Kategorie: D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | E | SK Praga | 32:06 | 8975 | |
2. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:24 | + 0:18 | 8893 |
3. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:58 | + 0:52 | 8738 |
4. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:48 | + 1:42 | 8511 |
5. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:09 | + 2:03 | 8415 |
6. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | C | OK Kamenice | 35:37 | + 3:31 | 8015 |
7. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:08 | + 4:02 | 7874 |
8. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:11 | + 4:05 | 7860 |
9. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:45 | + 4:39 | 7705 |
10. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | R | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:03 | + 4:57 | 7623 |
11. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:21 | + 5:15 | 7542 |
12. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:46 | + 5:40 | 7428 |
13. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:05 | + 5:59 | 7341 |
14. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:32 | + 6:26 | 7219 |
15. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:33 | + 7:27 | 6941 |
16. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:03 | + 8:57 | 6532 |
17. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:28 | + 9:22 | 6418 |
18. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:54 | + 9:48 | 6300 |
19. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | R | SKOB Zlín | 42:13 | + 10:07 | 6213 |
20. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:37 | + 10:31 | 6104 |
21. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 43:50 | + 11:44 | 5772 |
22. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:13 | + 12:07 | 5667 |
23. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:32 | + 12:26 | 5581 |
24. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:34 | + 14:28 | 5026 |
25. | Hovorková Tereza | KAM0154 | A | OK Kamenice | 48:05 | + 15:59 | 4612 |
26. | Vlachová Kateřina | KON9898 | C | KOB Konice | 49:58 | + 17:52 | 4098 |
27. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | C | OK Jihlava | 51:17 | + 19:11 | 3738 |
28. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:58 | + 20:52 | 3279 |
29. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | C | SK Studenec | 56:46 | + 24:40 | 2241 |
30. | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 58:54 | + 26:48 | 1659 |
31. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 59:58 | + 27:52 | 1368 |
32. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 74:32 | + 42:26 | 0 |
33. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 75:03 | + 42:57 | 0 |
34. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | C | OK Roztoky | 78:37 | + 46:31 | 0 |
35. | Cahová Kristýna | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 81:02 | + 48:56 |