 | 2952 | |
4. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 39:20 | + 6:11 | 2846 | |
5. | Baierová Hana | OSN8972 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 39:44 | + 6:35 | 2811 | |
6. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 41:28 | + 8:19 | ||
7. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | 42:16 | + 9:07 | 2587 | |
8. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:35 | + 9:26 | 2559 | |
9. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 42:53 | + 9:44 | 2532 | |
10. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | KOB Litvínov | 42:56 | + 9:47 | 2528 | |
11. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:50 | + 11:41 | 2360 | |
12. | Vojáčková Šárka | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 45:20 | + 12:11 | ||
13. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 45:49 | + 12:40 | 2273 | |
14. | Tumová Pavla | 2PZ7550 | Lipno team | 47:25 | + 14:16 | ||
15. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | TJ Opava | 50:04 | + 16:55 | 1898 | |
16. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50:57 | + 17:48 | 1820 | |
17. | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:29 | + 24:20 | 1243 | |
18. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:57 | + 24:48 | 1202 | |
19. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:26 | + 30:17 | 717 | |
20. | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | OK Jilemnice | 65:27 | + 32:18 | 539 | |
21. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:13 | + 33:04 | 472 | |
22. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 70:43 | + 37:34 | 74 | |
23. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:43 | + 41:34 | 0 | |
24. | Ondrejková Daniela | VBM | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:02 | + 49:53 | ||
25. | Presinska Magdalena | 66P8650 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 96:48 | + 63:39 | ||
26. | Poláčková Šárka | MFP0052 | Matfyz Praha | 118:44 | + 85:35 | ||
Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Litvínov | DISK | 0 | |||
Benešová Zuzana | 69X8350 | HO Humanita | DISK |