Kategorie: H50
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 32:48 | ||
2. | Widziewicz Remigiusz | CHC6604 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:21 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:58 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | OK Kamenice | 34:47 | + 1:59 | |
5. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:28 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:49 | + 4:01 | |
7. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 37:15 | + 4:27 | |
8. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LOK-o Liberec | 38:21 | + 5:33 | |
9. | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:21 | + 8:33 | |
10. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:42 | + 8:54 | |
11. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 0230001 | 41:56 | + 9:08 | ||
12. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:58 | + 10:10 | |
13. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 44:15 | + 11:27 | |
14. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:23 | + 11:35 | |
15. | Křivda Ivan | 0030001 | 47:44 | + 14:56 | ||
16. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:49 | + 15:01 | |
17. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:17 | + 15:29 | |
18. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:21 | + 16:33 | |
19. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:47 | + 16:59 | |
20. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 52:34 | + 19:46 | |
21. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 53:02 | + 20:14 | |
22. | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:07 | + 20:19 | |
23. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:19 | + 22:31 | |
24. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 56:35 | + 23:47 | |
25. | Balogh Richard | 43S6900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 59:58 | + 27:10 | |
26. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 62:00 | + 29:12 | |
27. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:15 | + 31:27 | |
28. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 64:21 | + 31:33 | |
29. | Ziolkiewicz Krzysztof | 38P6500 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 67:46 | + 34:58 | |
30. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 68:21 | + 35:33 | |
31. | Kukurugya Emil | 43S6601 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 73:49 | + 41:01 | |
32. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:35 | + 48:47 | |
33. | Švestka Jiří | KVS6801 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 99:09 | + 66:21 |