Kategorie: W40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 50:07 | 7878 | ||
2. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:53 | + 0:46 | 7762 | |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:56 | + 1:49 | 7602 | |
4. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 52:30 | + 2:23 | 7516 | |
5. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 53:35 | + 3:28 | 7351 | |
6. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 54:06 | + 3:59 | 7273 | |
7. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:26 | + 4:19 | 7222 | |
8. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 54:37 | + 4:30 | 7194 | |
9. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 55:37 | + 5:30 | 7042 | |
10. | Janečková Markéta | DKP8151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:52 | + 5:45 | ||
11. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:13 | + 7:06 | 6799 | |
12. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:19 | + 7:12 | 6784 | |
13. | Hubáčková Renata | LCE8151 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:53 | + 7:46 | 6698 | |
14. | Kejvalová Kamila | SJC7450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:31 | + 8:24 | 6601 | |
15. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 58:34 | + 8:27 | 6594 | |
16. | Vokál Kabelová Radka | TBM7898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:53 | + 9:46 | 6394 | |
17. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:27 | + 11:20 | 6156 | |
18. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 62:12 | + 12:05 | 6042 | |
19. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | SNS Smržovka | 63:07 | + 13:00 | 5902 | |
20. | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | SNS Smržovka | 63:26 | + 13:19 | 5854 | |
21. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 64:30 | + 14:23 | 5692 | |
22. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 64:59 | + 14:52 | 5619 | |
23. | Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB START Blansko | 65:01 | + 14:54 | 5614 | |
24. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 65:20 | + 15:13 | 5566 | |
25. | Kuncová Jana | VRB7850 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 67:04 | + 16:57 | 5302 | |
26. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 71:05 | + 20:58 | 4692 | |
27. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 72:28 | + 22:21 | 4481 | |
28. | Tumová Jana | SJC7452 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:35 | + 28:28 | 3552 | |
29. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:21 | + 30:14 | ||
30. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:15 | + 32:08 | 2995 | |
31. | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 95:09 | + 45:02 | 1034 | |
Rypáčková Dana | SPC7955 | SPORTICUS team | DNS | 0 | |||
Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 | |||
Buriánková Ivka | SMR7450 | SNS Smržovka | DNS | 0 | |||
Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DNS | 0 |