Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:10 | 9355 | |
2. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 18:25 | + 0:15 | 9233 |
3. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:27 | + 1:17 | 8729 |
4. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 19:34 | + 1:24 | 8672 |
4. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 19:34 | + 1:24 | 8672 |
6. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:53 | + 1:43 | 8518 |
7. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | A | SK Praga | 19:57 | + 1:47 | 8485 |
8. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:02 | + 1:52 | 8445 |
9. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 20:15 | + 2:05 | 8339 |
10. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 20:25 | + 2:15 | 8258 |
11. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 20:50 | + 2:40 | 8055 |
12. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 20:56 | + 2:46 | 8006 |
13. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 20:58 | + 2:48 | 7990 |
14. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:05 | + 2:55 | 7933 |
15. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:06 | + 2:56 | 7925 |
16. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:09 | + 2:59 | 7900 |
17. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:22 | + 3:12 | 7795 |
18. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 21:35 | + 3:25 | 7689 |
19. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | SK Kamenice | 21:37 | + 3:27 | 7673 |
20. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:40 | + 3:30 | 7648 |
21. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 22:00 | + 3:50 | 7486 |
22. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 22:01 | + 3:51 | 7478 |
23. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 22:16 | + 4:06 | 7356 |
24. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | A | SK Praga | 22:20 | + 4:10 | 7323 |
25. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 22:21 | + 4:11 | 7315 |
26. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 22:25 | + 4:15 | 7283 |
27. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 22:34 | + 4:24 | 7210 |
28. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 22:37 | + 4:27 | 7185 |
29. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:06 | + 4:56 | 6950 |
30. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:09 | + 4:59 | 6925 |
31. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 23:14 | + 5:04 | 6885 |
32. | Špacír Jan | UOL8805 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 23:17 | + 5:07 | 6860 |
33. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 23:19 | + 5:09 | 6844 |
34. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | SK Kamenice | 23:21 | + 5:11 | 6828 |
35. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:27 | + 5:17 | 6779 |
36. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:28 | + 5:18 | 6771 |
37. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 23:29 | + 5:19 | 6763 |
38. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 23:40 | + 5:30 | 6673 |
39. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 24:06 | + 5:56 | 6462 |
40. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:07 | + 5:57 | 6454 |
41. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK7606 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 24:09 | + 5:59 | 6438 |
42. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 24:13 | + 6:03 | 6405 |
43. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | SK Kamenice | 24:18 | + 6:08 | 6365 |
44. | Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 24:36 | + 6:26 | 6218 |
45. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 24:38 | + 6:28 | 6202 |
46. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:56 | + 6:46 | 6056 |
47. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 25:23 | + 7:13 | 5836 |
48. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 25:50 | + 7:40 | 5617 |
49. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 25:59 | + 7:49 | 5544 |
50. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | C | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 26:31 | + 8:21 | 5284 |
51. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 27:00 | + 8:50 | 5048 |
52. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 27:05 | + 8:55 | 5008 |
53. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 27:08 | + 8:58 | 4983 |
54. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:20 | + 9:10 | 4886 |
55. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 27:50 | + 9:40 | 4642 |
56. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:51 | + 9:41 | 4634 |
57. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 28:12 | + 10:02 | 4463 |
58. | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | C | SK Praga | 28:14 | + 10:04 | 4447 |
59. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:08 | + 10:58 | 4008 |
60. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 29:18 | + 11:08 | 3927 |
61. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | C | OB SK Zvole | 30:25 | + 12:15 | 3383 |
62. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 31:14 | + 13:04 | 2985 |
63. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:52 | + 13:42 | 2676 |
64. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 32:18 | + 14:08 | 2465 |
65. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | C | OB Říčany | 33:16 | + 15:06 | 1993 |
66. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 33:43 | + 15:33 | 1774 |
67. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 34:01 | + 15:51 | 1628 |
68. | Mencl Pavel | DKP7912 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:35 | + 19:25 | 0 |
69. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 37:52 | + 19:42 | 0 |
70. | Korthauer Marius | DKP8402 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:41 | + 23:31 | 0 |
Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | C | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | A | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | DISK | 0 | ||
Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | ||
Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | ||
Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |