Kategorie: D35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 34:20 | ||
2. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:12 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Petrásová Simona | LPU7556 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:28 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:37 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:45 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:52 | + 5:32 | |
7. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 39:54 | + 5:34 | |
8. | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | OK Jilemnice | 40:10 | + 5:50 | |
9. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:11 | + 7:51 | |
10. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:53 | + 8:33 | |
11. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | OB Vamberk | 43:09 | + 8:49 | |
12. | Tichá Kateřina | KOR7550 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 43:33 | + 9:13 | |
13. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 44:06 | + 9:46 | |
14. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:15 | + 9:55 | |
15. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:54 | + 12:34 | |
16. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:29 | + 13:09 | |
17. | Příkazská Petra | PHK7651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:38 | + 13:18 | |
18. | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:45 | + 16:25 | |
19. | Gojná Zuzana | LPU7962 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:00 | + 17:40 | |
20. | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:39 | + 19:19 | |
21. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | SK Studenec | 54:48 | + 20:28 | |
22. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:14 | + 20:54 | |
23. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:43 | + 21:23 | |
24. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:14 | + 21:54 | |
25. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:54 | + 23:34 | |
26. | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:09 | + 25:49 | |
27. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 62:05 | + 27:45 | |
28. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | OB Vamberk | 62:10 | + 27:50 | |
29. | Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 62:27 | + 28:07 | |
30. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:47 | + 28:27 | |
31. | Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 67:51 | + 33:31 | |
32. | Janáčková Kateřina | LPU2222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:18 | + 38:58 | |
33. | Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:23 | + 45:03 | |
Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |