Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 42:23 | 8003 | ||
2. | Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:15 | + 4:52 | 7220 | |
3. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:32 | + 6:09 | 7013 | |
4. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 50:18 | + 7:55 | 6729 | |
5. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 52:59 | + 10:36 | 6297 | |
6. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 53:48 | + 11:25 | 6166 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 54:41 | + 12:18 | 6024 | |
8. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 54:46 | + 12:23 | 6010 | |
9. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 56:08 | + 13:45 | 5790 | |
10. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:48 | + 14:25 | 5683 | |
11. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 57:10 | + 14:47 | 5624 | |
12. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:23 | + 15:00 | 5589 | |
13. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 58:17 | + 15:54 | 5444 | |
14. | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 59:46 | + 17:23 | 5205 | |
15. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 60:12 | + 17:49 | 5136 | |
16. | Herman Jan | 10001 | neregistrovaný | 61:48 | + 19:25 | ||
17. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 62:29 | + 20:06 | 4768 | |
18. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 63:53 | + 21:30 | 4543 | |
19. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 64:07 | + 21:44 | 4505 | |
20. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:33 | + 22:10 | 4436 | |
21. | Jelínek Filip | LPU0514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:11 | + 22:48 | 4334 | |
22. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 66:09 | + 23:46 | 4178 | |
23. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 69:37 | + 27:14 | 3620 | |
24. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 72:50 | + 30:27 | 3103 | |
25. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 74:32 | + 32:09 | 2829 | |
26. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 75:26 | + 33:03 | 2684 | |
27. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:28 | + 35:05 | 2357 | |
28. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 87:18 | + 44:55 | 774 | |
29. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 90:16 | + 47:53 | 297 | |
30. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 96:49 | + 54:26 | 0 | |
31. | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | TJ Růžená | 123:45 | + 81:22 | 0 |