Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko | 36:03 | |
2. | Petřivalský Marek | STE6907 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:14 | + 2:11 |
3. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 38:58 | + 2:55 |
4. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:15 | + 4:12 |
5. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 40:24 | + 4:21 |
6. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 43:01 | + 6:58 |
7. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:11 | + 8:08 |
8. | Navrátil Martin | ASU7449 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:45 | + 12:42 |
9. | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50:15 | + 14:12 |
10. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 52:09 | + 16:06 |
11. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:49 | + 17:46 |
12. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53:53 | + 17:50 |
13. | Bartášek Jiří | ASU7448 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:55 | + 17:52 |
14. | Pavelka Martin | KSU7503 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:04 | + 22:01 |
15. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 58:54 | + 22:51 |
16. | Patterman Pavel | KSU7337 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 61:25 | + 25:22 |
17. | Kulíšek Tomáš | HOB7101 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 65:56 | + 29:53 |
18. | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:20 | + 30:17 |
19. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 67:06 | + 31:03 |
20. | Kopecký Ivo | JPV7505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:55 | + 32:52 |
21. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 70:23 | + 34:20 |
22. | Fráňa Martin | 6XC7800 | C | Horka nad Moravou | 74:16 | + 38:13 |
23. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 75:14 | + 39:11 |
24. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 76:14 | + 40:11 |
25. | Salich Radomír | AOP7603 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 77:42 | + 41:39 |
26. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | C | SOB Olomouc | 84:31 | + 48:28 |
Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | ||
MS | Klváček Aleš | PTE8527 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 35:51 | + |