Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 40:42 | |
2. | Denysenko Tamara | 6510005 | 651 VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 41:18 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 42:01 | + 1:19 |
4. | Kuleva Angelina | 3810001 | 381 AngyOL | 42:08 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Kutkiene Violeta | 5230016 | 523 Medeina OK | 45:58 | + 5:16 | |
6. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:16 | + 5:34 |
7. | Žiaukiene Daiva | 5230010 | 523 Medeina OK | 46:34 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Jenövári Gabriella | 4320003 | 432 HSE Budapest | 47:48 | + 7:06 | |
9. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 48:19 | + 7:37 |
10. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:32 | + 10:50 |
11. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 53:26 | + 12:44 |
12. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:50 | + 15:08 |
13. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 56:00 | + 15:18 |
14. | Cerjaka Maija | 5070002 | 507 Kapa OK | 56:51 | + 16:09 | |
15. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 58:12 | + 17:30 |
16. | Garriga Sala Anna | 2610003 | 261 Club Orientació Bergueda | 62:37 | + 21:55 | |
17. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:40 | + 21:58 |
18. | Jelínková Radana | PGP5851 | C | SK Praga | 63:04 | + 22:22 |
19. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:53 | + 23:11 |
20. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 69:00 | + 28:18 |
21. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:53 | + 36:11 |
22. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 78:40 | + 37:58 |
23. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 81:16 | + 40:34 |
24. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:32 | + 50:50 |
25. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 95:19 | + 54:37 |
Šabatková Zdeňka | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |