Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:10 | |
2. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:04 | + 1:54 |
3. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:32 | + 3:22 |
4. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:38 | + 3:28 |
5. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 39:33 | + 5:23 |
6. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:33 | + 7:23 |
7. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 41:42 | + 7:32 |
8. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:17 | + 8:07 |
8. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 42:17 | + 8:07 |
10. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 43:15 | + 9:05 |
11. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:25 | + 9:15 |
12. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:27 | + 9:17 |
13. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:48 | + 10:38 |
14. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:53 | + 11:43 |
15. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:38 | + 12:28 |
16. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | C | OK Kamenice | 47:44 | + 13:34 |
17. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 49:46 | + 15:36 |
18. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:29 | + 16:19 |
19. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:48 | + 16:38 |
20. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:30 | + 20:20 |
21. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:51 | + 21:41 |
22. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:31 | + 22:21 |
23. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 56:38 | + 22:28 |
24. | Müller Rico | 31D6400 | SV Lengefeld | 57:48 | + 23:38 | |
25. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:21 | + 31:11 |
26. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:00 | + 32:50 |
27. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:59 | + 40:49 |
28. | Nejedlo David | LLI7100 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 76:41 | + 42:31 |
29. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | C | OB Jenišovice | 94:46 | + 60:36 |
Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |