Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:02 | 7659 | |
2. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 49:45 | + 0:43 | 7551 |
3. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | A | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:35 | + 1:33 | 7424 |
4. | Zákravská Šárka | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 50:49 | + 1:47 | ||
5. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:19 | + 2:17 | 7313 |
6. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:51 | + 3:49 | 7081 |
7. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:56 | + 3:54 | 7068 |
8. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | C | KOB Dobruška | 53:25 | + 4:23 | 6995 |
9. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:20 | + 5:18 | 6856 |
10. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 54:26 | + 5:24 | 6841 |
11. | Izydorczyk Urszula | 88P9650 | MKS Jelenia Góra | 55:19 | + 6:17 | ||
12. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:26 | + 6:24 | 6689 |
13. | Kičinová Erika | VRL9154 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:41 | + 10:39 | 6045 |
14. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 59:45 | + 10:43 | 6035 |
15. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:03 | + 11:01 | 5990 |
16. | Majasow Agata | 17P8750 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 60:39 | + 11:37 | ||
17. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:00 | + 13:58 | 5543 |
18. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:59 | + 14:57 | 5394 |
19. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:07 | + 15:05 | 5374 |
20. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:53 | + 15:51 | 5257 |
21. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 65:31 | + 16:29 | 5161 |
22. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 65:40 | + 16:38 | 5139 |
23. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 67:16 | + 18:14 | 4896 |
24. | Koutná Hana | PHK9651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:51 | + 24:49 | 3899 |
25. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:20 | + 30:18 | 3068 |
26. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 80:04 | + 31:02 | 2957 |
27. | Bednářová Michaela | VAM8951 | C | OOB Vamberk | 82:47 | + 33:45 | 2545 |
Jędrzejkowska Monika | 17P9650 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | DISK |