Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:16 | ||
2. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:39 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:20 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Nadera Dariusz | CX80 Kalisz Kalisz | 40:51 | + 1:35 | ||
5. | Hötzinger Stefan | 0230001 | TSV Natternberg | 41:40 | + 2:24 | |
6. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 43:31 | + 4:15 | |
7. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:49 | + 4:33 | |
8. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 44:03 | + 4:47 | |
9. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:45 | + 5:29 | |
10. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:05 | + 5:49 | |
11. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:19 | + 6:03 | |
12. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:10 | + 6:54 | |
13. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:24 | + 8:08 | |
14. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:29 | + 8:13 | |
15. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:36 | + 9:20 | |
16. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:49 | + 10:33 | |
17. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:56 | + 12:40 | |
18. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:31 | + 13:15 | |
19. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 57:53 | + 18:37 | |
20. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 59:19 | + 20:03 | |
21. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:38 | + 23:22 | |
22. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:04 | + 23:48 | |
23. | Vlach Miroslav | DCH6101 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 65:26 | + 26:10 | |
24. | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:54 | + 26:38 | |
25. | Engl Robert | 0230005 | TSV Natternberg | 98:58 | + 59:42 | |
Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Pazderka Hynek | xxx | DISK | ||||
Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DNS |