Kategorie: H60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:04 | |
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:21 | + 4:17 |
3. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | C | Post SV Dresden | 45:39 | + 5:35 |
4. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:43 | + 5:39 |
5. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:55 | + 5:51 |
6. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 46:01 | + 5:57 |
7. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | C | KČT Aš | 46:22 | + 6:18 |
8. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:09 | + 7:05 |
9. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 47:21 | + 7:17 |
10. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:11 | + 8:07 |
11. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 49:44 | + 9:40 |
12. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | C | OB České Budějovice | 50:10 | + 10:06 |
13. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:18 | + 10:14 |
14. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 51:14 | + 11:10 |
15. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:36 | + 11:32 |
16. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 52:43 | + 12:39 |
17. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 52:51 | + 12:47 |
18. | Dragowski Robert | TUR5906 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:54 | + 12:50 |
19. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 53:32 | + 13:28 |
20. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 54:41 | + 14:37 |
21. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:50 | + 14:46 |
22. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:44 | + 16:40 |
23. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:55 | + 16:51 |
24. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:33 | + 17:29 |
25. | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:39 | + 17:35 |
26. | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 57:54 | + 17:50 |
27. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:15 | + 18:11 |
28. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 60:27 | + 20:23 |
29. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:45 | + 22:41 |
30. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 72:46 | + 32:42 |
31. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 73:13 | + 33:09 |
32. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 79:02 | + 38:58 |
33. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 80:21 | + 40:17 |
34. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:22 | + 52:18 |
35. | Šomvársky Ján | TAP5500 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 115:36 | + 75:32 |
Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Svobodný Petr | DKP5800 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Wróblewski Tadeusz | 23P5800 | C | OK!Sport Warszawa | DISK |