Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | KOB Konice | 43:23 | 4535 | ||
2. | Jemelíková Denisa | ZBM9351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:23 | + 0:00 | 4535 | |
3. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | KOB Konice | 44:21 | + 0:58 | 4436 | |
4. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:55 | + 1:32 | 4377 | |
5. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 48:45 | + 5:22 | 3983 | |
6. | Rousková Tereza | LPU8957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:34 | + 7:11 | ||
7. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:44 | + 11:21 | 3366 | |
8. | Hubáčková Pavla | LCE9052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:46 | + 13:23 | 3157 | |
9. | Oujeská Lenka | ZBP7652 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 60:40 | + 17:17 | 2755 | |
10. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | TAP8462 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:57 | + 17:34 | 2726 | |
11. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:03 | + 17:40 | 2716 | |
12. | Tesařová Eva | RBK9253 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:49 | + 19:26 | 2534 | |
13. | Píšová Lucie | SJH8151 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:50 | + 21:27 | 2326 | |
14. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 70:15 | + 26:52 | 1768 | |
15. | Bohunská Monika | KRN9151 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 71:05 | + 27:42 | 1682 | |
16. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:51 | + 29:28 | 1500 | |
17. | Smolíková Lucie | SKV9551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 83:46 | + 40:23 | ||
18. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | KOB Děčín | 84:57 | + 41:34 | 254 | |
19. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 88:52 | + 45:29 | 0 | |
20. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN9998 | Neregistrovaní | 93:19 | + 49:56 | ||
21. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 93:53 | + 50:30 | 0 | |
22. | Stískalová Eva | LOV | lepus.cz | 104:03 | + 60:40 | ||
23. | Gottliebová Petra | KPY8752 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 122:04 | + 78:41 | 0 | |
24. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | OOB SK Chrast | 89:10 | + 45:47 | 0 |