Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:52 | 6426 | ||
2. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 53:41 | + 3:49 | 5980 | |
3. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:43 | + 3:51 | 5976 | |
4. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:15 | + 4:23 | 5914 | |
5. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:49 | + 4:57 | 5848 | |
6. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | SK Kamenice | 56:30 | + 6:38 | 5651 | |
7. | Sehnalová Tereza | TUR8852 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:04 | + 7:12 | 5585 | |
8. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:02 | + 8:10 | 5472 | |
9. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:42 | + 8:50 | 5394 | |
10. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:09 | + 9:17 | 5341 | |
11. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 61:54 | + 12:02 | 5020 | |
12. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:01 | + 14:09 | 4772 | |
13. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:41 | + 14:49 | 4694 | |
14. | Martanová Michaela | LEN8851 | SKI Klub Lenora | 65:25 | + 15:33 | 4609 | |
15. | Řezníčková Tereza | SJI9056 | OK Jihlava | 65:51 | + 15:59 | 4558 | |
16. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 66:13 | + 16:21 | 4515 | |
17. | Baštová Martina | LPU8453 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:14 | + 16:22 | 4513 | |
18. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 66:22 | + 16:30 | 4498 | |
19. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 67:11 | + 17:19 | 4402 | |
20. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:16 | + 19:24 | 4159 | |
21. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 69:23 | + 19:31 | 4145 | |
22. | Stehlíková Jana | ZBM8659 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:00 | + 20:08 | 4073 | |
23. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:55 | + 21:03 | 3966 | |
24. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 71:34 | + 21:42 | 3890 | |
25. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 71:58 | + 22:06 | 3843 | |
26. | Zamrzlová Eva | NNN8568 | Neregistrovaní | 73:37 | + 23:45 | ||
27. | Musilová Kristýna | CHT8551 | OOB SK Chrast | 75:24 | + 25:32 | 3442 | |
28. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 77:30 | + 27:38 | 3196 | |
29. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 78:02 | + 28:10 | 3134 | |
30. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 80:42 | + 30:50 | 2822 | |
31. | Štefková Lucie | VBM8254 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:46 | + 30:54 | 2814 | |
32. | Jeníčková Kateřina | CST9551 | OB Strakonice | 81:44 | + 31:52 | 2701 | |
33. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 83:11 | + 33:19 | 2532 | |
34. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 83:16 | + 33:24 | 2522 | |
35. | Lebedinská Romana | LPU8257 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:40 | + 34:48 | 2359 | |
36. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 91:50 | + 41:58 | 1521 | |
37. | Chaloupková Marie | SLP8151 | OOB Slavia Praha | 92:30 | + 42:38 | 1443 | |
38. | Šmídová Kateřina | CHT8451 | OOB SK Chrast | 99:08 | + 49:16 | 668 |