Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:22 | |||
2. | Korínek Tomás | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:15 | + 1:53 | 8836 | |
3. | Vlcek Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:49 | + 2:27 | 8686 | |
4. | Benes Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:16 | + 2:54 | 8566 | |
5. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 36:26 | + 4:04 | 8258 | |
6. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 36:28 | + 4:06 | 8249 | |
7. | Kovár Miroslav | SCP8103 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:39 | + 4:17 | 8200 | |
8. | Janovsky Tomás | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 36:58 | + 4:36 | 8117 | |
9. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:53 | + 5:31 | 7874 | |
10. | Novotny Tomás | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:00 | + 5:38 | 7843 | |
11. | Holas Stepán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:20 | + 5:58 | 7755 | |
12. | Vodrázka Ondrej | VPM7702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:21 | + 5:59 | 7750 | |
13. | Antos Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:26 | + 6:04 | 7728 | |
14. | Prazák Jirí | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 38:39 | + 6:17 | 7671 | |
15. | Skvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 38:43 | + 6:21 | 7653 | |
16. | Fiser Jirí | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 39:08 | + 6:46 | 7543 | |
17. | Martan Jirí | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:29 | + 7:07 | 7450 | |
18. | Mateju Lubos | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 39:39 | + 7:17 | 7406 | |
19. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:50 | + 7:28 | 7358 | |
20. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 40:25 | + 8:03 | 7203 | |
21. | Kucera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 40:28 | + 8:06 | 7190 | |
22. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:45 | + 8:23 | 7115 | |
23. | Krejcík Jirí | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 40:47 | + 8:25 | 7106 | |
23. | Karvánek Matous | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:47 | + 8:25 | 7106 | |
25. | Pokorny Ondrej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 41:02 | + 8:40 | 7040 | |
26. | Landovsky Tomás | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 41:13 | + 8:51 | 6992 | |
27. | Zajíc Vítezslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:24 | + 9:02 | 6943 | |
27. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:24 | + 9:02 | 6943 | |
29. | Vrabec Ondrej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:46 | + 9:24 | 6846 | |
30. | Veverka Tomás | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 41:55 | + 9:33 | 6806 | |
31. | Kadavy Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 42:10 | + 9:48 | 6740 | |
32. | Matras Tomás | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:19 | + 9:57 | 6701 | |
33. | Pasek Frantisek | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 42:39 | + 10:17 | 6612 | |
34. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:54 | + 10:32 | 6546 | |
35. | Cerny Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:36 | + 11:14 | 6361 | |
36. | Kovárík Tomás | KAM6901 | SK Kamenice | 43:44 | + 11:22 | 6326 | |
37. | Bejr Zdenek | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:53 | + 11:31 | 6286 | |
38. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 44:22 | + 12:00 | 6158 | |
39. | Sysel Ondrej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 44:40 | + 12:18 | 6079 | |
40. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 44:41 | + 12:19 | 6074 | |
41. | Zikmund Zdenek | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:57 | + 12:35 | 6004 | |
42. | Kuzel Tomás | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 45:46 | + 13:24 | 5787 | |
43. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 46:06 | + 13:44 | 5699 | |
44. | Pracka Tomás | MFP7302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 46:09 | + 13:47 | 5686 | |
45. | Kovár Jindrich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 46:10 | + 13:48 | 5682 | |
46. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 46:36 | + 14:14 | 5567 | |
47. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 46:55 | + 14:33 | 5483 | |
48. | Macek Jirí | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 47:05 | + 14:43 | 5439 | |
49. | Novák Zdenek | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:52 | + 15:30 | 5232 | |
50. | Procházka Tomás | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:05 | + 15:43 | 5174 | |
51. | Safarík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 48:27 | + 16:05 | 5077 | |
52. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 49:03 | + 16:41 | 4918 | |
53. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 49:42 | + 17:20 | 4746 | |
54. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:03 | + 17:41 | 4654 | |
55. | Vondra Jirí | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 50:22 | + 18:00 | 4570 | |
56. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:47 | + 18:25 | 4460 | |
57. | Simek Tomás | FSP6304 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 50:49 | + 18:27 | 4451 | |
58. | Besta Lukás | KNC8101 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 50:54 | + 18:32 | 4429 | |
59. | Simon Jakub | LBE8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 51:52 | + 19:30 | 4173 | |
60. | Dvorák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 52:21 | + 19:59 | 4045 | |
61. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:26 | + 20:04 | 4023 | |
62. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 53:18 | + 20:56 | 3794 | |
63. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 53:40 | + 21:18 | 3697 | |
64. | Vanek Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 56:52 | + 24:30 | 2850 | |
65. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:02 | + 24:40 | 2805 | |
66. | Prásil Ondrej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:35 | + 27:13 | 2131 | |
67. | Simon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 67:02 | + 34:40 | 159 | |
Drzka Stepán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |