Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 16:05 | 5811 | |
2. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | C | OK Vršovice | 17:31 | + 1:26 | |
2. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 17:31 | + 1:26 | 5355 |
4. | Remeš Petr | SHK9999 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:52 | + 1:47 | |
5. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:56 | + 1:51 | 5223 |
6. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 18:27 | + 2:22 | 5058 |
7. | Kovács Boldizsár | 18H9100 | C | 18:30 | + 2:25 | ||
8. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | C | KOB Děčín | 18:43 | + 2:38 | 4974 |
9. | Vlach Oldřich | AOV7700 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 18:50 | + 2:45 | 4937 |
10. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:01 | + 2:56 | 4878 |
11. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 19:06 | + 3:01 | 4852 |
12. | Jašek Otakar | ZBM9422 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:18 | + 3:13 | 4788 |
13. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:27 | + 3:22 | 4741 |
14. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 19:39 | + 3:34 | 4677 |
15. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:13 | + 4:08 | 4497 |
15. | Duben Jan | LDC8501 | C | KOB Děčín | 20:13 | + 4:08 | 4497 |
17. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 20:24 | + 4:19 | 4439 |
18. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:24 | + 5:19 | 4121 |
19. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 21:53 | + 5:48 | 3967 |
20. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:01 | + 5:56 | 3925 |
21. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 22:03 | + 5:58 | 3914 |
22. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:11 | + 6:06 | 3872 |
23. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:48 | + 6:43 | 3676 |
24. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 23:04 | + 6:59 | 3591 |
25. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 25:32 | + 9:27 | 2807 |
26. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 26:11 | + 10:06 | 2601 |
27. | Dlouhý Josef | 97C9100 | C | 26:45 | + 10:40 | ||
28. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:55 | + 12:50 | 1732 |
29. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 31:58 | + 15:53 | 763 |