Kategorie: H35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 44:36 | ||
2. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:10 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:31 | + 2:55 | |
4. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:39 | + 3:03 | |
5. | Nožička Pavel | LPU7803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:01 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Novák Michal | SHK7802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:17 | + 7:41 | |
7. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 52:50 | + 8:14 | |
8. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:09 | + 8:33 | |
9. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:09 | + 9:33 | |
10. | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 54:29 | + 9:53 | |
11. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:40 | + 10:04 | |
12. | Kronika Miroslav | 0070001 | SPORTeM | 55:36 | + 11:00 | |
13. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:48 | + 12:12 | |
14. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 56:55 | + 12:19 | |
15. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 57:16 | + 12:40 | |
16. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:23 | + 12:47 | |
17. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:17 | + 13:41 | |
18. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:20 | + 16:44 | |
19. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 63:36 | + 19:00 | |
20. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:17 | + 19:41 | |
21. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:42 | + 21:06 | |
22. | Vondráček Martin | DKP7704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:53 | + 21:17 | |
23. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 66:13 | + 21:37 | |
24. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 66:38 | + 22:02 | |
25. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:22 | + 22:46 | |
26. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:13 | + 24:37 | |
27. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:54 | + 27:18 | |
28. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:10 | + 27:34 | |
29. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 73:33 | + 28:57 | |
30. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 78:32 | + 33:56 | |
31. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:19 | + 34:43 | |
32. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 96:46 | + 52:10 | |
33. | Dvořáček Pavel | LPU7608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:09 | + 58:33 | |
34. | Jirout Milan | CHC7604 | K.O.B. Choceň | 116:46 | + 72:10 | |
Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |