Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:20 | 8051 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:24 | + 1:04 | 7873 | |
3. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:03 | + 1:43 | 7764 | |
4. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:14 | + 1:54 | 7734 | |
5. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:33 | + 2:13 | 7681 | |
6. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:40 | + 2:20 | 7661 | |
7. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:53 | + 2:33 | 7625 | |
8. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:32 | + 3:12 | 7516 | |
9. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 49:54 | + 3:34 | 7455 | |
10. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:17 | + 3:57 | 7391 | |
11. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:04 | + 4:44 | 7260 | |
12. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:18 | + 4:58 | 7221 | |
13. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 51:53 | + 5:33 | 7124 | |
14. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:54 | + 5:34 | 7121 | |
15. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:10 | + 5:50 | 7076 | |
16. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:46 | + 6:26 | 6976 | |
17. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:19 | + 6:59 | 6884 | |
18. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:03 | + 7:43 | 6762 | |
19. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:20 | + 8:00 | 6714 | |
20. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:21 | + 8:01 | 6712 | |
21. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:29 | + 8:09 | 6689 | |
22. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 54:39 | + 8:19 | 6662 | |
23. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:44 | + 8:24 | 6648 | |
24. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:22 | + 9:02 | 6542 | |
25. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:24 | + 9:04 | 6536 | |
26. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:17 | + 9:57 | 6389 | |
27. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:06 | + 10:46 | 6252 | |
28. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 57:35 | + 11:15 | 6171 | |
29. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:52 | + 11:32 | 6124 | |
30. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:00 | + 11:40 | 6102 | |
31. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:22 | + 12:02 | 6041 | |
32. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 58:38 | + 12:18 | 5996 | |
33. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:42 | + 12:22 | 5985 | |
34. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:31 | + 14:11 | 5681 | |
35. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 61:41 | + 15:21 | 5486 | |
36. | Dostál Jakub | STH0106 | SK Studenec | 65:30 | + 19:10 | 4849 | |
37. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:27 | + 20:07 | 4690 | |
38. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:01 | + 20:41 | 4595 | |
39. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:07 | + 20:47 | 4579 | |
40. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | 67:43 | + 21:23 | 4478 | |
41. | Důrek Milan | 0120001 | Neregistrovaný | 68:07 | + 21:47 | ||
42. | Maňák Matěj | PHK9302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:18 | + 22:58 | 4214 | |
43. | Maňák Michal | PHK9801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:25 | + 24:05 | 4027 | |
44. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 74:46 | + 28:26 | 3301 | |
45. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:20 | + 38:00 | 1702 | |
46. | Friml Dominik | ZAM9901 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 100:42 | + 54:22 | 0 | |
47. | Jansa Radek | BRU0002 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 116:58 | + 70:38 |