Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:21 | 7300 | ||
2. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:22 | + 1:01 | 7042 | |
3. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 28:26 | + 1:05 | 7025 | |
4. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:23 | + 2:02 | 6784 | |
5. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:58 | + 2:37 | 6636 | |
6. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:15 | + 2:54 | 6564 | |
7. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:33 | + 3:12 | 6488 | |
8. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 30:34 | + 3:13 | 6483 | |
9. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 30:52 | + 3:31 | 6407 | |
10. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 31:28 | + 4:07 | 6255 | |
11. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:06 | + 4:45 | 6094 | |
12. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 32:11 | + 4:50 | 6073 | |
13. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 32:16 | + 4:55 | 6052 | |
14. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:21 | + 5:00 | 6031 | |
15. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 32:23 | + 5:02 | 6022 | |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:58 | + 5:37 | 5874 | |
17. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | SK Kamenice | 33:22 | + 6:01 | 5772 | |
18. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 33:44 | + 6:23 | 5679 | |
19. | Havlíček Lukáš | JIL9003 | OK Jilemnice | 34:10 | + 6:49 | 5569 | |
20. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:12 | + 6:51 | 5561 | |
21. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 34:41 | + 7:20 | 5438 | |
22. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 34:47 | + 7:26 | 5413 | |
23. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:48 | + 7:27 | 5408 | |
24. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:23 | + 8:02 | 5260 | |
25. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 35:32 | + 8:11 | 5222 | |
26. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:01 | + 8:40 | 5100 | |
27. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 36:08 | + 8:47 | 5070 | |
28. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 36:14 | + 8:53 | 5045 | |
29. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 36:30 | + 9:09 | 4977 | |
30. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 37:18 | + 9:57 | 4774 | |
31. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 37:41 | + 10:20 | 4676 | |
32. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 37:49 | + 10:28 | 4642 | |
33. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:05 | + 10:44 | 4575 | |
34. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 38:28 | + 11:07 | 4477 | |
35. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:53 | + 11:32 | 4372 | |
36. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:09 | + 11:48 | ||
37. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 39:42 | + 12:21 | 4164 | |
38. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:37 | + 13:16 | 3931 | |
39. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:10 | + 13:49 | 3792 | |
40. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 43:14 | + 15:53 | 3267 | |
41. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:23 | + 16:02 | 3229 | |
42. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:49 | + 16:28 | 3119 | |
43. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:21 | + 18:00 | 2730 | |
44. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:39 | + 20:18 | 2146 | |
45. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 47:51 | + 20:30 | 2095 | |
46. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:57 | + 26:36 | 546 | |
47. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:46 | + 27:25 | 339 | |
48. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 56:53 | + 29:32 | 0 | |
Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |