Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:34 | 7454 | ||
2. | Sokalski Dariusz | 35P8401 | Polish Junior Team | 83:41 | + 3:07 | ||
3. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 85:42 | + 5:08 | 7020 | |
4. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 86:57 | + 6:23 | 6915 | |
5. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:21 | + 7:47 | 6797 | |
6. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 88:27 | + 7:53 | 6788 | |
7. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | OK Jihlava | 89:34 | + 9:00 | 6694 | |
8. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 90:17 | + 9:43 | 6633 | |
9. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 91:09 | + 10:35 | 6560 | |
10. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 91:13 | + 10:39 | 6554 | |
11. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 91:57 | + 11:23 | 6492 | |
12. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 92:38 | + 12:04 | 6435 | |
13. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 93:54 | + 13:20 | 6328 | |
14. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 94:04 | + 13:30 | 6314 | |
15. | Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:47 | + 15:13 | 6169 | |
16. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 96:51 | + 16:17 | 6078 | |
17. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 99:26 | + 18:52 | 5860 | |
18. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 100:13 | + 19:39 | 5794 | |
19. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:14 | + 20:40 | 5708 | |
20. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 101:54 | + 21:20 | 5652 | |
21. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 102:40 | + 22:06 | 5587 | |
22. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 102:57 | + 22:23 | 5563 | |
23. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:09 | + 22:35 | 5546 | |
24. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 106:28 | + 25:54 | 5266 | |
25. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 108:19 | + 27:45 | 5110 | |
26. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 108:55 | + 28:21 | 5059 | |
27. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 110:05 | + 29:31 | 4960 | |
28. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 110:47 | + 30:13 | 4901 | |
29. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 111:22 | + 30:48 | 4852 | |
30. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 112:38 | + 32:04 | 4745 | |
31. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 114:58 | + 34:24 | 4548 | |
32. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 115:49 | + 35:15 | 4476 | |
33. | Hala Lukáš | KAR8501 | SK Karlovice | 115:58 | + 35:24 | ||
34. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 117:24 | + 36:50 | 4342 | |
35. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 119:34 | + 39:00 | 4159 | |
36. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 121:49 | + 41:15 | 3969 | |
37. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 121:52 | + 41:18 | 3965 | |
38. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 122:42 | + 42:08 | 3895 | |
39. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 122:58 | + 42:24 | 3872 | |
40. | Přibyl Jan | TTR7801 | OOB Třebíč | 132:26 | + 51:52 | 3072 | |
41. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 134:01 | + 53:27 | 2939 | |
42. | Vondra Vítězslav | EKP7901 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 153:06 | + 72:32 | ||
43. | Novák Lubomír | OSN7601 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 153:59 | + 73:25 | 1252 | |
44. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 178:26 | + 97:52 | 0 | |
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |