Kategorie: D45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlkanova Hana | PHK7050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:23 | ||
2. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:19 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Christophová Dagmar | SRK6852 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:00 | + 3:37 | |
4. | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | OK Jilemnice | 33:20 | + 4:57 | |
5. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 35:06 | + 6:43 | |
6. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:09 | + 6:46 | |
7. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:15 | + 7:52 | |
8. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:32 | + 8:09 | |
9. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:05 | + 8:42 | |
10. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:19 | + 10:56 | |
11. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:22 | + 10:59 | |
12. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:04 | + 11:41 | |
13. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:11 | + 11:48 | |
14. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | OB Vamberk | 41:03 | + 12:40 | |
15. | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:05 | + 13:42 | |
16. | Francová Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:31 | + 14:08 | |
17. | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:30 | + 15:07 | |
18. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:31 | + 16:08 | |
19. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 45:07 | + 16:44 | |
20. | Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | TJ START Náchod | 45:19 | + 16:56 | |
21. | Tomášová Petra | CHC7351 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:38 | + 18:15 | |
22. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:47 | + 18:24 | |
23. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:34 | + 20:11 | |
24. | Pannyová Pavla | LTU6550 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:15 | + 20:52 | |
25. | Vychodilová Jiřina | SHK5951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:31 | + 22:08 | |
26. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:24 | + 23:01 | |
27. | Hájková Eva | VRL7454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:34 | + 23:11 | |
28. | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 55:30 | + 27:07 | |
29. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:03 | + 28:40 | |
30. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 57:31 | + 29:08 | |
31. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 60:00 | + 31:37 | |
32. | Kolářová Andrea | BRU7151 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 69:01 | + 40:38 | |
33. | Dostálová Kateřina | VRL7254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 92:56 | + 64:33 |