Kategorie: P
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:41 | ||
2. | Dohnal Pavel | 0120002 | Dohnalovi | 24:56 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:36 | + 2:55 | |
4. | Mikula Martin | 0160001 | - | 27:39 | + 2:58 | |
5. | Šulák Ondřej | 0270003 | bez registrace | 27:58 | + 3:17 | |
6. | Pohořalý Jiří | 28:10 | + 3:29 | |||
7. | Said David | 0280001 | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:34 | + 5:53 | |
8. | Matuška Jan | nereg. | 31:29 | + 6:48 | ||
9. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 32:13 | + 7:32 | |
10. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:23 | + 8:42 | |
11. | Vlašic Jan | 33:26 | + 8:45 | |||
12. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:01 | + 9:20 | |
13. | Matyášová Jitka | nereg. | 34:12 | + 9:31 | ||
14. | Dvořák Václav | ABM7302 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:58 | + 11:17 | |
15. | Mynářová Jana | 0340001 | Nezabloudíme | 36:10 | + 11:29 | |
16. | Zábranský Ondřej | 0100001 | Zábranští | 36:13 | + 11:32 | |
17. | Vojnová Michaela | 36:33 | + 11:52 | |||
17. | Hustá Helena | TBM7961 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:33 | + 11:52 | |
19. | Karásková Denisa | ZPV0555 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 37:05 | + 12:24 | |
20. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:16 | + 13:35 | |
21. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:29 | + 13:48 | |
22. | Vojna Petr | 39:59 | + 15:18 | |||
23. | Košíková Jana | 41:54 | + 17:13 | |||
24. | Hora Petr | 0250001 | KPPH Brno | 43:32 | + 18:51 | |
25. | Dostál Jan | 43:52 | + 19:11 | |||
26. | Med Slavomír | nereg. | 44:19 | + 19:38 | ||
27. | Buráňová Hana | 0130002 | BzB | 45:32 | + 20:51 | |
28. | Šuláková Martina | 0270002 | bez registrace | 46:36 | + 21:55 | |
29. | Baláčová Jana | nereg. | 48:35 | + 23:54 | ||
30. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:22 | + 25:41 | |
31. | Kadlecová Gabriela | 0040001 | P | 55:15 | + 30:34 | |
32. | Nedorostková Monika | 0110002 | nereg. | 61:27 | + 36:46 | |
33. | Odehnalová Radka | ADA7656 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:41 | + 38:00 | |
34. | Michajlov Petr | 0150002 | Baláčovi | 63:05 | + 38:24 | |
35. | Krestová Alena | nereg. | 77:28 | + 52:47 | ||
36. | Dvořáková Martina | ABM7253 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:52 | + 58:11 | |
37. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 96:47 | + 72:06 | |
38. | Čapková Petra | nereg. | 98:47 | + 74:06 | ||
39. | Havelka Ondřej | TAP0108 | KOB Tretra Praha | 103:21 | + 78:40 | |
Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Dvořák Michal | ABM0402 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | |||
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |