Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:54 | ||
2. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 37:56 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 38:04 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:05 | + 2:11 | |
5. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 39:26 | + 2:32 | |
6. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:11 | + 3:17 | |
7. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 42:17 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 42:28 | + 5:34 | |
9. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:32 | + 5:38 | |
10. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:34 | + 5:40 | |
11. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 42:56 | + 6:02 | |
12. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 44:13 | + 7:19 | |
13. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:48 | + 7:54 | |
14. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | OK Chrastava | 45:46 | + 8:52 | |
15. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:30 | + 9:36 | |
16. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 47:05 | + 10:11 | |
17. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:11 | + 10:17 | |
18. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 47:50 | + 10:56 | |
19. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | Trackcourse | 48:44 | + 11:50 | |
20. | Michlová Jana | VRL7852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:00 | + 12:06 | |
21. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 51:06 | + 14:12 | |
22. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:31 | + 15:37 | |
23. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:10 | + 17:16 | |
24. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:47 | + 17:53 | |
25. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 55:16 | + 18:22 | |
26. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:57 | + 19:03 | |
27. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:17 | + 20:23 | |
28. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 57:42 | + 20:48 | |
29. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:32 | + 26:38 | |
30. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:59 | + 27:05 | |
31. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 64:18 | + 27:24 | |
32. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:50 | + 28:56 | |
33. | Příkazská Petra | PHK7651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:39 | + 29:45 | |
34. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | KOB Tretra Praha | 67:02 | + 30:08 | |
35. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 68:22 | + 31:28 | |
36. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:13 | + 33:19 | |
37. | Sládková Klára | VLI7852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:56 | + 37:02 | |
38. | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | SKOB Ostrava | 75:49 | + 38:55 | |
39. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:31 | + 40:37 | |
40. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:26 | + 43:32 | |
41. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 81:10 | + 44:16 | |
42. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 82:46 | + 45:52 | |
43. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:37 | + 48:43 | |
44. | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 86:03 | + 49:09 | |
45. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:31 | + 49:37 | |
46. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | LOK-o Liberec | 89:38 | + 52:44 | |
47. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 91:26 | + 54:32 | |
48. | Pitrmucová Šárka | JIL7852 | OK Jilemnice | 92:59 | + 56:05 | |
49. | Filipiak Agnieszka | 97P7550 | KS Hades Poznań | 95:00 | + 58:06 | |
50. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | OK Chrastava | 102:24 | + 65:30 | |
51. | Luterová Kristýna | PLU7878 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 106:07 | + 69:13 | |
Zámečníková Jitka | 0070001 | Zámečníci | DISK | |||
Nováková Zuzana | TUV7950 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Davidová Petra | SFM7651 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK | |||
Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Jedličková Tereza | KAM7950 | OK Kamenice | DISK |