Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:47 | ||
2. | Kutlvašrová Vladimíra | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:35 | + 9:48 | |
3. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:48 | + 12:01 | |
4. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:01 | + 12:14 | |
5. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 68:50 | + 13:03 | |
6. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:07 | + 15:20 | |
7. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:40 | + 18:53 | |
8. | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 75:48 | + 20:01 | |
9. | Marková Eva | STE7550 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 81:29 | + 25:42 | |
10. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:18 | + 28:31 | |
11. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 88:20 | + 32:33 | |
12. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 90:25 | + 34:38 | |
13. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 91:32 | + 35:45 | |
14. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 92:06 | + 36:19 | |
15. | Šidlová Klára | TZL8250 | SKOB Zlín | 95:34 | + 39:47 | |
16. | Hudečková Petra | OOP8252 | TJ Opava | 97:43 | + 41:56 | |
17. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:39 | + 42:52 | |
18. | Chládková Petra | DKP8159 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 99:35 | + 43:48 | |
19. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:22 | + 44:35 | |
20. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 102:19 | + 46:32 | |
21. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 105:33 | + 49:46 | |
22. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 106:03 | + 50:16 | |
23. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 109:20 | + 53:33 | |
24. | Hrabalová Eva | BFM8051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 109:22 | + 53:35 | |
25. | Sládková Klára | VLI7852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 115:29 | + 59:42 | |
26. | Eiglerová Petra | ROU8150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 120:31 | + 64:44 | |
27. | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | Tempo Praha | 125:43 | + 69:56 | |
28. | Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 131:30 | + 75:43 | |
29. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 132:29 | + 76:42 | |
30. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 160:54 | + 105:07 | |
31. | Havláková Daniela | ROU7951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 214:38 | + 158:51 |