Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 35:15 | 8324 | ||
2. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 36:08 | + 0:53 | 8131 | |
3. | Valásková Sárka | KAM6951 | SK Kamenice | 38:29 | + 3:14 | 7616 | |
4. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 39:16 | + 4:01 | 7444 | |
5. | Hlubucková Kristyna | KAM9551 | SK Kamenice | 40:21 | + 5:06 | 7207 | |
6. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:55 | + 6:40 | 6864 | |
7. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:01 | + 6:46 | 6842 | |
8. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 42:15 | + 7:00 | 6791 | |
9. | Sieglová Eliska | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 42:53 | + 7:38 | 6652 | |
10. | Rysavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 43:40 | + 8:25 | 6480 | |
11. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 43:54 | + 8:39 | 6429 | |
12. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 43:56 | + 8:41 | 6422 | |
13. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 44:05 | + 8:50 | 6389 | |
14. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | USK Praha | 44:07 | + 8:52 | 6382 | |
15. | Simsová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 44:08 | + 8:53 | 6378 | |
16. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | SK Kamenice | 44:36 | + 9:21 | 6276 | |
17. | Janovská Katerina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 45:10 | + 9:55 | 6152 | |
18. | Boránková Karolína | KAM9550 | SK Kamenice | 46:23 | + 11:08 | 5885 | |
19. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:29 | + 11:14 | 5863 | |
20. | Ondrácková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:45 | + 12:30 | 5586 | |
21. | Sámalová Ludmila | PGP9252 | SK Praga | 49:18 | + 14:03 | 5246 | |
22. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | SK Kamenice | 50:14 | + 14:59 | 5042 | |
23. | Smolková Katerina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 50:38 | + 15:23 | 4954 | |
24. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 51:21 | + 16:06 | 4797 | |
25. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 52:39 | + 17:24 | 4512 | |
26. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 52:44 | + 17:29 | 4494 | |
27. | Bozdechová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 53:24 | + 18:09 | 4348 | |
28. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:45 | + 18:30 | 4271 | |
29. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:07 | + 19:52 | 3972 | |
30. | Jarosová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:56 | + 20:41 | 3793 | |
31. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 56:21 | + 21:06 | 3701 | |
32. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | OK Dobříš | 57:22 | + 22:07 | 3479 | |
33. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | OOB Slavia Praha | 59:41 | + 24:26 | 2971 | |
34. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 60:38 | + 25:23 | 2763 | |
35. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 62:16 | + 27:01 | 2405 | |
36. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | SK Kamenice | 62:52 | + 27:37 | 2274 | |
37. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 63:13 | + 27:58 | 2197 | |
38. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 63:32 | + 28:17 | 2128 | |
39. | Neuhäuserová Ladislava | VSP8151 | USK Praha | 64:46 | + 29:31 | 1857 | |
40. | Siblíková Jana | SLP7952 | OOB Slavia Praha | 74:09 | + 38:54 | 0 | |
41. | Svatosová Katerina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 92:40 | + 57:25 | 0 | |
42. | Gottliebová Petra | KPY8752 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 94:54 | + 59:39 | 0 | |
Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Skáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 |