Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 35:30 | ||
2. | Kvaal Osterbo Oystein | 81S | C | IFK Lidingö SOK | 35:54 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:11 | + 0:41 | 8168 |
4. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:18 | + 2:48 | 7726 |
5. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:23 | + 2:53 | 7708 |
6. | Gryzio Lukasz | 66P | C | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 39:45 | + 4:15 | |
7. | Keely Leon | 82S | C | Saveldalen | 39:53 | + 4:23 | |
7. | Rollier Baptiste | 9DC8201 | C | ANCO | 39:53 | + 4:23 | |
9. | Nisi Giacomo | 11I | C | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 40:37 | + 5:07 | |
10. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:50 | + 5:20 | 7196 |
11. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 40:58 | + 5:28 | 7168 |
12. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:09 | + 5:39 | 7130 |
13. | Schachner Sandro | 51A | C | Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering | 41:36 | + 6:06 | |
14. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 24P9400 | C | Slask O-Team | 41:51 | + 6:21 | |
15. | Sokalski Dariusz | 35P | C | Polish Junior Team | 42:01 | + 6:31 | |
16. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 42:16 | + 6:46 | 6896 |
17. | Galicz Karol | 71P8601 | C | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 42:22 | + 6:52 | |
18. | Fesselhofer Roland | 32A | C | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 42:29 | + 6:59 | |
19. | Charuba Lukasz | 38P | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 42:58 | + 7:28 | |
20. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:20 | + 7:50 | 6673 |
21. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:33 | + 8:03 | 6628 |
22. | Janušis Gediminas | 29L9100 | C | Labirintas | 43:47 | + 8:17 | |
23. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:15 | + 8:45 | 6481 |
24. | Svoboda Michael | 8BC | C | FWOC | 46:30 | + 11:00 | |
25. | Loniewski Grzegorz | 45P | C | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 46:37 | + 11:07 | |
26. | Sintoni Mike | 11I | C | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | 46:51 | + 11:21 | |
27. | Pilkowski Tadeusz | 38P | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 47:36 | + 12:06 | |
28. | Hui Siu Tung | 37H | C | Hong Kong Team | 51:34 | + 16:04 |