Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:40 | 8300 | ||
2. | Dzioba Mateusz | NER | NNN NNN Neregistrovaní | 58:34 | + 0:54 | ||
3. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 59:44 | + 2:04 | 8027 | |
4. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:06 | + 5:26 | 7581 | |
5. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:40 | + 8:00 | 7241 | |
6. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 67:09 | + 9:29 | 7044 | |
7. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 67:23 | + 9:43 | 7013 | |
8. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 67:25 | + 9:45 | 7009 | |
9. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:27 | + 10:47 | 6872 | |
10. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 69:27 | + 11:47 | 6740 | |
11. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 70:01 | + 12:21 | 6665 | |
12. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | KOB Dobruška | 70:16 | + 12:36 | 6631 | |
13. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 70:28 | + 12:48 | 6605 | |
14. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 71:44 | + 14:04 | 6437 | |
15. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 71:57 | + 14:17 | 6408 | |
16. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:15 | + 15:35 | 6236 | |
17. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 74:05 | + 16:25 | 6126 | |
18. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:28 | + 16:48 | 6075 | |
19. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:06 | + 21:26 | 5461 | |
20. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 79:31 | + 21:51 | 5406 | |
21. | Chmelař Tomáš | SHK8501 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:38 | + 21:58 | 5391 | |
22. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:23 | + 24:43 | 5027 | |
23. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:30 | + 26:50 | 4746 | |
24. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 84:39 | + 26:59 | 4726 | |
25. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 89:23 | + 31:43 | 4099 | |
26. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 90:02 | + 32:22 | 4013 | |
27. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 90:08 | + 32:28 | 4000 | |
28. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 90:38 | + 32:58 | 3934 | |
29. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 96:22 | + 38:42 | 3174 | |
Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |