Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:59 | ||
2. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:53 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 52:30 | + 3:31 | |
4. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:37 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OB Vamberk | 52:38 | + 3:39 | |
6. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 52:50 | + 3:51 | |
7. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 53:18 | + 4:19 | |
8. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 53:42 | + 4:43 | |
9. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:21 | + 5:22 | |
10. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:44 | + 7:45 | |
11. | Sychrovský Martin | SNA7601 | TJ START Náchod | 57:25 | + 8:26 | |
12. | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | OB Vamberk | 57:42 | + 8:43 | |
13. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:58 | + 8:59 | |
14. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:39 | + 9:40 | |
15. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:42 | + 9:43 | |
16. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:39 | + 12:40 | |
17. | Bláha Jan | NNN0001 | Neregistrovaní | 62:30 | + 13:31 | |
18. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:54 | + 13:55 | |
19. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:04 | + 14:05 | |
20. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:36 | + 15:37 | |
21. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:56 | + 16:57 | |
22. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 66:30 | + 17:31 | |
23. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:58 | + 19:59 | |
24. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 69:38 | + 20:39 | |
25. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:43 | + 20:44 | |
26. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:03 | + 21:04 | |
27. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:04 | + 23:05 | |
28. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 73:53 | + 24:54 | |
29. | Kolář Zdeněk | BRU7101 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 80:05 | + 31:06 | |
30. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:48 | + 32:49 | |
31. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:28 | + 41:29 | |
Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | DISK |