Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | E | SK Praga | 38:24 | 10124 | |
2. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:58 | + 1:34 | 9744 |
3. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:50 | + 3:26 | 9291 |
4. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:18 | + 3:54 | 9178 |
5. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:24 | + 4:00 | 9154 |
6. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:45 | + 4:21 | 9069 |
7. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:28 | + 5:04 | 8895 |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:28 | + 5:04 | 8895 |
9. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 43:36 | + 5:12 | 8862 |
10. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:26 | + 6:02 | 8660 |
11. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:39 | + 6:15 | 8608 |
12. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:52 | + 6:28 | 8555 |
13. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:13 | + 6:49 | 8470 |
14. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:30 | + 7:06 | 8402 |
15. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:46 | + 7:22 | 8337 |
16. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 45:58 | + 7:34 | 8288 |
17. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:34 | + 8:10 | 8143 |
18. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 47:03 | + 8:39 | 8026 |
19. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:19 | + 8:55 | 7961 |
20. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:33 | + 9:09 | 7904 |
21. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:52 | + 9:28 | 7827 |
22. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 9:39 | 7783 |
23. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:11 | + 9:47 | 7751 |
24. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 48:41 | + 10:17 | 7629 |
25. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:42 | + 10:18 | 7625 |
26. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:10 | + 10:46 | 7512 |
27. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:16 | + 11:52 | 7245 |
27. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 50:16 | + 11:52 | 7245 |
29. | Scott Toby | 44D9100 | C | OLV Steinberg | 51:13 | + 12:49 | |
30. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:30 | + 13:06 | 6946 |
31. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:39 | + 13:15 | 6910 |
32. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:15 | + 15:51 | 6279 |
33. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:21 | + 15:57 | 6255 |
34. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:39 | + 16:15 | 6182 |
35. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 56:54 | + 18:30 | 5636 |
36. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:25 | + 19:01 | 5511 |
37. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 58:00 | + 19:36 | 5369 |
38. | Richter Friedmar | 33D8100 | C | USV TU Dresden | 82:50 | + 44:26 | |
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Al Mazrouei Rashed | 47A8807 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 71:50 | + 33:26 | |
MS | Al Ktebi Khalid | 47A8406 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 53:33 | + 15:09 | |
MS | Al Sheraifi Suhail | 47A6408 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 58:44 | + 20:20 |