Kategorie: H45A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 66:47 | ||
2. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:57 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Jonáš Radoslav | 43S6901 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 72:55 | + 6:08 | |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 80:33 | + 13:46 | |
5. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:15 | + 14:28 | |
6. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 82:31 | + 15:44 | |
7. | Pachnik Dariusz | 330001 | 033-UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny | 88:01 | + 21:14 | |
8. | Finkenstaedt Björn | 26D6800 | OLV Potsdam | 88:56 | + 22:09 | |
9. | Blidefalk Patrik | 200001 | 020-(SWE) OK Södertörn | 89:02 | + 22:15 | |
10. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 91:41 | + 24:54 | |
11. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 93:20 | + 26:33 | |
12. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 99:25 | + 32:38 | |
13. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 100:07 | + 33:20 | |
14. | Scheuermann Jürgen | 19D6901 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 101:03 | + 34:16 | |
15. | Filipiak Marek | 97P7300 | KS Hades Poznań | 101:46 | + 34:59 | |
16. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 105:33 | + 38:46 | |
17. | Johnston-Davis Philip | 150001 | 015-RAFO | 107:28 | + 40:41 | |
17. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 107:28 | + 40:41 | |
19. | Liston John | 150016 | 015-RAFO | 109:51 | + 43:04 | |
20. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LOK-o Liberec | 110:25 | + 43:38 | |
21. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 111:08 | + 44:21 | |
22. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 111:24 | + 44:37 | |
23. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 115:51 | + 49:04 | |
24. | Murawski Piotr | 1VP7302 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 117:16 | + 50:29 | |
25. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 117:43 | + 50:56 | |
26. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU6503 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 117:46 | + 50:59 | |
27. | Poole Chris | 150015 | 015-RAFO | 126:02 | + 59:15 | |
28. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 127:09 | + 60:22 | |
29. | Müller Robert | OAV6900 | Orienteering Adventure | 137:53 | + 71:06 | |
30. | Šabata Milan | SRK6901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 169:08 | + 102:21 | |
31. | Moseley Adrian | 150013 | 015-RAFO | 217:26 | + 150:39 | |
32. | Barker-Pilsworth Andy | 150014 | 015-RAFO | 232:54 | + 166:07 |